December 8- 9, 2023
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annalise Hart SR-4 BYU 38.89 38.89
2 Jaslyn Gardner SR-4 BYU 39.58 39.19
3 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 40.38 47.65
4 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 40.51 44.57
5 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 40.67 34.57
6 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 41.05 46.39
7 Emma Reeves SR-4 Utah State 41.11 30.01
8 Angelyca Chapman SO-2 Weber State 41.12 34.96
9 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 41.23 30.93
10 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 41.26 38.38
11 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 41.62 49.95
12 Kaydance Sherwood FR-1 Utah Tech 41.63 39.14
13 Krista Farley SR-4 Utah Valley 41.69 30.44
14 Alison Richter SO-2 Utah State 41.94 43.20
15 Mackenzie Bradach FR-1 Utah Tech 41.96 51.20
16 Whitney Christiansen FR-1 Utah Tech 42.03 30.27
17 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 42.17 33.74
17 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 42.17 48.92
19 Cate Phipps JR-3 BYU 42.21 40.95
20 Kelly Denninghoff SO-2 Utah Tech 42.60 35.36
21 Krysthina Vlahovic SO-2 Utah State 42.82 29.98
22 Kooper Dennison FR-1 Utah Tech 42.93 55.38
23 Rashawnna Gibson JR-3 Utah Tech 43.04 32.28
24 Reyes Hernandez FR-1 Utah Tech 43.35 46.82
25 Ella Spear FR-1 Utah Tech 43.68 48.93
26 Emily Ellis SR-4 BYU 44.26 45.15
27 Ashlyn Parish SO-2 Utah Tech 44.32 36.79
28 Ashlynn Gilhula JR-3 Utah Tech 44.47 51.59
29 Lili Madsen 8 Unattached 45.01 48.61
30 Brittany Kuhn SO-2 Utah Tech 45.03 42.78
31 Emersyn Visser Junior Unattached 45.69 46.15
32 Jesse Fowler FR-1 Utah Tech 46.11 45.19
33 Emma Lloyd JR-3 Utah Tech 46.54 43.29
34 Mary Clark SO-2 Utah Tech 48.68 34.08
35 Kirra Garfield Freshman Unattached 48.99 57.32
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Hart SR-4 BYU 38.89 41.62 37.34 28.00
7 Emma Reeves SR-4 Utah State 41.11 34.95 36.59 41.94
14 Alison Richter SO-2 Utah State 41.94 41.11 38.59 51.59
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaslyn Gardner SR-4 BYU 41.96 39.58 30.08 38.00
5 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 31.73 40.67 39.86 30.10
21 Krysthina Vlahovic SO-2 Utah State 40.68 42.82 47.53 39.40
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Emily Ellis SR-4 BYU 40.28 56.66 53.56 56.21 46.48 44.26 51.35
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 40.38 45.63
4 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 40.51 36.46
6 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 41.05 41.05
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 39.20 42.09 35.08 46.22 41.26
12 Kaydance Sherwood FR-1 Utah Tech 51.63 43.72 46.63 48.71 41.63
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 39.96 33.30 46.62 41.62 46.62
20 Kelly Denninghoff SO-2 Utah Tech 40.05 43.46 44.31 42.60 48.14
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Angelyca Chapman SO-2 Weber State 41.12
13 Krista Farley SR-4 Utah Valley 41.69
15 Mackenzie Bradach FR-1 Utah Tech 41.96
28 Ashlynn Gilhula JR-3 Utah Tech 44.47
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Kooper Dennison FR-1 Utah Tech 42.93 39.93 33.49
24 Reyes Hernandez FR-1 Utah Tech 43.35 30.78 43.79
27 Ashlyn Parish SO-2 Utah Tech 44.32 57.18 55.40
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cate Phipps JR-3 BYU 49.81 49.81 54.03 42.21 37.99
32 Jesse Fowler FR-1 Utah Tech 51.19 47.96 43.81 46.11 56.26
34 Mary Clark SO-2 Utah Tech 43.82 1:01.83 41.87 48.68 44.30
35 Kirra Garfield Freshman Unattached 50.46 38.22 57.81 48.99 50.95
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Rashawnna Gibson JR-3 Utah Tech 42.61 43.04 37.88 49.50 38.31 40.46
25 Ella Spear FR-1 Utah Tech 43.25 43.68 33.64 37.57 49.36 31.02
29 Lili Madsen 8 Unattached 36.01 45.01 47.26 53.12 47.71 36.46
31 Emersyn Visser Junior Unattached 45.24 45.69 58.94 32.44 48.44 42.95
Women's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Whitney Christiansen FR-1 Utah Tech 42.03
17 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 42.17
30 Brittany Kuhn SO-2 Utah Tech 45.03
Women's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 41.23 32.58 33.40 29.69
17 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 42.17 33.74 43.86 52.72
33 Emma Lloyd JR-3 Utah Tech 46.54 56.78 34.44 41.89