February 2- 3, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teagan Schein-Becker   Unattached 3:45.47 4:16.09 4:38.35 3:39.90 4:35.57
2 Valerie Lastra JR-3 FIU 3:54.80 5:52.20 4:39.52 5:52.20 3:35.23
3 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 5:17.44 3:37.35 4:45.98 5:03.14 5:11.72
4 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 3:40.91 6:01.49 4:46.89 4:52.63 4:58.37
5 Brooke Morabito SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:59.42 4:13.03 4:47.53 4:53.28 6:10.92
6 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 4:20.32 4:17.43 4:49.24 6:04.45 3:25.36
7 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 4:40.36 5:15.41 4:52.04 4:11.16 6:02.13
8 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 4:19.68 5:49.23 4:58.48 3:34.91 4:13.71
9 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 4:22.68 3:28.95 4:58.50 3:43.88 5:16.41
10 Gwenno Goode FR-1 La Salle 4:15.43 4:15.43 5:00.50 3:36.36 3:36.36
11 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 6:01.26 3:45.79 5:01.05 6:16.32 6:01.26
12 Giavanna Comerford JR-3 Wagner 5:37.46 6:10.60 5:01.30 5:34.45 4:25.15
13 Ania San Roman Lopez FR-1 FIU 5:37.62 6:22.83 5:01.44 4:31.30 3:37.04
14 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 4:01.97 3:58.95 5:02.46 5:53.88 3:46.85
15 Andrea Loizidou JR-3 FIU 4:14.11 6:06.04 5:02.51 5:05.54 4:20.16
16 Marisa Kilgarriff JR-3 Monmouth 4:14.31 4:47.61 5:02.74 5:33.02 3:41.00
17 Brianna Jucewicz SO-2 Monmouth 5:36.45 5:24.32 5:03.10 3:35.21 4:23.70
18 Lauren Selkin SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:37.89 5:37.89 5:04.40 5:04.40 3:54.39
19 Elizabeth Borah SO-2 Lafayette 5:06.78 5:34.39 5:06.78 6:14.28 5:46.67
20 Paige Boyce FR Unattached 5:38.65 4:15.53 5:07.86 6:12.51 5:57.12
21 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:31.55 5:51.77 5:08.57 6:16.46 6:07.20
22 Alina Staten SO-2 Vermont 4:42.12 4:29.72 5:10.02 6:15.13 5:03.82
23 Lisa Adjouadi JR-3 FIU 4:01.89 5:31.82 5:10.11 6:09.03 4:17.40
24 Devon Sutton FR-1 Lehigh 5:07.07 3:55.73 5:10.17 4:45.36 6:24.61
25 Riley Morrell JR-3 Lehigh 4:18.03 3:50.05 5:10.87 6:37.92 6:00.61
26 Makenna Alden SO-2 Vermont 5:48.30 5:23.42 5:10.98 5:51.41 5:51.41
27 Neve Moulai SO-2 La Salle 4:53.97 5:06.48 5:12.73 5:31.50 5:06.48
28 Lauryn Heskin JR-3 Lehigh 5:07.68 6:16.76 5:13.96 4:01.75 4:55.13
29 Ava LoVuolo FR-1 Richmond 6:29.82 3:43.21 5:14.37 3:55.78 4:39.79
30 Emma-Kate Watt FR-1 Temple 6:33.52 4:18.15 5:14.81 4:37.04 4:33.89
31 Elizabeth Jenulis FR-1 Lehigh 5:46.76 3:46.97 5:15.23 5:08.93 5:12.08
32 Grace DeLisle FR-1 Vermont 4:13.46 6:13.85 5:16.82 6:48.70 5:10.49
33 Kelly Parker JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:07.63 4:29.85 5:17.47 6:27.32 6:20.97
34 Katie Miller JR-3 Monmouth 4:04.47 6:30.52 5:17.49 5:42.89 4:04.47
35 Grace Del Giorno FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:56.21 3:55.35 5:18.04 6:31.19 5:30.77
36 Kathleen Cronin SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:54.47 3:43.18 5:18.82 4:43.75 5:12.45
37 Lydia Keys JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:12.00 3:43.29 5:18.98 3:52.86 5:54.07
38 Lauren D'Amico SR-4 Vermont 4:50.55 6:32.72 5:19.28 6:00.79 4:12.24
39 Harleen Sandhu   Garden State TC 5:35.73 3:59.81 5:19.74 6:49.27 4:12.60
40 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 3:44.37 5:55.78 5:20.52 5:49.37 5:55.78
41 Grace Hughes FR-1 Lehigh 5:17.35 5:42.99 5:20.55 6:27.87 4:29.27
42 Norah Affanato SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:49.95 3:44.74 5:21.05 6:44.53 5:49.95
43 Michelle Lupu SR-4 Rutgers 6:40.91 5:26.55 5:23.31 4:08.95 5:42.71
44 Sophia Reich SO Unattached 6:02.39 4:57.68 5:23.56 6:54.16 6:02.39
45 Samantha Spargo SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.51 6:51.36 5:23.90 6:38.40 5:27.14
46 Britta Zetterstrom SO-2 Vermont 5:42.28 6:18.14 5:25.98 5:06.43 4:27.31
47 Cali Marck SO-2 Rider 4:08.15 4:08.15 5:26.51 6:57.94 5:10.19
48 Aurora Wilson FR-1 Lehigh 7:02.71 5:21.13 5:27.68 4:09.04 4:12.32
49 Ali McFarland SO-2 Vermont 4:15.77 4:05.93 5:27.90 4:58.39 5:50.86
50 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 3:53.25 5:38.38 5:28.52 4:06.39 4:58.96
51 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 5:52.79 6:58.74 5:29.71 5:33.01 4:40.26
52 Josey George SR-4 West Chester 7:02.49 4:57.07 5:30.07 6:06.38 5:23.47
53 Anna King FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:57.11 5:20.22 5:30.12 4:24.10 4:40.61
54 Ana Caliri SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:29.16 6:15.71 5:32.48 5:25.83 3:52.74
55 Kasey Boag JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.55 7:03.18 5:33.21 4:46.56 4:43.23
56 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 3:59.99 6:53.31 5:33.31 6:19.98 5:09.98
57 Kharyn Ethridge Senior Harlem Children's Zone 5:05.31 4:51.89 5:35.50 6:22.47 4:25.05
58 Gia Sachan   Garden State TC 6:10.11 7:00.58 5:36.46 5:46.56 6:30.30
59 Jillian Wolk FR-1 Temple 5:14.07 4:09.91 5:37.71 4:47.06 5:03.94
60 Kylie Maddalena JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:34.18 6:59.73 5:38.49 5:52.03 7:03.12
61 Madelyn Hyde SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7:19.60 5:03.29 5:40.77 7:02.56 5:20.33
62 Aubrey Elias SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:00.68 7:20.09 5:43.82 6:42.27 5:02.57
63 Rebecca Dalton SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.26 5:50.82 5:43.94 4:04.20 4:04.20
64 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 4:25.85 5:00.38 5:45.26 4:43.12 5:00.38
65 Mackenzie Newman FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:23.71 6:28.62 5:46.98 5:01.88 6:00.86
66 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 7:25.33 4:20.94 5:47.91 4:13.98 6:26.18
67 Meghan O'Donnell JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:33.82 7:12.88 5:49.09 4:39.28 6:10.04
68 Robin Roth FR-1 Rutgers 6:21.04 4:38.72 5:52.81 6:10.45 5:24.59
69 Jayden Darris-O'Connor FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:51.25 6:29.55 6:04.06 5:56.78 7:27.80
  Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Khiri   Imperial Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teagan Schein-Becker   Unattached 4:41.14 4:30.00 5:11.76 4:38.35 5:36.81 5:11.76
2 Valerie Lastra JR-3 FIU 5:35.43 5:41.02 4:00.39 4:39.52 4:42.32 5:07.48
3 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 5:00.28 4:45.98 5:00.28 4:45.98 4:14.53 5:57.48
4 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 4:44.03 4:12.47 4:15.34 4:46.89 4:46.89 4:44.03
5 Brooke Morabito SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:16.29 4:30.28 5:24.91 4:47.53 3:58.65 4:33.16
6 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 6:07.34 4:05.86 4:20.32 4:49.24 4:17.43 3:25.36
7 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 3:39.03 4:05.32 5:03.73 4:52.04 4:05.32 4:49.12
9 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 4:13.73 3:58.80 4:58.50 4:58.50 3:40.89 5:07.46
21 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 3:36.00 4:40.80 4:37.72 5:08.57 5:08.57 3:42.17
  Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Khiri   Imperial Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 4:58.48 4:49.53 6:07.13 3:55.80 4:49.53 5:22.36 3:46.85
10 Gwenno Goode FR-1 La Salle 5:00.50 6:27.65 5:00.50 5:15.53 5:15.53 6:21.64 6:00.60
11 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 5:01.05 3:30.74 4:36.97 4:00.84 4:30.95 6:25.35 5:28.15
12 Giavanna Comerford JR-3 Wagner 5:01.30 6:22.66 5:49.51 6:13.62 6:25.67 6:04.58 3:42.97
13 Ania San Roman Lopez FR-1 FIU 5:01.44 3:52.11 3:55.13 4:31.30 6:22.83 4:10.20 4:04.17
14 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 5:02.46 4:17.09 5:26.66 4:38.27 4:59.44 5:11.54 3:52.90
16 Marisa Kilgarriff JR-3 Monmouth 5:02.74 4:47.61 6:15.40 6:21.46 5:57.24 6:27.51 3:47.06
18 Lauren Selkin SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:04.40 4:52.23 5:47.02 5:07.45 5:28.76 3:51.35 5:31.80
19 Elizabeth Borah SO-2 Lafayette 5:06.78 3:50.09 4:29.97 5:12.92 6:29.61 5:28.26 4:54.51
23 Lisa Adjouadi JR-3 FIU 5:10.11 5:07.01 3:43.28 5:00.81 4:04.99 3:37.08 3:55.69
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andrea Loizidou JR-3 FIU 5:32.77 5:50.92 5:59.99 5:02.51 5:17.64 3:43.86 4:47.39
17 Brianna Jucewicz SO-2 Monmouth 3:41.27 4:35.83 5:24.32 5:03.10 4:20.67 5:21.29 6:18.88
20 Paige Boyce FR Unattached 6:09.44 6:27.91 4:00.13 5:07.86 4:43.24 4:37.08 5:35.57
25 Riley Morrell JR-3 Lehigh 6:13.05 5:04.66 5:51.29 5:10.87 3:59.37 3:46.94 4:05.59
28 Lauryn Heskin JR-3 Lehigh 5:29.66 5:13.96 3:52.33 5:13.96 6:23.04 6:23.04 5:01.41
30 Emma-Kate Watt FR-1 Temple 5:36.85 4:05.56 5:55.74 5:14.81 3:43.52 5:08.52 5:55.74
34 Katie Miller JR-3 Monmouth 5:14.32 3:45.42 4:14.00 5:17.49 4:10.82 5:49.24 6:52.74
35 Grace Del Giorno FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:04.89 6:28.01 3:58.53 5:18.04 6:18.47 5:40.31 4:52.60
39 Harleen Sandhu   Garden State TC 5:06.95 4:50.97 6:04.51 5:19.74 5:22.94 4:54.16 6:42.88
43 Michelle Lupu SR-4 Rutgers 6:57.07 5:39.48 6:15.04 5:23.31 5:52.41 6:47.37 4:25.12
44 Sophia Reich SO Unattached 5:59.16 6:25.04 6:08.86 5:23.56 4:25.32 4:47.97 6:54.16
50 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 4:32.68 6:04.66 6:34.23 5:28.52 4:06.39 4:52.39 4:42.53
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alina Staten SO-2 Vermont 5:28.63 6:24.43 4:54.52 5:10.02 3:52.52 4:08.02
24 Devon Sutton FR-1 Lehigh 6:27.72 6:12.21 4:20.55 5:10.17 6:37.02 4:39.16
26 Makenna Alden SO-2 Vermont 3:53.24 3:40.80 4:55.44 5:10.98 5:38.97 6:28.73
27 Neve Moulai SO-2 La Salle 5:06.48 6:27.79 6:09.03 5:12.73 5:47.13 6:18.41
29 Ava LoVuolo FR-1 Richmond 4:02.07 5:26.95 5:55.24 5:14.37 5:08.09 5:48.95
31 Elizabeth Jenulis FR-1 Lehigh 6:18.28 5:31.00 5:49.91 5:15.23 5:40.45 4:59.47
32 Grace DeLisle FR-1 Vermont 3:57.62 4:32.47 6:04.35 5:16.82 4:00.79 6:23.36
36 Kathleen Cronin SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:09.26 6:35.34 4:43.75 5:18.82 6:22.59 6:32.15
37 Lydia Keys JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:00.45 5:15.79 4:50.28 5:18.98 6:54.68 4:02.43
38 Lauren D'Amico SR-4 Vermont 4:05.85 6:39.10 6:42.30 5:19.28 4:18.62 4:05.85
42 Norah Affanato SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:18.84 5:05.00 5:49.95 5:21.05 6:44.53 5:11.42
54 Ana Caliri SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:48.95 7:02.25 6:02.41 5:32.48 4:32.64 6:29.01
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Kelly Parker JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:17.79 5:17.47 6:24.14
40 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 6:05.40 5:20.52 6:02.19
41 Grace Hughes FR-1 Lehigh 5:01.32 5:20.55 4:54.91
46 Britta Zetterstrom SO-2 Vermont 4:04.49 5:25.98 5:32.50
47 Cali Marck SO-2 Rider 6:57.94 5:26.51 5:06.92
48 Aurora Wilson FR-1 Lehigh 5:50.62 5:27.68 4:22.15
49 Ali McFarland SO-2 Vermont 5:54.14 5:27.90 3:49.53
53 Anna King FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:30.70 5:30.12 7:02.56
55 Kasey Boag JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:19.89 5:33.21 3:56.58
58 Gia Sachan   Garden State TC 5:23.01 5:36.46 4:56.09
59 Jillian Wolk FR-1 Temple 6:58.76 5:37.71 4:20.04
60 Kylie Maddalena JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:52.96 5:38.49 5:35.11
68 Robin Roth FR-1 Rutgers 6:21.04 5:52.81 6:06.93
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Samantha Spargo SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:12.49 4:57.99 3:46.73 5:23.90 6:41.64 5:59.53 4:15.89
51 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 5:19.82 4:50.15 6:02.69 5:29.71 6:35.66 4:56.74 6:35.66
52 Josey George SR-4 West Chester 5:30.07 5:13.57 6:39.39 5:30.07 4:17.46 3:54.35 6:49.29
56 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 5:09.98 6:29.98 6:03.31 5:33.31 4:23.32 6:03.31 5:53.31
57 Kharyn Ethridge Senior Harlem Children's Zone 6:49.31 5:55.63 7:06.09 5:35.50 4:04.92 4:25.05 5:28.79
61 Madelyn Hyde SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:31.89 7:23.01 7:16.19 5:40.77 4:32.62 3:58.54 4:39.44
62 Aubrey Elias SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:28.18 5:16.32 6:38.84 5:43.82 6:01.02 4:38.50 5:23.19
63 Rebecca Dalton SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:38.60 4:55.79 6:52.73 5:43.94 5:30.19 7:20.25 5:43.94
64 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 6:50.86 6:26.70 6:19.79 5:45.26 6:02.53 5:24.55 6:19.79
65 Mackenzie Newman FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:06.79 6:04.33 6:28.62 5:46.98 5:15.76 6:28.62 6:59.85
66 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 4:48.77 5:09.64 5:09.64 5:47.91 4:38.33 5:16.60 5:20.08
67 Meghan O'Donnell JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:10.69 4:21.82 4:35.79 5:49.09 6:13.53 7:16.37 7:26.84
69 Jayden Darris-O'Connor FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:45.86 5:24.02 6:47.75 6:04.06 4:14.85 6:47.75 7:35.08