December 2, 2023
|
U. of Mary-FH - Bismarck, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn McColly JR-3 Dickinson St. 10.36 10.72 8.78 10
2 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 10.08 7.72 9.08 8
3 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Minot State 9.30 10.68 9.20 6
4 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 10.29 11.43 9.52 4
5 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 8.49 11.74 9.54 2
6 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 8.41 9.65 9.55 -
7 Sierra Sweeney JR-3 Northern State 8.99 9.09 9.88 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn McColly JR-3 Dickinson St. 8.77 9.65
2 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 9.04 7.78
3 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Minot State 9.35 11.50
4 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 9.40 6.58
5 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 9.43 8.96
6 Bernadette Belzer FR-1 U-Mary 9.71 8.35
7 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 9.74 8.38
8 Sierra Sweeney JR-3 Northern State 9.80 7.84
9 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 9.90 7.53
10 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 9.94 8.06
11 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 9.97 12.87
12 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 9.98 8.29
13 Katya Baranko SR-4 Dickinson St. 10.15 9.44
14 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 10.23 8.29
15 Peyton McLaughlin FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.29 8.54
16 Mathea Jablonsky SO-2 Valley City State 10.43 12.00
17 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 10.68 13.57
18 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 11.24 9.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn McColly JR-3 Dickinson St. 10.26 8.42 6.58 11.14 8.77 8.34
5 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 9.25 9.06 11.60 11.41 9.43 10.19
7 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 7.89 10.62 9.45 9.16 9.74 11.89
8 Sierra Sweeney JR-3 Northern State 12.16 9.51 9.51 11.18 9.80 7.65
14 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 12.79 7.68 10.44 12.59 10.23 12.69
17 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 13.89 9.30 9.83 12.93 10.68 10.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 10.58 9.04
3 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Minot State 11.50 9.35
6 Bernadette Belzer FR-1 U-Mary 9.13 9.71
9 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 8.62 9.90
10 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 8.65 9.94
12 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 12.98 9.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 9.40
11 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 9.97
13 Katya Baranko SR-4 Dickinson St. 10.15
15 Peyton McLaughlin FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.29
16 Mathea Jablonsky SO-2 Valley City State 10.43
18 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 11.24