February 9-10, 2024
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Phillips SR-4 Bowdoin 32.40 26.77 26.77 22.22 31.59 29.99 30.52
2 Julia MacLaine FR-1 Endicott 27.27 33.55 27.27 26.46 33.55 32.73 32.18
3 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 20.46 19.62 28.02 30.27 34.19 23.82 23.54
4 Hanna Babek JR-3 Lasell 26.73 25.87 28.74 28.74 37.08 30.47 31.33
5 Arly Rodriguez JR-3 Bowdoin 27.79 26.34 28.94 21.13 21.71 21.13 30.68
6 Kaylee Whitney FR-1 Endicott 35.96 29.00 29.00 27.55 25.81 35.96 29.00
7 Kaylee Carver JR-3 Endicott 20.58 36.74 29.39 23.22 21.75 20.58 34.10
8 Chelsea Fallon FR-1 Suffolk 23.28 26.52 29.46 25.93 23.87 34.77 31.53
9 Lexy Shannon SO-2 Thomas College 35.96 37.14 29.47 34.48 38.02 23.87 35.07
10 Sydni Lehr SR-4 U. of New England 27.22 28.99 29.58 31.36 33.73 26.33 32.84
11 Emily Buchter SO-2 U. of New England 32.18 33.07 29.79 30.09 21.15 36.65 21.75
12 Kamoy Brown   Maine-Fort Kent 35.75 36.94 29.79 29.50 28.01 25.03 32.18
13 Leticia Lantero FR-1 Suffolk 24.75 28.63 29.82 29.82 37.88 27.74 30.12
14 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 36.22 36.82 29.93 30.83 34.12 36.22 37.42
15 Deanna Dukas SO-2 Endicott 33.10 35.51 30.09 26.78 34.31 34.91 29.49
16 Chloe Crear FR-1 Endicott 22.67 36.27 30.22 26.30 30.22 25.99 30.22
17 Gabby Peniche FR-1 Endicott 35.66 24.78 30.22 26.60 21.76 22.97 22.37
18 Maddy Redding JR-3 Thomas College 34.28 36.70 30.33 30.94 37.01 24.27 31.55
19 Sydney Mercadante FR-1 Wentworth 29.13 31.56 30.34 38.84 35.81 24.88 26.40
20 Olivia Holley SO-2 Wentworth 39.45 35.48 30.58 23.24 28.44 21.41 30.89
21 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 35.89 38.03 30.67 38.34 30.37 32.82 38.95
22 Phoebe Chace JR-3 Bates 34.99 23.33 31.52 35.31 30.26 38.14 24.90
23 Macie Anderson FR-1 U. of New England 33.92 28.16 32.00 33.60 40.32 29.12 38.72
24 Talia Mirel SR-4 Bowdoin 35.84 33.21 32.88 25.65 42.09 24.99 40.45
25 Ainsley Dion FR-1 Suffolk 24.17 31.45 33.10 37.08 40.72 23.84 33.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Phillips SR-4 Bowdoin 30.25 33.20 26.77
2 Julia MacLaine FR-1 Endicott 23.18 23.46 27.27
3 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 28.58 36.43 28.02
5 Arly Rodriguez JR-3 Bowdoin 30.39 30.68 28.94
11 Emily Buchter SO-2 U. of New England 37.84 34.26 29.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hanna Babek JR-3 Lasell 28.74 28.74 27.31 27.59
7 Kaylee Carver JR-3 Endicott 29.39 24.10 35.86 27.04
10 Sydni Lehr SR-4 U. of New England 29.58 23.67 26.92 27.22
13 Leticia Lantero FR-1 Suffolk 29.82 30.72 31.02 27.74
14 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 29.93 22.45 29.63 36.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaylee Whitney FR-1 Endicott 29.58 35.09 33.35 26.97 29.00 37.41
15 Deanna Dukas SO-2 Endicott 31.30 31.00 33.70 31.60 30.09 25.58
17 Gabby Peniche FR-1 Endicott 25.39 21.46 24.78 29.92 30.22 21.16
18 Maddy Redding JR-3 Thomas College 36.10 32.76 22.45 37.31 30.33 39.43
20 Olivia Holley SO-2 Wentworth 25.08 33.95 23.55 34.25 30.58 31.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chelsea Fallon FR-1 Suffolk 29.46
9 Lexy Shannon SO-2 Thomas College 29.47
16 Chloe Crear FR-1 Endicott 30.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sydney Mercadante FR-1 Wentworth 21.55 33.68 39.45 27.92 30.34
21 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 34.66 31.59 34.97 26.07 30.67
22 Phoebe Chace JR-3 Bates 35.62 34.99 23.01 28.06 31.52
24 Talia Mirel SR-4 Bowdoin 26.31 38.47 38.80 25.32 32.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kamoy Brown   Maine-Fort Kent 22.64 31.88 33.07 29.79 28.60 26.82
23 Macie Anderson FR-1 U. of New England 29.76 27.52 28.48 32.00 23.68 29.44
25 Ainsley Dion FR-1 Suffolk 25.49 36.08 43.03 33.10 26.15 26.15