January 20, 2024
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Baux Truckey FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.09 8.07 9.46 7.33 10
2 Rachel Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9.02 7.91 9.02 7.39 8
3 Jahtivya Williams SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.30 5.27 6.75 7.41 6
4 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.85 6.02 8.61 7.62 4
5 Mayda Conrad FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.50 5.50 5.35 7.64 2
6 Emme Burrough JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.45 6.46 9.37 7.68 1
7 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.55 8.17 8.55 7.70 -
8 AJ Jones SO-2 Lake Forest 9.15 10.17 8.14 7.82 -

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.64 7.86 7.71 7.41 5.71
2 Baux Truckey FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.24 7.65 8.39 7.42 7.42
3 Jahtivya Williams SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.57 6.71 5.59 7.45 8.72
4 AJ Jones SO-2 Lake Forest 6.92 6.24 8.36 7.60 7.45
5 Mayda Conrad FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.40 6.40 5.95 7.62 5.95
6 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.14 9.22 5.92 7.68 9.14
7 Emme Burrough JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.28 6.57 6.27 7.73 8.82
8 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.84 7.38 9.08 7.76 10.09
9 Sydney Romps SR-4 Northern Michigan 8.52 6.49 9.45 7.81 8.91
10 Alaura Busch JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 9.19 8.48 8.25 7.85 8.80
11 Regan Furmankiewicz FR-1 Joliet Junior College 6.22 7.58 8.53 7.97 8.61
12 Brynn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.85 7.19 7.91 8.07 9.20
13 Lorin Laney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.40 6.57 9.64 8.10 10.13
14 Ema Williquette SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.74 8.93 10.65 8.19 8.11
15 Annie Pulaski SO-2 Lake Forest 6.73 9.93 10.34 8.20 10.50
16 Madelyn Vanderhoof FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.28 10.87 10.79 8.36 8.36
17 Marin Schibbelhut FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.75 9.86 6.52 8.80 11.36
18 Katia Flores SO-2 Lake Forest 8.83 7.60 12.11 10.26 11.91
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mayda Conrad FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.62
6 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.68
9 Sydney Romps SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.81
10 Alaura Busch JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.85
11 Regan Furmankiewicz FR-1 Joliet Junior College 7.97
12 Brynn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.07
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Baux Truckey FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.42
3 Jahtivya Williams SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.45
8 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.76
15 Annie Pulaski SO-2 Lake Forest 8.20
17 Marin Schibbelhut FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.80
18 Katia Flores SO-2 Lake Forest 10.26
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.41
4 AJ Jones SO-2 Lake Forest 7.60
7 Emme Burrough JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.73
13 Lorin Laney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.10
14 Ema Williquette SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.19
16 Madelyn Vanderhoof FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.36