March 16, 2024
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.63 -1.3
2 Chineyre Okoro SR-4 UNLV 11.64 2.2
3 Rejoice Sule FR-1 UTEP 11.66 -1.3
4 McKenna Watson SO-2 Arizona 11.72 -1.3
5 Jade Brown FR-1 Arizona 11.83 -1.3
6 Dawnielle Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.84 0.6
7 Ashanti Bollers JR-3 Arizona State 11.87 -1.3
8 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 11.88 0.8
9 Lainey Jones FR-1 BYU 11.90 0.6
10 AnnaKay Maitland JR-3 UNLV 11.91 0.6
11 Deshay Turner SO-2 Mesa CC 11.92 -1.6
12 Lauryn Ford SR-4 Arizona 11.96 -1.6
13 Skyler Walton SR-4 Washington St. 11.99 -1.3
14 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UNLV 12.03 2.2
15 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 12.05 -1.3
16 Lauren Brown JR-3 Arizona State 12.09 -1.3
17 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 12.09 0.8
18 Katie Petsch SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.12 0.6
19 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 12.15 -1.6
20 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Arizona State 12.15 2.2
21 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 12.16 -1.6
22 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 12.23 0.6
23 Zana Ryan JR-3 Arizona 12.25 0.6
24 Esther Akinlosotu SO-2 Arizona 12.25 -1.6
25 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 12.25 0.8
26 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.28 2.1
27 Kenashalee Kerr SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.28 0.8
28 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 12.28 0.6
29 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 12.30 0.8
30 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 12.31 2.1
31 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 12.36 0.8
32 Zani Meaders SR-4 UTEP 12.39 0.6
33 Jazmine Hobson JR-3 Arizona State 12.60 -1.3
34 Nethmini Perera   Unattached 12.64 0.6
35 Malika Mashack FR-1 UNLV 12.73 2.2
36 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.74 2.1
37 Chinique Brown JR-3 UTEP 12.79 2.2
38 Mckailyn Morris FR-1 Pima CC 12.82 2.1
39 Nayeli Cobos SO-2 Western New Mexico 12.91 2.1
40 Tristin Duron FR-1 Pima CC 13.07 2.2
41 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 13.33 2.1
42 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 13.63 2.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.63 11.29 13.49
3 Rejoice Sule FR-1 UTEP 11.66 12.71 14.46
4 McKenna Watson SO-2 Arizona 11.72 11.37 12.43
5 Jade Brown FR-1 Arizona 11.83 13.49 9.47
7 Ashanti Bollers JR-3 Arizona State 11.87 13.54 13.77
13 Skyler Walton SR-4 Washington St. 11.99 15.11 10.56
15 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 12.05 12.66 9.52
16 Lauren Brown JR-3 Arizona State 12.09 11.49 15.24
33 Jazmine Hobson JR-3 Arizona State 12.60 11.34 13.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Deshay Turner SO-2 Mesa CC 14.78 13.47 11.45 14.55 11.92
12 Lauryn Ford SR-4 Arizona 13.16 15.55 10.29 9.69 11.96
19 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 13.73 12.64 9.00 9.97 12.15
21 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 11.43 14.47 11.07 13.02 12.16
24 Esther Akinlosotu SO-2 Arizona 9.31 10.66 13.60 12.50 12.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dawnielle Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.84
9 Lainey Jones FR-1 BYU 11.90
10 AnnaKay Maitland JR-3 UNLV 11.91
18 Katie Petsch SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.12
22 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 12.23
23 Zana Ryan JR-3 Arizona 12.25
28 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 12.28
32 Zani Meaders SR-4 UTEP 12.39
34 Nethmini Perera   Unattached 12.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 9.39 11.29 11.88 8.68
17 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 8.83 12.82 12.09 8.47
25 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 12.99 14.58 12.25 12.74
27 Kenashalee Kerr SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.00 9.34 12.28 10.44
29 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 15.99 10.58 12.30 15.75
31 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.89 9.77 12.36 10.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.28 14.99 14.99 14.37 12.90
30 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 12.31 11.33 13.79 14.65 11.82
36 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.74 11.34 11.85 12.87 14.27
38 Mckailyn Morris FR-1 Pima CC 12.82 11.41 15.13 12.31 9.62
39 Nayeli Cobos SO-2 Western New Mexico 12.91 16.53 16.66 9.17 14.08
41 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 13.33 12.80 10.67 16.53 16.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chineyre Okoro SR-4 UNLV 13.27 11.64 14.44 12.69 12.58 14.32
14 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UNLV 13.36 12.03 10.59 13.12 12.64 14.56
20 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Arizona State 10.45 12.15 14.95 8.63 9.36 9.85
35 Malika Mashack FR-1 UNLV 15.53 12.73 9.30 11.97 16.04 11.84
37 Chinique Brown JR-3 UTEP 10.75 12.79 12.03 12.15 10.24 9.21
40 Tristin Duron FR-1 Pima CC 15.95 13.07 12.16 12.81 16.47 12.03
42 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 13.50 13.63 11.73 10.36 11.18 16.09