April 27, 2024
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 David King   Phoenix Track Club 13.52 0.6
2 Jerome Campbell SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.59 0.6
3 Derrick Olsen   Phoenix Track Club 13.64 0.6
4 Kalib Branch FR-1 Tennessee 13.76 0.6
5 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 13.85 0.6
6 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 13.86 0.6
7 Daviciea McCartney JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.89 0.6
8 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 13.92 0.6
9 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 13.93 0.6
10 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 13.98 0.6
11 Anthony Trucks SO-2 Oregon 14.08 0.6
12 Sam McLendon SR-4 Tennessee 14.10 0.6
13 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 14.12 0.6
14 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 14.33 0.6
15 Nick Bianco SR Unattached 14.51 1.3
16 John Swabik SO-2 Colorado 14.59 1.3
17 Tyson Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.64 0.6
18 Carter Cheek SO-2 Baylor 14.65 0.6
19 Dylan Poteat FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.85 1.3
20 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.06 1.3
21 Landon Peterson JR-3 Idaho 15.17 0.1
22 Arthur Katahdin JR-3 Oregon 15.20 0.1
23 Jackson Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.31 1.3
24 Troy Colleran SR-4 Colorado 15.46 0.1
25 John Landers SO-2 Alabama 15.90 0.1
26 Casey Tow SO-2 Grand Canyon 17.64 1.3
27 Jaylen McConico   Unattached 18.02 0.6
  Trenton Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Landon Peterson JR-3 Idaho 15.17
22 Arthur Katahdin JR-3 Oregon 15.20
24 Troy Colleran SR-4 Colorado 15.46
25 John Landers SO-2 Alabama 15.90
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nick Bianco SR Unattached 13.79 15.53 14.51 11.47 18.14
16 John Swabik SO-2 Colorado 18.97 17.37 14.59 17.80 11.09
19 Dylan Poteat FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.52 13.52 14.85 17.97 13.22
20 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.46 11.30 15.06 11.45 15.37
23 Jackson Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.93 14.09 15.31 12.10 17.00
26 Casey Tow SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.17 22.94 17.64 13.59 22.76
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kalib Branch FR-1 Tennessee 13.76 12.66 10.05
5 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 13.85 13.72 11.50
7 Daviciea McCartney JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.89 15.84 10.42
11 Anthony Trucks SO-2 Oregon 14.08 10.85 14.08
13 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 14.12 17.65 15.25
14 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 14.33 16.91 10.18
17 Tyson Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.64 16.84 12.30
18 Carter Cheek SO-2 Baylor 14.65 17.73 17.88
  Trenton Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David King   Phoenix Track Club 13.79 13.52
2 Jerome Campbell SO-2 Northern Colorado 14.41 13.59
3 Derrick Olsen   Phoenix Track Club 13.78 13.64
6 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 12.62 13.86
8 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 13.92 13.92
9 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 11.71 13.93
10 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 12.73 13.98
12 Sam McLendon SR-4 Tennessee 16.50 14.10
27 Jaylen McConico   Unattached 15.14 18.02