April 27, 2024
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 9.08 10.20 7.55 12.04 9.39 1.0
2 Kalen Walker JR-3 Iowa 11.94 10.20 10.82 7.65 8.37 1.0
3 PJ Ize-Iyamu SO-2 Oregon 8.47 10.20 9.59 12.45 7.86 0.8
4 Javonte Harding SR-4 Tennessee 9.30 10.21 13.28 9.60 11.75 1.0
5 Chase Mars JR-3 CSUN 12.41 10.25 10.46 12.61 9.02 0.7
6 Tarsis Orogot JR-3 Alabama 10.17 10.27 10.17 11.92 9.66 1.0
7 James Crawford SO-2 CSUN 12.55 10.28 12.44 7.41 9.26 3.2
8 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 11.01 10.29 11.94 12.15 9.27 1.0
8 De'montray Callis JR-3 Baylor 7.72 10.29 10.71 10.71 10.71 0.8
10 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 10.81 10.29 11.12 10.50 7.72 0.8
11 Aaron Bell SO-2 Tennessee 11.75 10.30 7.21 8.55 10.92 3.2
12 Mouhamadou Fall Senior Hanany Olympic Project 7.52 10.30 9.79 12.98 8.76 1.0
13 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 11.58 10.34 10.34 10.14 7.24 0.8
14 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 7.77 10.35 10.77 12.94 12.53 1.0
15 Davonte Howell FR-1 Tennessee 9.63 10.35 9.22 10.87 12.32 3.2
16 Jerome Campbell SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.88 10.36 11.50 9.64 12.85 0.7
17 Rodrick Pleasant FR-1 Oregon 10.80 10.38 9.97 9.66 12.46 1.0
18 Ricquan Graham SO-2 Baylor 12.29 10.41 11.66 11.46 7.29 0.7
19 Dominick Brister SO-2 Glendale CC 9.81 10.43 13.35 10.85 8.35 0.7
20 Lalu Zohri   Indonesia 12.07 10.49 13.54 9.34 10.60 1.0
21 Laurenz Colbert JR-3 Baylor 9.34 10.49 8.19 9.45 10.81 0.6
22 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 7.90 10.53 8.11 7.80 12.85 3.2
23 Erin Brown SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.54 10.54 8.54 9.28 7.49 0.8
24 Ray Ray Wells   GLF Track Club 8.33 10.54 12.65 9.28 10.23 0.8
25 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 11.08 10.55 8.66 8.97 10.13 0.8
25 Jasiah Rogers FR-1 Purdue 10.55 10.55 7.60 8.66 8.23 3.2
27 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.40 10.55 8.13 9.39 13.40 0.7
28 Gary Afram JR-3 Minnesota 10.89 10.57 8.78 13.75 12.58 0.7
29 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 8.67 10.57 12.58 9.73 7.61 0.4
30 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 13.75 10.57 11.21 8.67 12.05 3.2
31 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 11.75 10.58 11.85 9.42 13.55 0.4
32 Kamden Jackson SR-4 Baylor 10.39 10.60 8.27 10.29 8.91 0.8
33 Mitchell Effing SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.85 10.62 7.44 7.54 13.49 0.8
34 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 11.17 10.63 13.29 9.89 13.82 0.8
35 Kyle Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.89 10.65 12.36 11.29 9.48 0.6
36 Khamis Hassan JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.76 10.65 8.95 10.33 11.29 0.4
37 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 8.43 10.66 8.75 10.98 8.85 0.2
38 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 7.48 10.68 8.23 11.54 8.76 0.4
39 Tosh Black JR-3 CSUN 10.36 10.68 11.22 9.30 10.68 0.6
40 Pierce Lacoste SR-4 Arizona 12.84 10.70 11.13 8.88 8.35 0.6
41 Sir Jonathan Sims SO-2 Arizona 12.31 10.70 13.70 9.74 8.78 0.2
42 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 12.99 10.73 8.70 7.52 9.55 0.4
43 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.21 10.74 8.17 10.53 7.74 0.2
44 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 9.88 10.74 9.46 12.46 13.00 0.8
45 Jullian Coronado Clark   S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 8.39 10.75 11.29 12.15 8.82 0.6
46 Edgar Garcia SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.41 10.76 9.04 12.70 9.15 0.2
47 Mika Brouwer JR-3 Idaho 9.72 10.79 13.28 13.06 8.64 0.8
47 Bode Brewer JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.20 10.79 7.56 13.82 13.28 0.2
49 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 11.24 10.80 11.88 8.00 9.83 0.6
50 Kristian Phennicie SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.69 10.83 13.54 11.38 10.29 0.2
51 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 8.56 10.83 9.86 10.18 12.13 0.8
52 Ethan Zake SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.46 10.83 9.86 11.05 9.75 0.8
53 Jason Sherman FR-1 UC Riverside 8.68 10.85 13.89 10.42 11.29 0.2
53 DJ Black SO-2 Alabama 13.13 10.85 13.35 11.40 10.31 0.8
55 Reinaldo Rodrigues JR-3 Arizona 9.70 10.89 13.07 9.37 11.87 0.4
56 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 9.06 10.91 10.59 12.33 8.30 0.6
57 Caidan Cooper Freshman Unattached 10.89 11.00 14.08 14.08 8.91 0.2
58 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.65 11.00 14.19 8.36 9.35 3.2
59 Dwayne Barrow   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 13.55 11.01 14.21 12.56 8.15 0.2
60 Greyson Taylor SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.07 11.05 10.50 10.50 7.85 0.8
61 Joseph Green SR-4 Arizona 11.46 11.12 13.90 14.24 12.01 0.4
62 Scott Joseph   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 14.54 11.18 11.63 10.40 8.84 3.2
63 Momodou Sey JR-3 Arizona State 11.64 11.19 11.31 11.87 14.22 0.4
  Johnny Homsy FR-1 Colorado FS FS FS FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Mitchell Effing SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.94 12.11 8.18 10.62 8.39 7.44
34 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 9.15 8.72 13.72 10.63 10.85 7.98
44 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 13.00 13.97 10.64 10.74 12.35 10.74
47 Mika Brouwer JR-3 Idaho 12.74 13.71 14.03 10.79 11.12 10.15
51 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 9.97 13.00 7.69 10.83 10.83 9.86
52 Ethan Zake SO-2 Grand Canyon 13.87 13.32 7.58 10.83 10.51 13.87
53 DJ Black SO-2 Alabama 14.00 8.25 12.05 10.85 9.99 8.58
60 Greyson Taylor SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.17 12.49 12.05 11.05 11.94 14.26
  Johnny Homsy FR-1 Colorado FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 8.11 10.66 13.44 7.79
41 Sir Jonathan Sims SO-2 Arizona 13.81 10.70 13.59 7.49
43 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.17 10.74 9.13 11.71
46 Edgar Garcia SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.78 10.76 10.01 9.26
47 Bode Brewer JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.28 10.79 8.31 11.44
50 Kristian Phennicie SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.78 10.83 9.53 7.69
53 Jason Sherman FR-1 UC Riverside 7.82 10.85 7.71 9.12
57 Caidan Cooper Freshman Unattached 10.34 11.00 12.76 7.81
59 Dwayne Barrow   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 9.36 11.01 13.11 11.56
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 9.73 10.57 11.21 11.53
31 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 7.62 10.58 10.69 12.38
36 Khamis Hassan JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.67 10.65 12.89 10.44
38 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 8.76 10.68 13.89 10.68
42 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 7.62 10.73 8.80 7.94
55 Reinaldo Rodrigues JR-3 Arizona 12.42 10.89 10.13 13.51
61 Joseph Green SR-4 Arizona 13.90 11.12 10.12 10.90
63 Momodou Sey JR-3 Arizona State 11.19 11.19 10.19 14.55
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Laurenz Colbert JR-3 Baylor 12.80 10.49 11.96 12.17
35 Kyle Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.74 10.65 8.95 11.40
39 Tosh Black JR-3 CSUN 13.14 10.68 12.07 12.39
40 Pierce Lacoste SR-4 Arizona 9.96 10.70 11.13 12.84
45 Jullian Coronado Clark   S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 9.57 10.75 9.57 12.37
49 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 12.32 10.80 8.86 11.34
56 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 11.68 10.91 12.99 7.75
Men 100m Dash Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 James Crawford SO-2 CSUN 12.24 12.44 11.41 8.43 8.13 9.36 10.28
11 Aaron Bell SO-2 Tennessee 8.45 8.55 11.33 10.41 12.57 9.89 10.30
15 Davonte Howell FR-1 Tennessee 8.08 11.08 9.42 11.91 7.77 12.01 10.35
22 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 13.59 8.64 9.38 8.85 10.64 11.17 10.53
25 Jasiah Rogers FR-1 Purdue 13.19 13.09 8.76 7.49 13.61 11.61 10.55
30 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 11.84 12.90 12.69 9.73 12.37 12.05 10.57
58 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.79 13.97 8.36 10.01 9.13 12.10 11.00
62 Scott Joseph   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 10.07 10.74 8.05 12.53 8.84 13.31 11.18
Men 100m Dash Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chase Mars JR-3 CSUN 11.48 12.20 12.82 13.12 10.25
16 Jerome Campbell SO-2 Northern Colorado 9.95 13.06 11.50 9.95 10.36
18 Ricquan Graham SO-2 Baylor 13.02 11.98 10.21 9.89 10.41
19 Dominick Brister SO-2 Glendale CC 9.50 10.96 11.48 10.33 10.43
27 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.66 12.98 10.24 12.24 10.55
28 Gary Afram JR-3 Minnesota 10.57 11.00 11.95 9.09 10.57
Men 100m Dash Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 PJ Ize-Iyamu SO-2 Oregon 10.20 10.82 7.96 11.33 12.75
8 De'montray Callis JR-3 Baylor 10.29 11.12 8.34 7.41 7.72
10 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 10.29 10.19 11.63 12.87 9.06
13 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 10.34 12.93 10.55 13.34 13.03
23 Erin Brown SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.54 9.81 8.12 13.18 12.44
24 Ray Ray Wells   GLF Track Club 10.54 8.65 10.02 9.28 11.60
25 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 10.55 8.76 9.92 7.39 11.50
32 Kamden Jackson SR-4 Baylor 10.60 12.19 12.72 8.70 10.07
Men 100m Dash Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 9.18 7.55 9.49 12.75 10.20
2 Kalen Walker JR-3 Iowa 10.61 8.06 8.06 10.82 10.20
4 Javonte Harding SR-4 Tennessee 11.24 8.89 8.07 11.64 10.21
6 Tarsis Orogot JR-3 Alabama 9.56 11.10 9.97 11.10 10.27
8 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 10.19 7.93 12.35 11.01 10.29
12 Mouhamadou Fall Senior Hanany Olympic Project 10.51 10.61 12.88 13.09 10.30
14 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 8.49 10.66 10.46 10.77 10.35
17 Rodrick Pleasant FR-1 Oregon 7.58 11.63 7.58 11.84 10.38
20 Lalu Zohri   Indonesia 9.34 11.96 8.71 10.49 10.49