February 2- 3, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brian Pedretti JR-3 Rutgers 5:15.13 4:10.10
2 Dominic Palermo SR-4 Wagner 4:08.77 4:11.28
3 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:07.71 4:12.76
4 Aidan Lynch JR-3 Lehigh 3:50.90 4:13.73
5 Finn Birnie JR-3 La Salle 3:03.12 4:14.33
6 Stone Caraccio JR-3 Monmouth 4:06.71 4:14.34
7 Eric Scully FR-1 Richmond 4:39.80 4:14.36
8 Alfred Sanford II JR-3 Lafayette 4:14.87 4:14.87
9 William Tune JR-3 Richmond 4:16.26 4:16.26
10 Cooper Groat SO-2 Richmond 5:00.81 4:17.10
11 Aaron Guensch FR-1 Monmouth 3:39.33 4:18.03
12 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 3:40.02 4:18.84
13 Maxime Ricci JR-3 Wagner 4:16.47 4:19.06
14 Evan Morrow SO-2 Rutgers 3:53.50 4:19.44
15 Daniel Malatesta SO-2 Lehigh 3:17.23 4:19.51
16 Carter Harris FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:14.50 4:19.69
17 Jon Diaz Senior Unattached 5:22.02 4:19.69
18 Ryan McCauley JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:27.88 4:19.85
19 Holden Betz JR-3 Monmouth 4:30.40 4:20.00
20 Tyler Clifford JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.01 4:20.20
21 Thomas Schulz JR-3 Monmouth 4:12.76 4:20.57
22 Elliot Hawley FR-1 Vermont 4:11.72 4:22.20
23 Mark Viggiano FR-1 Rutgers 3:06.90 4:23.24
24 Panth Patel   Unattached 4:32.08 4:24.15
25 Hisham Ettayebi FR-1 Rutgers 5:31.12 4:24.89
26 Chris Shay FR-1 Rutgers 4:41.26 4:25.34
27 Aidan Gilmore JR-3 Monmouth 5:29.36 4:25.61
28 William Fitch FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:44.44 4:25.83
29 Thomas Smigo FR-1 Lehigh 4:13.04 4:26.35
30 Patrick Curreri SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:27.26 4:28.24
31 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 3:58.78 4:28.29
32 Eric Xiao   Unattached 3:45.39 4:28.32
33 Luke Riley JR-3 Monmouth 4:43.17 4:29.68
34 Ryan Smith FR-1 Rutgers 5:31.76 4:29.72
35 Alex Krack FR-1 Richmond 4:38.74 4:30.62
36 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 3:39.35 4:30.80
37 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 4:58.17 4:31.06
38 Sean Hamilton SR-4 Lafayette 5:25.62 4:31.35
39 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 3:42.52 4:31.36
40 Damani Brown FR-1 Rutgers 5:13.20 4:32.34
41 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 4:02.51 4:32.48
42 Luke Pikulski FR-1 West Chester 5:37.65 4:34.51
43 Liam Healy Senior Unattached 5:12.44 4:36.49
44 Theo Lynch Freshman Unattached 3:16.65 4:36.97
45 Israel Caro IV FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:39.77 4:38.19
46 Vincent DeLucia JR-3 Vermont 5:53.32 4:38.20
47 Jake Sisk   Unattached 4:10.83 4:38.69
48 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 3:29.16 4:38.87
49 James Moore JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:26.87 4:39.37
50 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 4:42.53 4:39.73
51 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 5:04.01 4:41.49
52 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 4:46.20 4:43.36
53 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 3:39.74 4:45.37
54 Aidan LaTourette FR-1 Lehigh 4:35.15 4:46.61
55 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 6:10.34 4:51.60
56 Alexander Rosario SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:44.39 4:55.25
57 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 6:08.67 5:12.43
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brian Pedretti JR-3 Rutgers 4:10.10 5:10.13
2 Dominic Palermo SR-4 Wagner 4:11.28 4:38.92
3 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:12.76 3:37.38
4 Aidan Lynch JR-3 Lehigh 4:13.73 4:59.41
5 Finn Birnie JR-3 La Salle 4:14.33 5:10.29
6 Stone Caraccio JR-3 Monmouth 4:14.34 3:54.00
7 Eric Scully FR-1 Richmond 4:14.36 4:42.34
8 Alfred Sanford II JR-3 Lafayette 4:14.87 4:19.97
9 William Tune JR-3 Richmond 4:16.26 4:36.76
10 Cooper Groat SO-2 Richmond 4:17.10 4:14.53
29 Thomas Smigo FR-1 Lehigh 4:26.35 3:22.43
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aaron Guensch FR-1 Monmouth 5:17.38 4:30.94 3:26.43 4:18.03 4:10.29 5:22.54 4:12.87
12 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 4:42.14 4:44.73 5:13.20 4:18.84 3:42.61 3:52.96 4:39.55
15 Daniel Malatesta SO-2 Lehigh 4:14.32 5:24.39 5:37.37 4:19.51 4:40.27 4:55.85 4:06.54
17 Jon Diaz Senior Unattached 3:38.14 4:01.52 5:16.83 4:19.69 4:35.28 4:30.08 3:32.95
20 Tyler Clifford JR-3 Monmouth 5:17.45 5:30.46 5:04.44 4:20.20 5:07.04 5:27.86 5:12.24
22 Elliot Hawley FR-1 Vermont 3:19.28 5:33.00 3:37.63 4:22.20 3:14.03 4:53.67 3:19.28
23 Mark Viggiano FR-1 Rutgers 3:33.23 3:33.23 3:59.55 4:23.24 4:39.04 5:26.42 4:33.77
24 Panth Patel   Unattached 3:41.89 3:07.55 4:26.80 4:24.15 4:42.64 3:10.19 5:14.34
25 Hisham Ettayebi FR-1 Rutgers 4:09.00 4:51.38 4:14.30 4:24.89 5:36.41 3:39.86 4:46.09
27 Aidan Gilmore JR-3 Monmouth 5:26.70 5:02.80 4:28.27 4:25.61 3:32.49 5:18.74 3:19.21
33 Luke Riley JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.99 3:11.48 4:29.68 4:29.68 4:18.90 5:04.74 3:41.14
38 Sean Hamilton SR-4 Lafayette 3:09.95 4:25.93 5:33.76 4:31.35 3:31.66 4:34.07 3:58.79
40 Damani Brown FR-1 Rutgers 3:43.32 4:45.96 5:05.02 4:32.34 5:02.30 4:54.13 5:10.47
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Maxime Ricci JR-3 Wagner 3:35.02 5:23.83 4:19.06 3:19.48 4:03.52
14 Evan Morrow SO-2 Rutgers 4:22.04 4:09.07 4:19.44 4:47.98 3:17.18
16 Carter Harris FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:11.90 4:14.50 4:19.69 4:22.29 4:45.66
19 Holden Betz JR-3 Monmouth 5:04.20 4:46.00 4:20.00 3:25.40 4:25.20
21 Thomas Schulz JR-3 Monmouth 3:59.73 3:57.12 4:20.57 4:33.60 3:25.85
26 Chris Shay FR-1 Rutgers 4:54.53 4:01.46 4:25.34 4:43.92 4:35.96
31 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 3:58.78 5:03.17 4:28.29 3:34.64 5:13.90
32 Eric Xiao   Unattached 5:05.89 5:08.57 4:28.32 4:01.49 4:01.49
34 Ryan Smith FR-1 Rutgers 5:20.97 4:08.15 4:29.72 3:54.66 4:40.51
41 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 5:21.53 5:13.36 4:32.48 3:24.36 3:32.54
47 Jake Sisk   Unattached 4:35.91 3:48.53 4:38.69 4:35.91 4:02.46
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ryan McCauley JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:19.85 4:35.45 4:14.66 4:40.64
28 William Fitch FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:25.83 4:39.13 4:36.47 5:05.71
30 Patrick Curreri SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:28.24 5:32.62 3:07.77 5:05.80
35 Alex Krack FR-1 Richmond 4:30.62 5:49.10 4:44.16 5:43.69
36 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 4:30.80 4:57.88 5:41.21 4:09.14
37 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 4:31.06 3:28.72 3:20.59 4:31.06
39 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 4:31.36 3:53.37 3:47.95 5:33.78
43 Liam Healy Senior Unattached 4:36.49 4:44.79 5:51.15 3:32.90
44 Theo Lynch Freshman Unattached 4:36.97 3:38.81 4:23.13 3:52.66
46 Vincent DeLucia JR-3 Vermont 4:38.20 5:28.28 3:56.47 5:17.15
54 Aidan LaTourette FR-1 Lehigh 4:46.61 6:09.73 3:20.63 4:43.75
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Luke Pikulski FR-1 West Chester 4:42.75 3:20.40 4:34.51
45 Israel Caro IV FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:43.76 4:21.50 4:38.19
48 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 5:40.23 4:10.99 4:38.87
49 James Moore JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:54.80 4:36.58 4:39.37
50 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 5:41.27 3:35.40 4:39.73
51 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 3:28.31 3:48.01 4:41.49
52 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 5:08.87 4:12.19 4:43.36
53 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 6:02.42 6:02.42 4:45.37
55 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 6:10.34 4:10.78 4:51.60
56 Alexander Rosario SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:17.92 6:12.02 4:55.25
57 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 4:47.44 5:09.31 5:12.43