January 20, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. A Michael Durski, Ayden Grinion, Nick Markle, Jason Swanson 3:29.24 2:53.67 3:39.71
2 Buffalo State A Dylan Devine, Maxwell Ming, Sidney Morris, Seth Conner 3:29.78 3:13.00 2:52.02
3 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Matthew Sheehan, Aaron Langston, Jack Hislop, Bryan Friedel 3:32.82 4:19.64 2:54.52
4 Rochester A Max Creamer, Skye Crocker, Evan Bryant, Sean Hendricks 3:33.01 3:24.49 3:43.66
5 Brockport St.
(B>)
B Jacob Miller, Cole Ferris, Nathan Roehrig, Hammad Malik 3:34.59 3:30.30 3:21.72
6 Nazareth A Mike Welch, Jack Pomykaj, Jack Healy, Joseph Nettles 3:37.75 4:27.84 4:25.66
7 Rochester
(B>)
B Colin Hascup, Daniel Ford, Sam Yacob, Christian Voloshen 3:38.29 2:59.00 3:27.38
8 Roberts Wesleyan A Daniel Hernandez, Jaxon Bunting, Theodore Pintabona, Ryan Karker 3:39.19 3:10.70 4:33.99
9 Nazareth
(B>)
B Ben Lewis, Aaron Lund, Cole Hastings, Connor McCauslin 3:39.58 4:36.67 3:48.37
10 Brockport St.
(C>)
C Owen Arbocus, Cody Harloff, Gabe Schill, Andrew Lembo-Ehms 3:43.30 2:43.01 3:45.54
11 Nazareth
(C>)
C Ethan Kenyon, Noah Engel, Joe Cataldo, Holden Thomas 3:47.05 4:27.92 3:24.35
12 SUNY Geneseo A Zach Gauronski, Austin Schoen, Dillon McClary, Charlie Wilson 3:47.41 4:55.64 2:41.47
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Mike Taranto, Dawson Wadsworth, Pierce Young, Emerson Comer 3:47.47 3:38.38 3:20.18
14 Rochester
(C>)
C Garrett Dietrich, Jon Sullo, Nick Gaitanis, Nolan Goldthwaite 3:49.02 4:14.22 4:50.86
15 Rochester
(D>)
D Mark Magyar, Gus Smith, Vishal Yalamanchili, Drew Garringer 3:50.72 4:25.33 3:25.34
16 Oswego State A Dairo Reyes, Matthew Pietzak, Liam Buckenroth, Andrew Deming 3:53.93 3:14.17 4:33.70
17 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
B Evan Davis, Vincent Ciraolo, Micah Barber, Xavier Hernandez 3:58.22 3:03.43 3:22.49
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brockport St.
(C>)
Arbocus, Harloff, Schill, Lembo-Ehms 3:43.30 4:41.36 3:03.11 4:16.80
11 Nazareth
(C>)
Kenyon, Engel, Cataldo, Thomas 3:47.05 4:43.82 4:09.76 4:48.36
14 Rochester
(C>)
Dietrich, Sullo, Gaitanis, Goldthwaite 3:49.02 3:14.67 4:43.99 4:55.44
15 Rochester
(D>)
Magyar, Smith, Yalamanchili, Garringer 3:50.72 4:59.94 3:16.12 3:36.88
16 Oswego State Reyes, Pietzak, Buckenroth, Deming 3:53.93 3:00.13 4:17.33 4:45.40
17 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
Davis, Ciraolo, Barber, Hernandez 3:58.22 3:03.43 5:02.54 3:32.02
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Sheehan, Langston, Hislop, Friedel 3:37.08 2:35.36 3:32.82 2:46.00
4 Rochester Creamer, Crocker, Bryant, Hendricks 2:33.37 4:30.53 3:33.01 3:20.23
7 Rochester
(B>)
Hascup, Ford, Yacob, Voloshen 3:01.18 3:07.73 3:38.29 2:39.36
8 Roberts Wesleyan Hernandez, Bunting, Pintabona, Karker 4:23.03 3:12.89 3:39.19 3:50.15
12 SUNY Geneseo Gauronski, Schoen, McClary, Wilson 2:57.38 3:36.04 3:47.41 3:31.50
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Taranto, Wadsworth, Young, Comer 4:30.69 3:31.55 3:47.47 3:31.55
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. Durski, Grinion, Markle, Swanson 3:45.98 4:02.72 3:12.50 2:30.66 3:29.24
2 Buffalo State Devine, Ming, Morris, Conner 4:05.45 3:06.71 4:32.72 3:48.66 3:29.78
5 Brockport St.
(B>)
Miller, Ferris, Roehrig, Malik 4:15.37 3:49.62 2:34.51 4:26.10 3:34.59
6 Nazareth Welch, Pomykaj, Healy, Nettles 3:37.75 3:39.93 3:07.27 2:41.14 3:37.75
9 Nazareth
(B>)
Lewis, Lund, Hastings, McCauslin 2:57.86 4:43.26 4:41.07 4:10.33 3:39.58