April 10-11, 2024
|
Cal St. Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Demoica Kyle   Unattached 10.35 0.2
2 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 10.39 0.2
3 Kendall Turner Jr Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 10.51 0.2
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 10.54 0.2
5 Dominic Boykins JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.72 0.2
6 Alejandro Cardenas-Rifka   Cardenas Team 10.78 0.3
7 Emmanuel Ajiroba JR-3 Academy of Art 10.81 0.2
8 Scott Deng Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 10.83 0.3
9 Jahbari Fraser JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.84 -0.3
10 Nathaniel Mark SO-2 Academy of Art 10.88 -0.8
11 Qwintin Workman SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.90 0.3
12 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.91 0.2
13 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.93 0.3
14 Paul Domingue SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.97 -0.3
15 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 11.07 0.3
16 Tayric Elliott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.12 -0.3
17 Elijah Figueroa SO-2 Trinidad State 11.15 -0.8
18 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.18 0.3
19 Shang-En Lee Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 11.27 -0.8
20 Vargas Nick   Colombia 11.29 -0.8
21 Omar Perez FR-1 Trinidad State 11.37 -0.8
22 David Ankama JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.38 -0.8
23 Paul Estrada SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.50 -0.6
24 Earl Buchanan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.79 -0.6
25 Jalin Jones FR-1 Trinidad State 18.71 -0.6
  Marlon Wordlow SO-2 Academy of Art DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demoica Kyle   Unattached 10.35
2 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 10.39
3 Kendall Turner Jr Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 10.51
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 10.54
5 Dominic Boykins JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.72
7 Emmanuel Ajiroba JR-3 Academy of Art 10.81
12 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Alejandro Cardenas-Rifka   Cardenas Team 11.97 10.78
8 Scott Deng Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 10.73 10.83
11 Qwintin Workman SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.18 10.90
13 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 7.87 10.93
15 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 9.97 11.07
18 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.51 11.18
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jahbari Fraser JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.17 10.84
14 Paul Domingue SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 11.74 10.97
16 Tayric Elliott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.46 11.12
  Marlon Wordlow SO-2 Academy of Art DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nathaniel Mark SO-2 Academy of Art 10.88 12.73 9.90 10.78 12.41 11.32 12.95
17 Elijah Figueroa SO-2 Trinidad State 11.15 10.49 9.26 7.92 11.71 10.82 13.05
19 Shang-En Lee Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 11.27 8.23 12.40 11.05 13.30 8.01 11.50
20 Vargas Nick   Colombia 11.29 8.47 13.66 10.39 13.33 13.55 10.84
21 Omar Perez FR-1 Trinidad State 11.37 11.72 8.19 11.83 10.35 8.19 9.10
22 David Ankama JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.38 8.20 8.77 10.70 14.46 11.73 9.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Paul Estrada SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.50 10.58 10.47 13.92 12.77 12.19
24 Earl Buchanan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.79 12.50 13.92 13.21 9.32 14.15
25 Jalin Jones FR-1 Trinidad State 18.71 19.28 22.46 14.60 17.59 15.35