January 12-13, 2024
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxime Touron SO-2 NW Missouri 2:51.47 2:25.31 1:59.16 2:29.67 2:54.38 2:38.39
2 Jake Ziebarth JR-3 Creighton 3:08.41 2:28.35 2:16.49 1:43.85 2:52.09 1:54.23
3 Dominic Ricci SO-2 Creighton 2:53.28 2:36.10 2:11.13 2:00.20 3:08.89 3:02.64
4 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:53.71 2:36.49 1:58.94 2:36.49 2:38.06 2:20.85
5 Javier Kenney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:30.69 2:36.96 1:53.02 2:55.80 3:03.65 2:58.94
6 Manuel Reyes SO-2 Park U. 3:16.62 2:37.29 2:42.01 2:59.31 3:13.47 2:26.28
7 Tom Kuehnel FR-1 Park U. 2:17.17 2:37.66 3:21.81 2:39.24 2:55.01 1:58.25
8 Carter Siems FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:54.95 2:39.04 3:04.49 2:51.77 3:14.03 2:12.01
9 Lucas Steuter FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.47 2:39.85 2:55.84 2:28.66 3:08.63 2:04.69
10 Jacob Wertz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.43 2:40.57 2:35.76 1:57.22 3:27.14 2:37.36
11 Jakub Barcik FR-1 Cowley College 3:26.57 2:41.38 3:18.50 1:57.81 2:01.04 2:20.40
12 Alex Ienn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:26.67 2:44.02 2:45.66 2:48.94 3:33.23 3:23.39
13 Korbin Woods FR-1 Cowley College 3:22.29 2:51.43 3:36.01 3:24.01 2:56.58 2:10.29
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dominic Ricci SO-2 Creighton 2:31.42 2:50.15 2:36.10 1:49.27 2:32.98
5 Javier Kenney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.72 2:47.95 2:36.96 2:58.94 2:04.00
7 Tom Kuehnel FR-1 Park U. 3:06.04 1:51.94 2:37.66 1:59.83 3:06.04
8 Carter Siems FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:12.44 2:18.37 2:39.04 2:19.96 3:04.49
9 Lucas Steuter FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:14.28 2:06.29 2:39.85 2:30.26 2:55.84
10 Jacob Wertz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:32.55 2:18.09 2:40.57 3:06.27 2:03.64
11 Jakub Barcik FR-1 Cowley College 2:04.27 2:55.91 2:41.38 2:26.86 3:26.57
12 Alex Ienn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:16.14 2:07.94 2:44.02 2:25.98 2:29.26
13 Korbin Woods FR-1 Cowley College 2:56.58 2:49.72 2:51.43 3:08.58 2:30.86
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxime Touron SO-2 NW Missouri 2:25.31 3:00.19 2:18.05 2:41.30 2:19.50 1:53.35
2 Jake Ziebarth JR-3 Creighton 2:28.35 3:11.38 2:44.67 2:46.16 2:40.22 2:03.13
4 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:36.49 2:52.14 2:16.15 2:56.84 3:20.31 3:21.88
6 Manuel Reyes SO-2 Park U. 2:37.29 2:19.99 2:53.02 2:56.17 2:27.86 2:23.14