April 26-27, 2024
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Russell Dinkins Senior Unattached 2:05.41 1:50.98 1:26.57
2 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 2:16.23 1:51.66 2:16.23
3 Duncan Miller JR-3 Princeton 2:02.65 1:52.52 2:26.28
4 Jordan Kaplan SR-4 Princeton 1:23.48 1:52.80 2:26.64
5 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 1:27.31 1:54.87 2:12.10
6 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 1:41.38 1:55.20 2:06.72
7 Scott Hubbard SO-2 Rowan 1:49.67 1:55.44 1:41.59
8 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 2:27.81 1:56.38 1:30.78
9 Aiden Tomov SR-4 Swarthmore 1:48.36 1:56.51 2:24.48
10 Thomas Blach SO-2 TCNJ 1:26.70 1:57.16 2:29.97
11 Jake Sisk Sophomore Unattached 2:05.42 1:57.21 2:25.34
12 Brandon Chen FR-1 TCNJ 1:46.67 1:57.22 1:58.40
13 Jacob Riley JR-3 Rowan 2:27.07 1:57.65 1:42.36
14 Ian Smith SO-2 Rider 2:12.46 1:58.26 1:48.80
15 Joseph deBeaumont JR-3 Stockton 1:40.74 1:58.51 1:32.44
16 Ethan Wellborn SO-2 Rowan 1:40.96 1:58.77 2:21.34
17 Paul Faggioli JR-3 Ursinus 2:01.18 1:58.80 1:29.10
18 Roman Rychkov   Unattached 1:39.85 1:58.87 1:46.99
19 Jeff Heinman SO-2 TCNJ 2:16.77 1:58.93 2:26.29
20 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:50.74 1:59.07 1:42.40
21 Langston Richardson SO-2 LIU 2:07.41 1:59.07 2:15.74
22 Nicholas Nanan JR-3 Adelphi 1:37.89 1:59.37 2:07.73
23 Bernie Ray   Garden State TC 2:19.85 2:00.56 2:10.21
24 Chris Leonard SO-2 Adelphi 1:29.03 2:01.96 1:38.79
25 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer JR-3 Swarthmore 2:22.72 2:03.03 1:47.04
26 Christian Scholl FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:38.92 2:03.19 1:33.63
27 Turhan Welch JR-3 Stockton 2:40.32 2:03.32 1:57.16
28 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 1:51.18 2:03.53 1:52.42
29 Tyrese Bowes JR-3 LIU 2:38.17 2:03.57 2:25.82
30 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 1:36.53 2:03.75 1:37.77
31 Nicolas Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 1:45.24 2:03.81 2:28.58
32 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 1:41.72 2:04.05 1:35.52
33 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 2:34.10 2:04.27 1:58.06
34 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 2:39.13 2:04.32 1:41.95
35 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 1:35.79 2:04.40 2:15.60
36 Jake Orfano SO-2 Adelphi 2:15.68 2:04.47 2:09.45
37 Elliot Whitney SO-2 Kean 1:50.01 2:05.01 1:38.76
38 Ryan Farrell FR-1 Nassau CC 2:23.10 2:05.52 2:24.35
39 Hayden Dekoyer FR-1 Felician 2:20.12 2:07.38 2:20.12
40 Joshua Ormilon JR-3 Felician 1:34.33 2:07.47 1:30.51
41 Sean Geherty FR-1 Ursinus 2:12.72 2:07.61 2:21.65
42 Anthony Bearese SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:44.16 2:08.59 1:41.59
43 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:55.10 2:09.32 1:36.99
44 Daniell Baliquig JR-3 Kean 2:35.70 2:09.75 2:17.54
45 Andrew Habeeb SR-4 Rider 2:18.90 2:09.81 1:54.24
46 Josue Quintanilla FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:27.33 2:10.38 2:20.81
47 Omari Sewell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:39.43 2:10.83 2:12.14
48 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Kean 2:35.80 2:13.16 2:10.50
49 Dominic Nunez FR-1 Ursinus 1:42.75 2:13.43 2:32.11
50 Jack Owenburg FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:35.31 2:15.05 2:16.40
51 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 2:29.77 2:16.15 1:50.29
52 Brady Carroll SO-2 Adelphi 2:28.93 2:16.63 1:39.74
53 AJ Luthra SO-2 Ursinus 1:52.14 2:16.75 1:42.57
54 Zack Rezk Senior Central Park Track Club 2:10.17 2:17.02 1:45.51
55 Trent Santoro Freshman BMCC 2:36.41 2:18.41 2:43.33
56 Adam Miotla FR-1 Stockton 1:41.41 2:18.91 2:43.92
57 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:37.95 2:22.29 1:59.53
58 Matthew Pollackov SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:51.46 2:26.65 2:10.52
59 Nicholas Stroom FR-1 Nassau CC 2:37.31 2:28.40 2:43.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Russell Dinkins Senior Unattached 1:50.98 2:15.40 2:06.52
2 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 1:51.66 1:36.03 1:32.68
3 Duncan Miller JR-3 Princeton 1:52.52 2:10.53 1:33.40
4 Jordan Kaplan SR-4 Princeton 1:52.80 1:46.04 1:40.40
7 Scott Hubbard SO-2 Rowan 1:55.44 1:30.05 1:34.66
17 Paul Faggioli JR-3 Ursinus 1:58.80 2:34.44 1:36.23
21 Langston Richardson SO-2 LIU 1:59.07 2:32.41 2:07.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 2:12.10 2:12.10 1:43.39 1:54.87
6 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 2:19.40 2:22.85 2:12.48 1:55.20
8 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 1:55.22 2:04.53 2:05.69 1:56.38
9 Aiden Tomov SR-4 Swarthmore 2:08.17 1:53.02 2:05.83 1:56.51
10 Thomas Blach SO-2 TCNJ 1:33.73 2:19.42 2:17.08 1:57.16
11 Jake Sisk Sophomore Unattached 2:08.94 1:52.53 1:59.56 1:57.21
12 Brandon Chen FR-1 TCNJ 2:25.36 2:26.53 1:34.95 1:57.22
15 Joseph deBeaumont JR-3 Stockton 2:15.11 2:05.62 1:37.18 1:58.51
22 Nicholas Nanan JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.22 2:14.89 1:33.11 1:59.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jacob Riley JR-3 Rowan 1:22.36 1:57.65 2:31.77 1:29.42 1:44.71
14 Ian Smith SO-2 Rider 1:45.26 1:58.26 1:27.52 1:59.45 2:07.72
16 Ethan Wellborn SO-2 Rowan 1:48.08 1:58.77 1:59.96 1:35.02 2:29.65
18 Roman Rychkov   Unattached 1:46.99 1:58.87 1:25.59 2:00.06 2:27.40
19 Jeff Heinman SO-2 TCNJ 2:31.05 1:58.93 1:31.58 1:52.99 2:33.42
20 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:03.84 1:59.07 2:14.55 2:02.65 1:44.79
23 Bernie Ray   Garden State TC 2:29.50 2:00.56 1:48.51 1:24.40 2:04.18
29 Tyrese Bowes JR-3 LIU 2:25.82 2:03.57 1:41.33 2:25.82 1:45.04
35 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 2:24.31 2:04.40 2:30.53 1:35.79 2:23.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Chris Leonard SO-2 Adelphi 1:40.01 2:27.58 1:44.89 1:38.79 2:01.96 2:11.72
25 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer JR-3 Swarthmore 2:15.34 1:31.05 1:27.36 1:50.73 2:03.03 2:14.11
27 Turhan Welch JR-3 Stockton 1:28.79 1:36.19 2:18.12 2:20.59 2:03.32 1:26.33
28 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 2:06.00 1:57.36 1:51.18 1:36.36 2:03.53 2:35.65
30 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 1:42.72 2:00.04 2:00.04 2:38.40 2:03.75 2:38.40
31 Nicolas Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 2:32.29 2:21.15 2:27.34 1:46.48 2:03.81 2:34.77
32 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 2:37.55 1:45.45 2:17.70 2:26.38 2:04.05 1:49.17
33 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 1:54.33 2:12.97 1:31.96 2:39.07 2:04.27 1:53.09
34 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 2:35.40 2:09.30 2:25.46 2:27.94 2:04.32 2:34.16
38 Ryan Farrell FR-1 Nassau CC 1:35.40 2:21.84 1:49.21 2:08.03 2:05.52 1:52.97
47 Omari Sewell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:39.62 2:21.30 1:48.59 1:32.89 2:10.83 1:47.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Christian Scholl FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:03.19 2:15.51 2:10.59 2:32.76
36 Jake Orfano SO-2 Adelphi 2:04.47 1:58.25 2:41.82 1:32.11
37 Elliot Whitney SO-2 Kean 2:05.01 1:40.01 1:33.76 2:41.27
41 Sean Geherty FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.61 1:39.54 2:20.38 1:43.37
42 Anthony Bearese SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:08.59 1:59.59 2:25.31 2:16.31
43 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:09.32 1:49.93 2:27.43 2:00.27
44 Daniell Baliquig JR-3 Kean 2:09.75 2:14.94 1:48.99 1:42.51
45 Andrew Habeeb SR-4 Rider 2:09.81 2:04.62 2:05.92 2:40.97
46 Josue Quintanilla FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:10.38 2:15.60 1:33.88 2:07.78
48 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Kean 2:13.16 2:31.81 1:55.85 2:37.13
49 Dominic Nunez FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.43 2:12.10 1:57.42 2:50.79
53 AJ Luthra SO-2 Ursinus 2:16.75 2:45.47 1:48.04 1:37.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Hayden Dekoyer FR-1 Felician 2:30.31 2:06.11 2:07.38 1:30.44
40 Joshua Ormilon JR-3 Felician 2:10.02 1:36.88 2:07.47 1:41.98
50 Jack Owenburg FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:38.59 2:04.25 2:15.05 2:29.91
51 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.68 2:16.15 2:16.15 1:48.92
52 Brady Carroll SO-2 Adelphi 1:58.87 2:23.47 2:16.63 2:53.52
54 Zack Rezk Senior Central Park Track Club 2:26.62 1:40.03 2:17.02 1:57.84
55 Trent Santoro Freshman BMCC 2:50.25 2:59.94 2:18.41 2:33.64
56 Adam Miotla FR-1 Stockton 2:55.03 2:21.69 2:18.91 3:00.59
57 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:57.87 1:55.26 2:22.29 2:47.91
58 Matthew Pollackov SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:57.32 3:04.78 2:26.65 2:00.26
59 Nicholas Stroom FR-1 Nassau CC 2:56.60 2:10.60 2:28.40 2:32.86