March 22-23, 2024
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aliyah Logan SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.88 11.52 13.55 11.52 +0.0
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 16.84 9.80 13.80 12.42 +0.0
3 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 12.27 17.99 13.94 17.57 +0.0
4 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 13.43 15.14 14.28 15.28 +0.0
5 Breanna Moss JR-3 New Mexico St. 16.37 14.79 14.36 17.95 0.3
6 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 14.57 16.88 14.42 12.26 0.3
7 Leila Barmore SO-2 Glendale CC 15.26 15.99 14.53 18.02 +0.0
8 Jyntry Rucker JR-3 Northern Arizona 13.51 14.10 14.68 10.43 0.3
9 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.33 10.28 14.68 15.71 +0.0
10 Cameron Hodges SO-2 New Mexico St. 17.12 16.82 15.01 11.41 0.3
11 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 18.34 10.91 15.15 14.25 -0.9
12 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 15.76 11.28 15.45 17.31 0.3
13 Elizabeth Wead FR-1 Mesa CC 14.89 19.24 15.51 19.86 -0.9
14 Valerie Woo FR-1 Mesa CC 18.65 13.99 15.54 14.92 -0.9
15 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 13.66 18.06 15.70 12.88 -0.9
16 Andrea Aguilera Senior Unattached 16.95 20.66 16.14 17.44 0.3
17 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 20.97 12.06 16.51 12.39 -0.9
18 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 14.30 20.43 17.02 16.00 -1.0
19 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 13.14 16.77 17.28 15.90 -0.9
20 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 14.89 22.71 18.61 15.64 -1.0
21 Mallory Turner SO-2 Park Gilbert 26.49 19.82 22.26 21.37 -1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aliyah Logan SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.64 13.55 17.21 16.94 13.55
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 13.11 16.70 14.77 12.29 13.80
3 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 12.41 13.25 14.78 11.99 13.94
4 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 16.71 18.57 10.57 16.43 14.28
7 Leila Barmore SO-2 Glendale CC 15.84 10.76 18.60 17.59 14.53
9 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.77 17.47 14.68 14.98 14.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Breanna Moss JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.50 14.36 10.92 14.36 15.94 18.24
6 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 15.72 10.67 18.17 14.42 15.00 17.16
8 Jyntry Rucker JR-3 Northern Arizona 18.94 15.56 11.45 14.68 13.07 17.91
10 Cameron Hodges SO-2 New Mexico St. 17.57 14.11 18.47 15.01 13.96 18.02
12 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 13.60 11.13 14.06 15.45 12.06 15.30
16 Andrea Aguilera Senior Unattached 16.79 13.08 16.47 16.14 13.56 17.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 16.37 15.15 17.88
13 Elizabeth Wead FR-1 Mesa CC 15.82 15.51 14.58
14 Valerie Woo FR-1 Mesa CC 19.90 15.54 20.05
15 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 16.65 15.70 15.08
17 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 18.00 16.51 17.50
19 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 13.14 17.28 15.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 17.02
20 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 18.61
21 Mallory Turner SO-2 Park Gilbert 22.26