January 20, 2024
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Hawk SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.41 8.44 8.28 7.81 9.06 8.28
2 Jai Reed SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.55 6.37 8.81 7.86 8.57 6.84
3 Ava Bosticco FR-1 Wright State 8.91 10.26 7.16 7.95 9.23 9.31
4 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.31 10.27 9.46 8.08 6.95 6.71
5 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.05 8.67 6.00 8.10 6.65 9.00
6 Leah Harnish FR-1 Wright State 10.57 5.78 7.40 8.13 6.26 6.26
7 Jaylah Leggett FR-1 Goshen 8.00 8.74 7.43 8.16 7.10 9.39
  Aniya Young FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Hawk SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.28 7.86 5.98 8.02 7.94
2 Jai Reed SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.71 7.92 6.34 8.16 6.97
3 Aniya Young FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.35 7.95 8.35 7.72 8.67
4 Ava Bosticco FR-1 Wright State 10.24 8.00 7.84 10.24 5.92
5 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.95 8.04 8.93 8.04 6.92
6 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.26 8.12 5.93 8.53 10.15
7 Jaylah Leggett FR-1 Goshen 10.60 8.15 7.18 5.95 10.35
8 Leah Harnish FR-1 Wright State 7.43 8.16 6.04 9.06 6.21
9 Korynne Moga FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.76 8.20 6.32 10.01 6.81
10 Madeline McClerren SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.21 8.21 5.75 7.56 6.41
11 Emma Forker SO-2 Trine 9.10 8.27 7.28 8.27 9.18
12 Aniyah Small SO-2 Trine 9.89 8.31 8.90 7.40 7.32
13 Emma Harbert SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.63 8.37 8.29 8.12 6.95
14 Kaleigh Machino JR-3 Trine 8.73 8.39 7.89 6.97 10.74
15 Malena Ricks SR-4 Trine 10.52 8.41 6.48 9.51 8.50
16 Brooke Thompson FR-1 Wright State 7.15 8.61 7.41 8.18 7.06
17 Peyton Schuring JR-3 Trine 10.17 8.69 9.82 9.56 8.52
18 Mallory Wood JR-3 Trine 8.59 8.94 8.05 10.91 10.20
19 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.29 9.31 9.22 11.92 11.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jai Reed SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.92 9.43 9.51 8.80
5 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.04 6.84 9.25 5.63
7 Jaylah Leggett FR-1 Goshen 8.15 10.27 8.15 10.52
8 Leah Harnish FR-1 Wright State 8.16 8.74 9.31 6.86
9 Korynne Moga FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.20 6.32 8.78 6.32
10 Madeline McClerren SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.21 7.06 8.13 6.65
19 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.31 7.08 11.92 6.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Hawk SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.86 5.90 8.18 9.83
4 Ava Bosticco FR-1 Wright State 8.00 7.84 9.84 8.96
11 Emma Forker SO-2 Trine 8.27 7.70 10.42 9.10
13 Emma Harbert SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.37 10.63 9.29 6.45
16 Brooke Thompson FR-1 Wright State 8.61 6.72 10.59 9.04
17 Peyton Schuring JR-3 Trine 8.69 6.70 7.04 9.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Aniya Young FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.34 6.52 7.95
6 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.09 10.48 8.12
12 Aniyah Small SO-2 Trine 9.31 8.56 8.31
14 Kaleigh Machino JR-3 Trine 8.48 10.91 8.39
15 Malena Ricks SR-4 Trine 8.50 7.99 8.41
18 Mallory Wood JR-3 Trine 7.16 10.37 8.94