December 8, 2023
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cole Goodman JR-3 Rochester 6.72m 8.20m 8.79m 6.50m 5.76m 7.54m 7.39m 24' 3"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.31  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.03m 5.92m 7.66m 7.38m 7.86m 5.85m 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.96  
3 Manny Eribo JR-3 Rochester 7.85m 6.97m 8.81m 8.81m 5.19m 7.31m 6.83m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 6.67m 8.25m 7.33m 5.08m 5.08m 4.69m 6.60m 21' 8"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.60  
5 Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester 4.65m 5.96m 8.25m 7.07m 7.93m 7.53m 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 5.96  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.37  
6 Aeden Angelone SR-4 Rochester 6.05m 5.98m 7.54m 5.52m 7.41m 7.09m 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.19  
  • PASS  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Kyle Lane SR-4 Rochester 6.51m 5.48m 7.22m 7.16m 7.80m 5.93m 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
8 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 6.06m 7.34m 7.15m 7.85m 5.93m 5.17m 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Ashton Tokarski FR-1 Rochester 4.86m 5.74m 5.93m 5.81m 6.94m 5.17m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.31  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.92  
10 Adam Reifsteck SO-2 Nazareth 4.79m 6.17m 6.49m 6.05m 5.92m 5.29m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.25  
11 Oliver Annon SO-2 Rochester 7.24m 7.24m 7.43m 7.31m 5.10m 7.94m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.12  
12 Gabe Wilson SO-2 Nazareth 5.41m 5.85m 5.66m 5.47m 4.65m 6.60m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.24  
13 Jason Weng SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.59m 5.66m 5.41m 7.65m 5.47m 5.66m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.96  
14 Lucas Thiele JR-3 Rochester 6.41m 5.61m 5.67m 7.58m 5.98m 7.88m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.02  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.16  
15 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.45m 7.55m 5.65m 7.68m 4.91m 5.71m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.01  
16 Carlton Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 7.06m 5.42m 7.06m 4.45m 5.12m 7.55m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.04  
17 Maxwell Zielonka FR-1 Rochester 4.81m 4.87m 4.38m 7.67m 4.51m 4.38m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.01  
18 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.91m 7.39m 7.57m 4.24m 6.73m 5.33m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
19 Trey Feirman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.26m 6.17m 4.36m 4.84m 5.26m 4.78m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
20 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.63m 5.87m 6.96m 5.20m 5.32m 4.23m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.05  
21 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.07m 6.09m 7.66m 4.70m 4.64m 5.13m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 5.99  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.80  
22 Jackson Gloskey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.04m 6.26m 4.82m 7.40m 6.44m 5.96m 6.02m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.98  
23 Avery Belanger SO-2 Houghton 7.73m 6.89m 6.35m 5.87m 5.93m 7.01m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.82  
24 Joseph Smith FR-1 Rochester 5.98m 5.20m 4.66m 5.20m 6.94m 7.30m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.65  
25 Amarion Spivey FR-1 Buffalo State 5.80m 5.62m 5.80m 5.80m 5.08m 6.10m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
26 Jason Bletsko SO-2 Nazareth 5.21m 5.80m 6.81m 4.14m 7.58m 5.27m 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.90  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.92  
27 Evan Thayer FR-1 Fredonia 5.73m 7.56m 6.74m 5.67m 5.67m 5.20m 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.36  
28 Kyle Reid JR-3 Nazareth 5.04m 7.56m 7.09m 5.04m 7.62m 6.97m 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Ryan DeShane SO-2 Nazareth 4.38m 5.70m 5.76m 7.14m 5.18m 6.39m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.76  
30 Timothy Shin FR-1 RIT 5.63m 5.63m 4.89m 6.03m 4.04m 4.04m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.46  
31 Andrew Ryan SO-2 Houghton 6.59m 5.62m 5.57m 4.54m 4.54m 6.53m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.35  
32 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.31m 7.35m 4.58m 5.88m 5.65m 6.22m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
33 Levi Martino FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.01m 5.12m 5.90m 5.96m 6.52m 6.41m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Zach Piper SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.04m 4.42m 5.25m 6.58m 4.37m 6.14m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
35 Regis Agbata FR-1 RIT 4.36m 6.40m 6.13m 3.92m 6.18m 4.31m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.27  
36 Jason Marchincin SO-2 Nazareth 5.81m 4.06m 3.84m 4.27m 5.97m 4.22m 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.48  
37 Aaron Lund SO-2 Nazareth 5.47m 5.52m 4.98m 5.69m 6.89m 6.18m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
38 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 5.61m 6.98m 4.52m 6.38m 4.52m 6.59m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.45  
39 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 6.58m 4.96m 6.85m 5.93m 4.15m 6.09m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
40 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.89m 4.48m 3.94m 6.40m 4.64m 6.82m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.32  
  • 4.73  
41 Mikhail Sokoloff JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6.10m 5.01m 3.77m 5.69m 5.89m 5.58m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
42 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 6.23m 4.75m 5.83m 3.83m 5.11m 3.99m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.94  
  Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Maxwell Zielonka FR-1 Rochester 7.00m 6.33m 6.09m 4.51m 7.43m 5.60m 7.25m 19' 11.75"
24 Joseph Smith FR-1 Rochester 5.80m 6.52m 5.98m 6.70m 5.50m 6.52m 5.62m 19' 7.5"
25 Amarion Spivey FR-1 Buffalo State 4.66m 5.14m 5.98m 6.16m 6.64m 6.46m 7.06m 19' 7.5"
29 Ryan DeShane SO-2 Nazareth 4.38m 7.14m 5.76m 5.53m 6.97m 7.26m 4.84m 18' 10.75"
30 Timothy Shin FR-1 RIT 5.12m 5.12m 5.69m 5.18m 6.49m 4.67m 6.60m 18' 8"
32 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.18m 6.44m 5.65m 4.18m 5.88m 7.12m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
33 Levi Martino FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.52m 6.29m 5.57m 4.46m 4.18m 5.29m 4.79m 18' 3.25"
34 Zach Piper SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.26m 5.25m 5.53m 5.03m 4.76m 5.75m 5.25m 18' 1.75"
35 Regis Agbata FR-1 RIT 6.02m 7.18m 5.52m 6.73m 5.41m 5.30m 6.84m 18' 1.5"
36 Jason Marchincin SO-2 Nazareth 5.64m 4.60m 5.48m 6.03m 6.19m 5.70m 6.41m 17' 11.75"
38 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 5.56m 3.87m 5.45m 6.54m 5.50m 4.41m 4.14m 17' 10.75"
40 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.70m 4.85m 5.33m 4.64m 5.06m 5.81m 4.64m 17' 6"
41 Mikhail Sokoloff JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6.46m 4.39m 5.17m 5.79m 5.79m 5.53m 4.55m 16' 11.5"
42 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 3.83m 5.16m 5.11m 4.24m 4.45m 6.29m 3.99m 16' 9.25"
  Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 5.93m 7.34m 5.42m 7.40m 6.38m 4.66m 5.74m 20' 11.25"
11 Oliver Annon SO-2 Rochester 4.47m 4.73m 4.66m 7.69m 6.30m 5.35m 4.41m 20' 8"
12 Gabe Wilson SO-2 Nazareth 7.23m 7.80m 6.48m 6.98m 6.29m 4.78m 7.93m 20' 7.75"
13 Jason Weng SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.72m 4.73m 6.72m 6.10m 6.22m 7.90m 4.79m 20' 5"
15 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.03m 7.86m 6.63m 4.48m 6.14m 7.06m 5.71m 20' 1.75"
16 Carlton Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 7.37m 4.26m 6.58m 5.60m 6.09m 5.97m 6.46m 19' 11.75"
18 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.64m 4.36m 5.51m 4.48m 6.06m 4.67m 5.15m 19' 10.75"
21 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.58m 5.91m 5.91m 7.36m 6.03m 4.82m 7.78m 19' 9.5"
23 Avery Belanger SO-2 Houghton 7.73m 4.43m 6.83m 5.63m 5.99m 7.61m 5.03m 19' 8"
26 Jason Bletsko SO-2 Nazareth 5.62m 5.80m 6.81m 5.39m 5.92m 7.04m 6.45m 19' 5.25"
27 Evan Thayer FR-1 Fredonia 5.44m 5.56m 7.21m 4.67m 5.91m 7.68m 7.45m 19' 4.75"
28 Kyle Reid JR-3 Nazareth 6.91m 5.80m 6.56m 4.28m 5.86m 6.27m 4.92m 19' 2.75"
31 Andrew Ryan SO-2 Houghton 5.40m 6.02m 7.04m 4.88m 5.68m 6.02m 4.66m 18' 7.75"
37 Aaron Lund SO-2 Nazareth 5.80m 4.65m 5.58m 6.07m 5.47m 5.85m 5.42m 17' 11.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cole Goodman JR-3 Rochester 5.62m 7.46m 7.39m 24' 3"
2 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.06m 7.45m 6.96m 22' 10"
3 Manny Eribo JR-3 Rochester 6.28m 8.54m 6.83m 22' 5"
4 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 6.01m 8.45m 6.60m 21' 8"
5 Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester 6.75m 6.16m 6.55m 21' 6"
6 Aeden Angelone SR-4 Rochester 5.14m 7.87m 6.50m 21' 4"
7 Kyle Lane SR-4 Rochester 5.03m 7.10m 6.45m 21' 2"
9 Ashton Tokarski FR-1 Rochester 4.54m 4.54m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
10 Adam Reifsteck SO-2 Nazareth 6.49m 7.88m 6.30m 20' 8"
14 Lucas Thiele JR-3 Rochester 5.11m 6.71m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
19 Trey Feirman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.38m 4.23m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
20 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.62m 5.20m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
22 Jackson Gloskey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.77m 4.33m 6.02m 19' 9"
39 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 4.53m 5.17m 5.39m 17' 8.25"