January 19-20, 2024
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Serena Bolden SR-4 Indiana 6.71 7.87 7.71 8.25 9.72 6.71
2 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.55 7.33 7.79 6.86 6.00 6.16
3 Collette Wolfe JR-3 Indiana State 6.17 8.66 7.80 6.95 6.24 8.27
4 Jayda Bushay SO-2 Cincinnati 7.69 9.88 7.84 8.47 6.75 6.90
5 Ella Scally SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.65 7.31 7.86 7.86 7.24 8.73
6 Kaira Granger JR-3 Cincinnati 7.17 5.99 7.87 9.37 9.92 6.46
7 Anna Kessler JR-3 Dayton 9.84 6.43 7.93 8.17 5.71 8.65

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Serena Bolden SR-4 Indiana 7.58 9.63 5.84 6.14 5.92 9.63 6.67
2 Jadyn Haywood SO-2 Dayton 7.59 9.42 5.54 5.85 7.75 7.90 8.05
3 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.63 9.39 9.69 9.24 9.01 6.34 6.79
4 Jayda Bushay SO-2 Cincinnati 7.65 8.04 9.26 9.18 9.95 6.81 9.34
5 Kaira Granger JR-3 Cincinnati 7.69 9.16 7.00 5.77 7.31 9.39 7.23
6 Anna Kessler JR-3 Dayton 7.76 9.94 6.60 9.63 5.59 8.00 7.84
7 Collette Wolfe JR-3 Indiana State 7.76 6.68 8.23 5.67 9.78 6.44 5.90
8 Ella Scally SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.77 9.48 9.17 6.84 6.61 5.91 6.22
9 Kristina Vincic FR-1 Indiana 7.78 5.92 7.94 5.76 8.25 6.46 8.48
10 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 7.82 8.37 8.53 7.98 8.06 7.28 5.95
10 Faith Gandy SR-4 Marshall 7.82 6.96 6.81 6.96 9.08 8.68 7.75
12 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 7.83 7.13 9.32 5.49 6.35 9.95 9.95
13 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.85 9.35 6.36 6.83 9.11 6.36 9.82
14 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 7.86 9.75 7.47 6.69 8.89 7.24 9.91
15 Symone Adams FR-1 Indiana 7.87 9.05 9.13 8.90 9.13 9.05 9.45
16 Tamia Hameed FR-1 Dayton 7.89 6.87 8.29 10.02 8.05 8.37 6.00
17 Sophia Yovanovich FR-1 Indiana State 7.95 5.89 5.65 9.86 9.39 8.75 8.27
18 Kylee Poulton SO-2 Indiana 8.01 8.57 8.17 8.01 7.05 7.85 5.85
19 Chloe Rickson JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.18 5.81 9.90 10.07 7.69 8.84 6.22
  Kayla Walters SR-4 Miami (Ohio) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.63 8.55 7.94 6.11
5 Kaira Granger JR-3 Cincinnati 7.69 6.93 8.23 7.54
6 Anna Kessler JR-3 Dayton 7.76 6.83 6.60 6.83
7 Collette Wolfe JR-3 Indiana State 7.76 7.69 6.06 7.45
9 Kristina Vincic FR-1 Indiana 7.78 7.24 5.68 6.62
16 Tamia Hameed FR-1 Dayton 7.89 6.00 7.11 8.60
19 Chloe Rickson JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.18 10.47 6.63 5.98
  Kayla Walters SR-4 Miami (Ohio) FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Serena Bolden SR-4 Indiana 8.57 7.58 5.39
4 Jayda Bushay SO-2 Cincinnati 8.88 7.65 6.97
8 Ella Scally SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6.45 7.77 9.02
10 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 6.57 7.82 9.08
12 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 7.05 7.83 8.93
14 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 7.71 7.86 8.34
18 Kylee Poulton SO-2 Indiana 7.53 8.01 7.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jadyn Haywood SO-2 Dayton 6.76 7.59 5.47
10 Faith Gandy SR-4 Marshall 7.90 7.82 10.09
13 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10.13 7.85 9.74
15 Symone Adams FR-1 Indiana 10.24 7.87 5.75
17 Sophia Yovanovich FR-1 Indiana State 5.89 7.95 9.15