February 2- 3, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 19.49 19.92 26.42 21.65 17.97 17.97
2 Jah'Mere Beasley JR-3 Rutgers 15.29 24.46 22.28 21.84 20.10 25.56
3 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.01 21.85 19.67 21.85 25.79 22.07
4 Rafael Mahario JR-3 Sacred Heart 18.98 20.74 16.11 22.06 15.67 25.59
5 Colby Kynard FR-1 Richard Bland 25.22 21.02 17.70 22.12 20.58 19.47
6 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.71 25.01 28.55 22.13 26.12 19.92
7 Alex Siaton SR-4 Vermont 28.36 19.27 19.72 22.15 23.93 17.50
8 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.85 17.08 27.06 22.18 24.18 24.85
9 Kimorie Shearman   Elite feats track club 28.22 16.67 21.56 22.22 20.89 22.67
10 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.69 17.35 17.80 22.24 25.58 25.80
11 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 27.28 17.22 27.06 22.36 19.90 27.28
12 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.87 22.61 25.74 22.38 21.49 23.50
13 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 25.52 26.64 18.58 22.38 20.37 15.89
13 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 20.59 18.36 21.94 22.38 18.58 20.37
15 Eddie Moore FR-1 Lehigh 25.56 26.91 19.06 22.42 21.98 22.20
16 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 28.96 21.56 25.15 22.45 22.45 21.33
17 Adrian Dula JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.34 24.04 26.73 22.46 19.99 17.52
18 Imevar Justice FR-1 Villanova 19.14 20.04 27.24 22.51 16.21 22.96
19 Zion Richardson FR-1 Richard Bland 20.51 16.00 27.49 22.53 16.00 25.69
20 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 19.62 23.68 23.01 22.55 19.85 20.98
21 Tristan Burke SO-2 Central Connecticut 15.80 25.51 20.77 22.57 19.19 16.93
22 Sid Karthodi Senior Unattached 21.68 26.20 20.55 22.58 27.78 21.23
23 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.16 22.13 21.68 22.58 20.55 26.87
24 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 28.24 23.72 20.79 22.59 24.40 28.02
25 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 26.48 17.88 28.74 22.63 27.39 26.48
26 Maxwell Czarnecki FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.98 27.61 19.24 22.63 27.61 18.33
27 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 17.22 23.56 20.84 22.65 28.54 18.80
28 David Sedrak FR-1 Lehigh 25.38 23.57 18.13 22.66 19.27 17.00
29 Kymoy Phillip SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.84 23.12 20.62 22.66 18.36 28.33
30 Shaheem Craft Sophomore Old Dominion University 18.20 20.48 28.90 22.75 22.98 18.66
31 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 26.86 26.63 23.45 22.76 29.36 29.14
32 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 28.48 26.43 20.73 22.78 23.70 21.87
33 Joshua Babe SO-2 Rutgers 28.54 26.94 23.06 22.83 25.57 17.81
34 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.69 19.41 21.69 22.83 19.87 20.78
35 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 25.04 18.61 27.34 22.97 20.91 29.18
36 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 17.70 25.51 22.98 22.98 16.09 24.82
37 Patrez Thomas JR-3 Lehigh 17.01 27.58 16.55 22.98 24.59 17.47
38 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 27.36 23.68 18.40 22.99 17.25 23.68
38 Brandon Alston FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.60 28.05 24.60 22.99 16.10 28.51
40 Ish Robbins   Garden State TC 16.81 18.42 16.12 23.02 23.71 20.95
41 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.72 16.82 27.64 23.03 19.12 23.72
42 Kevin Ramirez FR-1 Bergen CC 24.94 22.86 27.48 23.09 17.55 18.01
43 Temitayo Agbabiaka   GSTC 16.87 26.34 21.26 23.10 28.88 17.79
44 Derrick Smith FR-1 Villanova 28.49 24.55 17.37 23.16 17.37 28.03
45 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.03 25.71 17.14 23.16 25.48 25.48
46 Irshad Parker Junior Old Dominion University 24.34 30.14 16.46 23.18 29.21 18.55
47 Christian Estefani FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.75 16.93 23.65 23.18 25.97 16.46
48 Ryan Newberry FR-1 Central Connecticut 29.93 20.88 25.29 23.20 22.97 30.16
49 Emanuel Preston SO-2 Chestnut Hill 26.22 16.94 16.71 23.20 26.92 29.70
50 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.18 30.18 20.20 23.21 19.73 19.73
51 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 27.65 18.59 21.14 23.23 25.09 24.40
52 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 26.73 16.74 23.48 23.24 19.29 28.36
53 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 22.78 23.48 16.74 23.24 17.43 30.22
54 Cole Robertson FR-1 Central Connecticut 17.21 24.88 20.70 23.25 27.44 19.53
55 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 17.91 24.66 16.52 23.26 23.73 16.29
56 Dana Ridley SR-4 Rutgers 21.41 22.81 30.26 23.27 17.69 23.97
57 Jamel Johnson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.28 20.28 20.28 23.30 18.88 19.58
58 Charles Tarbox FR-1 Central Connecticut 29.14 26.81 27.28 23.31 26.58 28.44
59 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 18.07 25.11 17.36 23.46 17.83 27.22
60 Sawyer Beck FR-1 Vermont 27.29 22.11 30.11 23.52 16.70 24.70
61 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.34 21.45 24.05 23.57 27.11 24.52
62 Braylon Wilkerson   CPTC - Tracksmith 17.45 27.83 20.05 23.58 26.65 19.10
63 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 23.93 29.62 25.83 23.69 28.91 29.62
64 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 19.68 17.79 20.63 23.71 19.68 26.80
65 Seth Hilario SR-4 Stony Brook 24.44 20.17 28.71 23.72 17.79 25.15
66 Aiden DiBuono FR-1 Lehigh 25.92 19.98 29.49 23.78 16.89 16.89
67 Jackson Baker SR-4 Vermont 18.80 24.75 23.79 23.79 19.27 25.70
68 Sergio Chofong JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.77 28.81 26.20 23.81 24.53 30.00
69 Nikolaos Kostopoulos FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.36 16.68 23.36 23.83 29.55 24.31
70 Finn Patenaude FR-1 Vermont 23.38 22.18 19.56 23.85 16.94 18.85
71 Peter Scangas   Unattached 23.01 27.32 17.97 23.96 29.00 24.20
72 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.40 21.44 27.21 24.08 24.32 19.03
73 Shemar Jordan   Unattached 22.90 20.97 28.44 24.10 20.73 30.61
74 Spiro Kaloudis FR-1 Stony Brook 27.97 24.60 29.42 24.11 19.29 18.81
75 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 29.84 18.68 20.14 24.26 17.96 22.81
76 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.51 28.20 18.24 24.31 20.18 26.02
77 Kareem Kamandego FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.18 25.94 17.63 25.18 21.66 21.41
78 Tyheem Bailey SR-4 Chestnut Hill 25.76 25.76 21.47 25.25 27.78 23.99
79 Jayden Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.51 22.18 17.85 25.49 23.71 26.77
80 Ryan Doll FR-1 Kingsborough CC 33.77 24.01 30.87 26.38 32.45 26.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jah'Mere Beasley JR-3 Rutgers 23.15 18.79 24.90 19.44 21.84 16.38 24.90
3 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.64 21.42 20.76 19.01 21.85 20.98 23.60
9 Kimorie Shearman   Elite feats track club 28.22 26.45 28.45 22.89 22.22 18.89 18.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex Siaton SR-4 Vermont 22.15 21.93 25.70 25.03
10 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.24 24.47 15.57 24.25
12 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 22.38 28.43 23.06 26.86
13 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 22.38 28.87 28.43 27.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rafael Mahario JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.06 20.74 20.52 24.27 15.89 21.84
16 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 22.45 25.60 16.17 25.82 24.25 26.05
22 Sid Karthodi Senior Unattached 22.58 23.04 22.81 17.84 26.42 19.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Colby Kynard FR-1 Richard Bland 22.12 26.99 25.66 16.15
20 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 22.55 25.03 22.33 21.43
33 Joshua Babe SO-2 Rutgers 22.83 28.54 16.44 19.64
38 Brandon Alston FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.99 28.05 26.21 20.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.13
8 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.18
17 Adrian Dula JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 22.36 27.28
13 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.38 24.62
46 Irshad Parker Junior Old Dominion University 23.18 21.79
56 Dana Ridley SR-4 Rutgers 23.27 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 22.63
27 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Eddie Moore FR-1 Lehigh 22.42
18 Imevar Justice FR-1 Villanova 22.51
19 Zion Richardson FR-1 Richard Bland 22.53
62 Braylon Wilkerson   CPTC - Tracksmith 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21 24.61 16.48 18.80 29.25 17.18 17.64
53 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 23.24 28.82 26.96 28.82 24.41 28.36 16.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 22.76
34 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.83
36 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 22.98
49 Emanuel Preston SO-2 Chestnut Hill 23.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 26.63 22.52 17.11 21.65 17.76 15.81
32 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 19.82 25.29 23.01 22.78 17.09 17.54
40 Ish Robbins   Garden State TC 17.27 17.27 16.81 23.02 22.56 24.18
41 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.56 19.12 27.41 23.03 18.43 29.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.58 23.26 28.23
26 Maxwell Czarnecki FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.63 17.66 21.28
29 Kymoy Phillip SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.66 24.93 26.97
59 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 23.46 23.70 22.06
73 Shemar Jordan   Unattached 24.10 30.61 21.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 22.59
35 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 22.97
37 Patrez Thomas JR-3 Lehigh 22.98
44 Derrick Smith FR-1 Villanova 23.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Tristan Burke SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.22 22.57 16.25 26.19
30 Shaheem Craft Sophomore Old Dominion University 28.44 22.75 18.89 24.12
43 Temitayo Agbabiaka   GSTC 21.95 23.10 26.34 17.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.91 23.16 23.16 27.10 16.68 19.23 23.16
57 Jamel Johnson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.63 18.41 27.03 28.20 26.10 29.83 23.30
65 Seth Hilario SR-4 Stony Brook 27.52 29.18 24.20 20.88 24.67 23.49 23.72
70 Finn Patenaude FR-1 Vermont 25.76 28.86 28.62 21.95 30.77 29.34 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 24.64 23.24
67 Jackson Baker SR-4 Vermont 16.66 23.79
77 Kareem Kamandego FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.98 25.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 22.99
42 Kevin Ramirez FR-1 Bergen CC 23.09
48 Ryan Newberry FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.20
68 Sergio Chofong JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.81
74 Spiro Kaloudis FR-1 Stony Brook 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 David Sedrak FR-1 Lehigh 22.66 17.00 16.09
63 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 23.69 18.01 28.67
78 Tyheem Bailey SR-4 Chestnut Hill 25.25 20.20 27.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Christian Estefani FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.42 25.50 19.01 28.98 23.42 23.18 18.32
55 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 18.15 17.45 21.17 28.38 21.64 23.26 19.54
58 Charles Tarbox FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.28 23.08 26.11 27.74 29.61 23.31 27.51
76 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.40 26.02 31.36 23.83 26.26 24.31 17.02
80 Ryan Doll FR-1 Kingsborough CC 30.60 27.70 18.73 29.29 27.70 26.38 31.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Cole Robertson FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.49 23.25
61 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.16 23.57
72 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.01 24.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 29.64 19.92 23.71 26.32 20.63 24.19 19.45
69 Nikolaos Kostopoulos FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.74 22.88 23.83 26.22 26.46 19.07 20.97
71 Peter Scangas   Unattached 29.95 22.05 23.96 19.89 23.01 29.71 25.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 23.23 20.68 17.19
60 Sawyer Beck FR-1 Vermont 23.52 17.88 24.94
66 Aiden DiBuono FR-1 Lehigh 23.78 27.83 29.73
75 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 24.26 17.23 24.99
79 Jayden Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.49 30.34 24.47