April 11-13, 2024
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DIII MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Finn Morley JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 2:09.74 1:31.65 1:51.88 1:59.02 2:03.78 1:29.27
2 Kevin Matthews SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.86 2:05.19 1:50.74 2:00.37 2:10.00 2:12.41
3 Roman Fabbricatore SO-2 TCNJ 2:30.48 2:12.42 1:29.09 2:00.38 2:20.85 1:57.98
4 Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.03 1:31.53 1:29.12 2:00.43 2:22.11 2:19.70
5 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 1:55.98 2:10.48 1:28.20 2:00.81 2:22.56 1:49.94
6 Ryan Galiczynski   PRTC 2:08.75 2:25.76 2:09.97 2:01.46 1:32.31 1:52.96
7 David Johnson FR-1 Widener 1:46.06 2:27.50 2:10.44 2:01.90 2:36.04 1:35.09
8 Ezequiel Reyes SO-2 Felician 1:27.84 2:04.44 1:51.02 2:02.00 2:05.66 2:30.06
9 Ricky Ruto Talam JR-3 Drew 1:45.36 2:22.12 2:09.86 2:02.51 1:50.26 1:36.79
10 Matt JeanPierre   Philadelphia Runner Track 1:38.40 2:20.22 2:39.90 2:03.00 1:40.86 2:07.92
11 Damjan Dimitrovski SO-2 Montclair State 2:20.28 1:43.37 1:43.37 2:03.05 1:51.98 2:06.75
12 Ryan Scully SR-4 Ramapo 1:42.38 2:00.89 2:05.82 2:03.35 1:41.15 2:28.02
13 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 2:21.96 2:20.73 1:47.40 2:03.44 2:34.30 1:28.88
14 Jeff Heinman SO-2 TCNJ 2:40.48 1:39.99 2:23.19 2:03.44 1:49.87 1:26.41
15 Leonard Laine JR-3 Felician 2:14.15 1:55.52 2:36.51 2:04.21 1:29.44 2:31.54
16 Austin Schuhrer SO-2 Rowan 1:34.47 2:04.30 1:35.72 2:04.30 2:27.92 1:48.14
17 Adnan Kpodo SR-4 New Jersey City 2:36.67 1:50.67 2:18.02 2:04.34 1:38.23 2:39.16
18 Nicolas Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 2:14.39 1:59.46 1:32.08 2:04.43 2:05.68 2:01.95
19 Michael Mohr SR-4 Ramapo 2:40.23 2:30.22 2:36.48 2:05.18 1:56.42 2:17.70
20 Jeffrey Simmons SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:20.28 2:34.06 2:17.78 2:05.25 2:09.01 1:56.49
21 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 2:15.43 1:41.26 2:02.78 2:06.57 2:20.50 1:33.67
22 Amir Elkholy FR-1 Felician 2:38.24 2:17.99 2:04.06 2:06.59 1:56.47 2:31.91
23 Joaquin Tianga Senior Grateful Grails Track Clu 1:52.44 1:53.72 2:46.11 2:07.77 2:28.22 2:46.11
24 Kamal Khan SR-4 Montclair State 2:25.97 1:52.68 2:20.85 2:08.04 2:40.05 2:40.05
25 Matthew McDevitt Sophomore Unattached 2:20.92 2:45.48 2:06.70 2:09.28 2:32.55 1:34.38
26 Wayne Stephenson JR-3 Staten Island 2:08.75 2:02.25 2:37.36 2:10.05 1:34.94 1:34.94
27 Nicholas Seitz FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.91 2:07.50 2:40.03 2:10.10 1:37.58 2:23.11
28 Emmanuel Torode SO-2 FDU-Florham 1:49.17 2:35.20 2:43.09 2:11.52 1:49.17 2:49.66
29 Anthony Bertollo SR-4 Ramapo 2:39.74 2:13.33 2:23.89 2:12.01 2:25.22 1:33.73
30 Jack Owenburg FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:40.00 2:50.76 2:01.01 2:14.45 2:33.28 2:33.28
31 Muhammed Qadri SR-4 Staten Island 1:54.37 1:46.30 1:53.03 2:14.55 2:18.59 2:15.90
32 John Schilling SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:52.59 2:41.63 2:10.13 2:16.97 2:55.33 2:18.34
33 Christopher Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:14.47 1:38.80 1:42.91 2:17.21 1:47.03 2:43.28
34 Ian Forsyth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.51 2:29.63 2:20.02 2:17.27 2:07.67 2:54.34
35 Adem Ozkurt FR-1 Pace 2:29.35 2:01.69 1:47.86 2:18.28 2:21.05 1:49.25
36 Branden Lachowicz FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:35.57 2:59.19 2:20.29 2:18.90 2:46.68 2:52.24
37 James Plunkett FR-1 Widener 2:11.66 1:57.65 2:59.28 2:20.06 3:00.68 2:10.26
38 Michael Greene SR-4 Widener 1:54.74 2:08.91 3:04.15 2:21.65 3:01.32 1:53.32
39 Matthew Amato SO-2 Staten Island 3:03.65 2:00.02 2:05.81 2:24.60 2:10.14 2:27.50
40 Kayne Stevens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.83 2:07.85 3:03.06 2:25.28 2:38.36 2:02.04
41 Kyle Koenig SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.47 2:28.65 2:49.05 2:25.73 2:57.79 2:24.28
42 Alan Bass SR-4 Staten Island 1:59.77 1:58.27 1:50.79 2:29.71 3:01.15 2:38.70
43 Carlos Zhicay FR-1 Pace 2:25.14 1:50.37 1:50.37 2:31.18 2:26.65 2:00.95
44 Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth 2:43.40 2:16.17 2:40.37 2:31.29 2:02.55 1:45.91
45 Ethanael Elliot JR-3 Staten Island 2:35.06 1:50.98 2:41.15 2:32.02 3:06.99 3:17.63
46 Aidan Rosser FR-1 Drew 2:56.07 3:19.03 1:53.30 2:33.10 2:16.26 3:17.50
47 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 2:46.33 3:17.01 1:57.88 2:41.48 2:12.42 2:51.17
48 Francesco DiBona SO-2 Pace 2:22.37 2:38.73 2:32.19 2:43.64 3:21.28 2:37.10
49 Reice Jansson SO-2 Pace 4:13.95 3:23.99 2:29.87 3:28.15 3:17.75 4:11.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kevin Matthews SO-2 TCNJ 1:42.32 1:55.56 2:00.37 1:36.30
4 Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ 1:32.74 2:22.11 2:00.43 2:08.86
5 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 1:54.77 1:26.99 2:00.81 2:16.52
6 Ryan Galiczynski   PRTC 1:55.39 2:16.04 2:01.46 1:34.74
10 Matt JeanPierre   Philadelphia Runner Track 1:33.48 2:06.69 2:03.00 2:11.61
14 Jeff Heinman SO-2 TCNJ 1:48.63 1:36.29 2:03.44 1:39.99
20 Jeffrey Simmons SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:51.48 1:30.18 2:05.25 2:30.30
23 Joaquin Tianga Senior Grateful Grails Track Clu 1:49.89 2:20.55 2:07.77 2:35.88
25 Matthew McDevitt Sophomore Unattached 2:17.04 2:20.92 2:09.28 2:05.41
29 Anthony Bertollo SR-4 Ramapo 1:49.57 1:50.89 2:12.01 1:49.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Finn Morley JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 1:59.02
3 Roman Fabbricatore SO-2 TCNJ 2:00.38
9 Ricky Ruto Talam JR-3 Drew 2:02.51
11 Damjan Dimitrovski SO-2 Montclair State 2:03.05
12 Ryan Scully SR-4 Ramapo 2:03.35
13 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 2:03.44
16 Austin Schuhrer SO-2 Rowan 2:04.30
17 Adnan Kpodo SR-4 New Jersey City 2:04.34
19 Michael Mohr SR-4 Ramapo 2:05.18
26 Wayne Stephenson JR-3 Staten Island 2:10.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 David Johnson FR-1 Widener 1:50.93 1:42.40 1:37.52 2:01.90
8 Ezequiel Reyes SO-2 Felician 2:31.28 1:42.48 2:09.32 2:02.00
15 Leonard Laine JR-3 Felician 1:54.28 2:21.60 1:56.76 2:04.21
18 Nicolas Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 2:03.19 1:53.24 1:37.06 2:04.43
21 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 2:12.90 2:29.36 2:33.15 2:06.57
22 Amir Elkholy FR-1 Felician 1:51.40 1:40.01 2:15.46 2:06.59
24 Kamal Khan SR-4 Montclair State 1:56.52 1:55.24 1:32.19 2:08.04
27 Nicholas Seitz FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.53 1:41.48 2:19.21 2:10.10
31 Muhammed Qadri SR-4 Staten Island 2:01.10 2:19.94 2:22.63 2:14.55
33 Christopher Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:42.91 2:10.35 2:41.91 2:17.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Emmanuel Torode SO-2 FDU-Florham 2:11.52
30 Jack Owenburg FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:14.45
32 John Schilling SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:16.97
34 Ian Forsyth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.27
36 Branden Lachowicz FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:18.90
37 James Plunkett FR-1 Widener 2:20.06
38 Michael Greene SR-4 Widener 2:21.65
39 Matthew Amato SO-2 Staten Island 2:24.60
41 Kyle Koenig SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.73
45 Ethanael Elliot JR-3 Staten Island 2:32.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Adem Ozkurt FR-1 Pace 2:18.28 1:36.80 1:58.92 2:54.24 1:45.10
40 Kayne Stevens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:25.28 1:53.32 2:20.93 1:54.78 1:50.42
42 Alan Bass SR-4 Staten Island 2:29.71 2:28.22 3:14.63 2:56.66 2:38.70
43 Carlos Zhicay FR-1 Pace 2:31.18 1:56.41 2:44.79 2:38.74 2:56.88
44 Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth 2:31.29 2:57.01 2:10.11 2:53.99 1:59.52
46 Aidan Rosser FR-1 Drew 2:33.10 2:00.95 2:46.88 2:40.76 2:33.10
47 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 2:41.48 2:38.25 2:28.57 2:35.02 3:23.47
48 Francesco DiBona SO-2 Pace 2:43.64 2:27.28 3:26.19 2:20.73 2:20.73
49 Reice Jansson SO-2 Pace 3:28.15 3:23.99 2:40.28 3:11.50 2:48.61