February 2- 3, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers
(B>)
B Cynthia Boakye, Kameron Scille, Alexandria Yarbrough, Celine Brown 2:50.22 3:21.99 2:38.87 3:46.95 3:40.15 3:42.41 4:18.73
2 Richmond A Nina Lavelle, Gabrielle Cummings, Kamyah Wright, Kamiah Wright 4:17.53 4:45.62 3:21.34 3:54.11 2:48.56 3:42.41 4:59.66
3 Monmouth A Tatum Perez, Rachael Collins, Anne Rutledge, Brianna Rubio 4:50.80 4:36.62 4:24.79 3:56.42 5:02.62 3:37.51 3:49.33
4 Loyola (Md.) A Julia Baguiao, Lauryn Clarke, Caroline O'Connell, Jamie Adams 4:03.99 4:13.47 4:44.26 3:56.88 3:52.15 2:55.30 3:33.20
5 Quinnipiac A Rylie Smith, Sydney Lavelle, Michelle Tota, Elise Barricelli 3:47.89 3:47.89 4:44.86 3:57.38 3:57.38 4:16.37 2:55.67
6 Lehigh A Amber Barrios, Svea Wickelgren, Mila Jovanovic, Simone Davey 3:03.65 4:54.80 3:32.65 4:01.64 4:57.22 3:13.32 4:42.72
7 Harlem Children's Zone A Youma Bouare, Lavenda Seeley, Mahawa Kouyate, Melany Walker 3:34.83 3:00.26 3:47.18 4:06.93 5:13.61 4:24.22 3:12.61
8 Sacred Heart A Madeline Archangelo, Lea Bourgeois, Carissa Weber, Megan Schneider 5:09.24 4:34.61 3:20.39 4:07.39 3:35.23 3:27.81 3:27.81
9 Vermont A Kayla Myers, Rachel Barba, Carolyn Doyle, Heidi Stewart 3:54.00 4:49.36 4:56.90 4:11.61 5:09.48 4:19.16 5:01.94
10 Central Connecticut A Nuchwara Inthasit, Ashley Dana, Aaliyah Walker, Rachel Bartolucci 5:10.13 5:12.72 3:24.17 4:18.44 4:59.79 4:36.53 4:05.52
11 Loyola (Md.)
(C>)
C Elizabeth Gallagher, Lauren Gerow, Kaitlyn Casas, Leanely Cruz 4:56.78 5:33.54 4:46.27 4:22.63 3:43.24 4:56.78 3:03.84
12 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Cali Terranova, Nicole Parise, Jillian Audette, Mollie Story 3:04.78 4:37.16 3:20.61 4:23.96 5:37.87 3:47.01 3:17.97
13 St. Thomas Aquinas A Isabella Farino-Esposito, Emma Neil, Ciara Durcan, Megan Murphy 3:13.40 3:18.77 4:23.23 4:28.60 3:40.26 4:58.15 5:43.81
  NJIT A Grace Burke, Sanai Jenkins, Amiyah Stephens, Hayley Lucido DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers
(B>)
Boakye, Scille, Yarbrough, Brown 4:25.54 3:46.95 4:48.23
2 Richmond Lavelle, Cummings, Wright, Wright 4:10.50 3:54.11 3:09.63
6 Lehigh Barrios, Wickelgren, Jovanovic, Davey 3:47.15 4:01.64 3:35.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monmouth Perez, Collins, Rutledge, Rubio 3:30.42 3:16.23 3:58.79 4:46.07 3:56.42 3:02.05 4:10.61
4 Loyola (Md.) Baguiao, Clarke, O'Connell, Adams 4:06.36 5:05.58 4:20.57 2:45.82 3:56.88 4:08.73 4:58.47
8 Sacred Heart Archangelo, Bourgeois, Weber, Schneider 3:35.23 3:42.65 3:57.50 4:46.98 4:07.39 4:46.98 2:55.65
10 Central Connecticut Inthasit, Dana, Walker, Bartolucci 5:23.05 3:29.34 3:13.83 4:05.52 4:18.44 3:47.43 3:50.02
  NJIT Burke, Jenkins, Stephens, Lucido DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Quinnipiac Smith, Lavelle, Tota, Barricelli 4:47.23 3:57.38 2:55.67
7 Harlem Children's Zone Bouare, Seeley, Kouyate, Walker 4:56.32 4:06.93 5:03.73
9 Vermont Myers, Barba, Doyle, Stewart 4:16.65 4:11.61 3:54.00
11 Loyola (Md.)
(C>)
Gallagher, Gerow, Casas, Cruz 4:56.78 4:22.63 3:32.73
12 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Terranova, Parise, Audette, Story 4:53.00 4:23.96 5:11.48
13 St. Thomas Aquinas Farino-Esposito, Neil, Durcan, Murphy 4:55.46 4:28.60 4:17.86