January 11-13, 2024
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sami Oblad JR-3 BYU 17.77 17.77 24.67
2 Annalise Hart SR-4 BYU 19.80 26.48 24.74
3 Paje Rasmussen FR-1 BYU 26.15 20.12 25.14
4 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 29.98 23.43 25.19
5 Kathryn Bingham SR-4 BYU 26.42 25.14 25.65
6 Emily Ellis JR-3 BYU 26.22 32.64 25.70
7 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 20.45 19.16 25.88
7 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 26.92 24.33 25.88
9 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 24.10 19.44 25.91
10 Cate Phipps JR-3 BYU 30.85 24.11 25.92
11 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 27.49 30.86 25.93
12 Kaydance Sherwood FR-1 Utah Tech 24.45 21.33 26.01
13 Paige Young-Beckstrand Senior Unattached 21.87 30.98 26.03
14 Whitney Christiansen FR-1 Utah Tech 30.23 29.19 26.06
15 Krista Farley SR-4 Utah Valley 33.76 20.94 26.17
16 Kooper Dennison FR-1 Utah Tech 26.03 22.88 26.29
17 Ryan Mendez FR-1 Utah Tech 28.52 26.40 26.40
18 Rashawnna Gibson JR-3 Utah Tech 29.10 28.83 26.45
19 Mackenzie Bradach FR-1 Utah Tech 25.48 29.99 26.54
20 Ashlyn Parish SO-2 Utah Tech 32.41 34.00 26.56
21 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 31.02 30.75 26.74
22 Brittany Kuhn SO-2 Utah Tech 25.27 25.54 26.88
23 Ella Spear FR-1 Utah Tech 23.16 30.69 26.92
23 Sunny Meyers FR-1 Utah Tech 32.31 26.39 26.92
25 Jesse Fowler FR-1 Utah Tech 24.51 21.55 26.93
26 Kelly Denninghoff SO-2 Utah Tech 24.34 34.07 27.04
27 Ashlynn Gilhula JR-3 Utah Tech 34.10 31.12 27.06
28 Reyes Hernandez FR-1 Utah Tech 35.52 29.78 27.32
29 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 33.16 30.40 27.63
30 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 21.57 36.14 28.01
31 Mary Clark SO-2 Utah Tech 28.29 21.50 28.29
32 Madelyn Girardo   Unattached 27.81 35.84 28.67
33 Marlee Mack Sophomore Unattached 33.96 31.03 29.27
34 Alivia Preston JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 25.68 37.78 29.51
35 Emma Lloyd JR-3 Utah Tech 22.20 35.81 29.59
36 Lainee Leavitt SO-2 Utah Tech 21.63 31.71 29.63
37 Rylee Cudney FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 31.97 33.18 30.44
38 Kylie Bishop SO-2 Utah Tech 35.91 23.94 31.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Annalise Hart SR-4 BYU 25.73 30.68 20.04 19.05 20.79 24.74 31.67
4 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 28.22 30.74 30.99 22.42 28.72 25.19 28.72
29 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 31.78 21.56 31.50 27.91 33.44 27.63 21.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paje Rasmussen FR-1 BYU 25.14 27.91 28.66 23.38 18.36
11 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 25.93 19.71 33.19 32.94 29.82
18 Rashawnna Gibson JR-3 Utah Tech 26.45 24.87 33.60 18.78 21.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sami Oblad JR-3 BYU 24.67 30.35 21.96 26.89 21.71
7 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 25.88 31.58 20.71 28.99 23.30
15 Krista Farley SR-4 Utah Valley 26.17 18.58 25.13 28.79 24.60
34 Alivia Preston JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 29.51 32.47 25.38 23.91 29.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Emily Ellis JR-3 BYU 25.70 24.93
9 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 25.91 29.02
10 Cate Phipps JR-3 BYU 25.92 26.18
27 Ashlynn Gilhula JR-3 Utah Tech 27.06 31.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kathryn Bingham SR-4 BYU 26.17 25.65 19.75 17.96 32.32
13 Paige Young-Beckstrand Senior Unattached 28.64 26.03 23.95 27.60 30.20
20 Ashlyn Parish SO-2 Utah Tech 31.88 26.56 20.72 33.20 19.13
21 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 34.23 26.74 34.50 27.01 23.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 31.58 25.88
30 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 29.97 28.01
31 Mary Clark SO-2 Utah Tech 28.86 28.29
32 Madelyn Girardo   Unattached 22.08 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ella Spear FR-1 Utah Tech 19.66 26.92 31.50 24.23 24.23 34.46 30.96
26 Kelly Denninghoff SO-2 Utah Tech 23.80 27.04 32.72 32.45 31.91 33.26 31.10
33 Marlee Mack Sophomore Unattached 37.76 29.27 32.79 36.59 21.08 25.76 30.15
35 Emma Lloyd JR-3 Utah Tech 32.85 29.59 37.29 36.99 22.49 30.19 31.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kooper Dennison FR-1 Utah Tech 26.29 27.87 32.60 29.97 19.46 30.24 28.40
22 Brittany Kuhn SO-2 Utah Tech 26.88 23.12 32.80 25.00 23.12 31.45 27.69
37 Rylee Cudney FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 30.44 25.57 30.44 24.05 33.79 27.70 29.84
38 Kylie Bishop SO-2 Utah Tech 31.50 40.64 29.93 40.01 32.13 27.09 24.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Whitney Christiansen FR-1 Utah Tech 31.80 26.06 33.62 26.06 23.98
19 Mackenzie Bradach FR-1 Utah Tech 27.07 22.03 30.26 26.54 28.14
28 Reyes Hernandez FR-1 Utah Tech 22.68 27.32 25.96 27.32 29.78
36 Lainee Leavitt SO-2 Utah Tech 26.08 25.19 34.97 29.63 38.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kaydance Sherwood FR-1 Utah Tech 30.44 18.21 26.01 23.93
17 Ryan Mendez FR-1 Utah Tech 34.32 20.07 26.40 27.99
23 Sunny Meyers FR-1 Utah Tech 31.23 19.12 26.92 34.46
25 Jesse Fowler FR-1 Utah Tech 30.43 32.32 26.93 32.32