April 27, 2024
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Archer SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:55.48 2:26.52 2:04.17 1:49.27 2:33.97 1:44.31 2:16.59
2 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch JR-3 Iowa 1:51.07 2:34.74 2:04.79 1:39.84 2:06.04 1:59.80 1:37.34
3 Brooke Jaworski SR-4 Minnesota 2:27.92 1:37.78 2:05.35 1:32.76 1:45.30 2:24.16 2:22.90
4 Ka'Myya Haywood FR-1 Tennessee 1:51.96 2:08.31 2:05.79 1:43.15 1:56.99 1:31.83 1:33.09
5 Klara Dess SR-4 New Mexico 1:29.45 2:18.01 2:07.78 1:42.23 2:33.34 2:33.34 2:33.34
6 Alex Lomeli SR-4 San Diego St. 2:22.56 2:46.96 2:08.43 2:18.71 1:47.89 2:02.01 2:03.30
7 Amber Aesoph JR-3 Iowa 2:44.37 2:02.95 2:09.42 2:32.72 2:35.31 2:23.66 2:18.48
8 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch JR-3 Iowa 2:26.70 2:08.53 2:09.82 1:38.67 2:40.98 2:34.49 2:08.53
9 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 2:07.82 2:11.73 2:10.42 2:29.99 2:06.51 1:31.30 1:33.91
10 Maia Stewart SR-4 Tennessee 2:47.04 2:22.25 2:10.50 1:44.40 1:33.96 2:02.67 1:33.96
11 Regina Mpigachai JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:43.24 2:43.24 2:10.59 1:53.62 1:48.39 2:30.18 2:13.21
12 Katie Moore JR-3 Iowa 1:56.47 2:40.96 2:10.86 2:46.20 2:06.94 2:12.17 1:32.91
13 Thulisile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 1:31.69 2:28.01 2:10.98 1:50.03 1:55.27 1:59.20 2:50.28
14 Elliot Pribramsky SO-2 Colorado 2:22.11 2:39.22 2:11.58 1:34.74 1:37.37 2:48.43 1:58.43
15 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 2:21.10 2:46.16 2:11.87 2:50.12 2:05.28 2:13.19 2:03.96
16 Odessa Zentz SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:51.57 2:23.64 2:13.00 2:43.59 2:43.59 1:45.07 1:37.09
17 Hannah Russell SR-4 Idaho 1:52.55 2:22.02 2:13.98 2:00.59 2:18.00 2:52.84 2:04.61
18 Zoe Rich FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:20.62 2:15.21 2:15.21 2:17.92 2:17.92 2:31.44 1:52.23
19 Angela Korte SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:44.66 2:59.01 2:17.70 2:38.36 2:38.36 2:05.31 2:16.33
20 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:41.64 2:48.66 2:20.55 1:45.42 2:30.39 2:31.80 2:17.74
21 Marin Valentine JR-3 Arizona State 2:40.63 2:26.54 2:20.90 2:33.59 2:29.36 2:58.95 1:38.63
22 Marlene Mosqueda FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:00.35 1:54.68 2:21.58 2:11.67 3:02.64 2:41.41 2:47.07
23 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:39.17 2:23.54 2:22.11 1:57.96 3:01.90 1:40.90 1:49.43
24 Kassidy Land SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:35.13 2:30.86 2:22.32 2:47.94 2:40.83 2:36.56 1:59.55
25 Jaida Lyles JR-3 UNLV 2:14.57 2:17.43 2:23.15 2:40.33 1:54.52 2:48.92 2:00.25
26 Hollan Powers JR-3 Arizona 1:52.48 2:42.95 2:24.20 2:02.57 2:53.04 2:08.34 2:18.44
27 Isabella Schrader SR-4 UNLV 3:05.25 2:29.96 2:27.02 2:49.08 1:50.27 1:48.80 3:11.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Archer SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:10.38 2:04.17 1:43.07
2 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch JR-3 Iowa 1:38.59 2:04.79 1:56.06
3 Brooke Jaworski SR-4 Minnesota 1:45.30 2:05.35 1:41.54
4 Ka'Myya Haywood FR-1 Tennessee 2:14.60 2:05.79 1:29.31
5 Klara Dess SR-4 New Mexico 2:15.45 2:07.78 1:53.73
6 Alex Lomeli SR-4 San Diego St. 2:18.71 2:08.43 2:16.14
8 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch JR-3 Iowa 2:15.02 2:09.82 1:30.88
11 Regina Mpigachai JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:31.49 2:10.59 2:23.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Amber Aesoph JR-3 Iowa 2:01.66 2:34.01 1:51.31 2:09.42 2:08.13 2:18.48 1:43.54
9 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 2:01.29 2:43.03 1:59.99 2:10.42 2:28.68 1:39.12 2:06.51
10 Maia Stewart SR-4 Tennessee 1:37.88 2:23.55 2:20.94 2:10.50 1:49.62 2:33.99 2:05.28
12 Katie Moore JR-3 Iowa 1:38.15 2:08.25 1:47.31 2:10.86 2:01.70 1:35.53 2:37.04
13 Thulisile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 1:47.41 1:42.17 2:01.82 2:10.98 2:29.32 1:52.65 1:33.00
14 Elliot Pribramsky SO-2 Colorado 2:23.43 2:01.06 2:18.16 2:11.58 2:41.85 1:51.85 2:11.58
15 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 2:26.38 2:10.56 2:42.20 2:11.87 1:34.95 1:42.86 2:01.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Odessa Zentz SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:51.57 1:49.06 2:13.00 2:31.62 1:38.42 1:41.08 1:54.38
17 Hannah Russell SR-4 Idaho 1:59.25 1:33.79 2:13.98 2:43.46 2:48.82 1:37.81 2:24.70
18 Zoe Rich FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:31.44 1:40.06 2:15.21 2:55.78 1:38.71 1:44.12 1:46.82
19 Angela Korte SO-2 New Mexico St. 2:31.47 1:52.92 2:17.70 2:06.69 1:43.28 2:02.56 2:03.93
26 Hollan Powers JR-3 Arizona 2:25.65 2:51.60 2:24.20 1:51.04 2:28.53 3:07.46 2:06.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:33.20 2:20.55 2:36.01 2:21.96 2:58.50
21 Marin Valentine JR-3 Arizona State 1:52.72 2:20.90 2:46.27 1:45.68 2:46.27
22 Marlene Mosqueda FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:30.08 2:21.58 2:45.65 2:45.65 2:08.84
23 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:09.32 2:22.11 2:22.11 2:40.59 2:39.17
24 Kassidy Land SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:52.21 2:22.32 2:18.05 2:45.10 3:05.02
25 Jaida Lyles JR-3 UNLV 3:01.80 2:23.15 1:44.50 2:54.65 2:11.70
27 Isabella Schrader SR-4 UNLV 2:46.14 2:27.02 2:41.73 1:42.92 2:43.20