December 2, 2023
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezra Lewellen JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.37 6.79 7.20 7.20 7.20
2 Davarri Barthell   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.41 6.89 8.00 7.03 8.82
3 Darian Long   Indiana Tech Developmental 8.54 6.94 5.69 7.43 7.71
4 Dominic Calhoun   Advancement Through Athletics 5.29 6.96 5.64 5.22 6.89
5 Tyler Dixon   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.45 6.98 4.96 7.68 6.77
6 Parrish Smith   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.93 7.00 8.47 5.53 6.02
7 Justin Harper   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.81 7.02 9.13 8.64 5.97
8 Dona Fagnon SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.79 7.07 6.72 7.99 7.29
9 Caleb Stuart   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.40 7.11 8.32 8.32 7.40
9 DeAndre Cooper   Advancement Through Athletics 8.82 7.11 7.26 5.48 7.11
11 Isaac Jackson   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.17 7.18 5.68 7.40 9.34
11 Matthew Wray   Advancement Through Athletics 8.55 7.18 6.83 7.26 6.04
13 Jaylin Springer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.01 7.21 6.28 7.79 8.37
14 Khalil Carr   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.80 7.23 5.43 9.26 6.00
15 Jackson Wioodall   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.38 7.25 8.12 6.82 6.53
16 Isaac Shreve SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.19 7.31 8.34 7.24 7.90
17 Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.02 7.34 5.73 8.08 7.86
18 Arjay Thomson   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.65 7.43 9.29 6.02 5.43
19 Rex Kirchenstein   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.92 7.44 9.01 6.63 8.78
20 Tyler Hershberger SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.54 7.46 8.36 6.94 5.82
21 Riley West   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.74 7.51 9.47 8.49 8.42
22 KyJuan Pitts   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.63 7.55 6.65 7.18 9.74
23 Shamar Edwards JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.81 7.66 6.44 8.66 9.20
  Jonas Morris FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathon Phillips   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Davarri Barthell   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.69 5.93 6.89 8.07 6.27
4 Dominic Calhoun   Advancement Through Athletics 6.82 6.34 6.96 4.95 5.99
6 Parrish Smith   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.67 8.75 7.00 8.61 7.21
14 Khalil Carr   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.67 8.97 7.23 7.23 6.87
15 Jackson Wioodall   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.51 8.05 7.25 8.41 7.62
19 Rex Kirchenstein   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.82 9.38 7.44 8.56 6.92
20 Tyler Hershberger SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.73 8.36 7.46 7.02 5.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darian Long   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.32 6.94 8.19 8.05
7 Justin Harper   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.09 7.02 7.87 6.18
9 DeAndre Cooper   Advancement Through Athletics 5.48 7.11 5.12 5.48
11 Isaac Jackson   Indiana Tech Developmental 8.91 7.18 7.97 6.25
17 Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.22 7.34 9.03 5.36
21 Riley West   Indiana Tech Developmental 8.94 7.51 5.64 6.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tyler Dixon   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.98 6.84
9 Caleb Stuart   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.11 6.55
11 Matthew Wray   Advancement Through Athletics 7.18 8.98
13 Jaylin Springer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.21 7.43
16 Isaac Shreve SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.31 6.29
23 Shamar Edwards JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.66 9.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezra Lewellen JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.79 8.70 4.89 5.84 5.71 7.81 5.37
8 Dona Fagnon SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.07 9.20 9.20 5.02 9.20 5.87 8.28
18 Arjay Thomson   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.43 7.95 8.10 8.10 9.51 8.62 6.47
22 KyJuan Pitts   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.55 5.44 8.99 7.63 7.86 7.86 6.87
  Jonas Morris FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathon Phillips   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS