April 6, 2024
|
California - Berkeley, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jadyn Mays SR-4 Oregon 11.74 9.70 11.28 10.04 13.54 13.43 10.49 0.7
2 Alyssa Jones SO-2 Stanford 14.07 10.61 11.53 8.77 8.65 8.42 10.61 0.7
3 Lily Jones SO-2 Oregon 10.34 10.34 11.61 12.78 12.54 12.43 13.82 0.7
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 13.10 12.86 11.69 11.11 10.41 12.63 13.21 2.7
5 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 8.30 14.27 11.69 8.65 13.68 14.85 11.34 2.5
6 Eve Divinity SO-2 San Jose St. 14.88 9.14 11.71 8.55 15.11 13.47 8.32 2.7
7 Alexa Rossum SR-4 Oregon 14.13 15.19 11.77 14.60 8.95 10.71 10.24 0.7
8 Lauryn James SR-4 Academy of Art 10.39 9.44 11.80 10.15 14.40 8.38 14.52 0.7
9 Toni Ann Lindsay FR-1 Academy of Art 9.81 14.53 11.81 8.39 13.70 11.81 9.92 2.7
10 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 8.88 9.00 11.84 14.57 10.78 11.49 12.32 2.7
11 Nydia Chance FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.60 11.65 11.88 9.86 11.65 11.41 11.29 2.7
12 Brazil Neal FR-1 Oregon 10.90 12.81 11.97 10.30 13.17 12.09 9.10 2.5
13 Asjah Atkinson JR-3 California 13.08 10.68 12.00 14.04 10.56 12.36 12.12 2.9
14 Ayanna Tommy Freshman Monterey Peninsula 11.88 13.44 12.00 11.40 8.88 12.84 15.12 2.5
15 Zanae Woods SO-2 California 12.90 14.58 12.05 8.68 10.61 10.01 11.21 2.9
16 Masina Mayo SR-4 California 15.25 15.25 12.10 15.37 9.32 11.50 14.40 2.5
17 Nakai Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 11.88 13.34 12.12 10.91 13.94 8.73 8.85 2.5
18 Sophia Priester-Veasley SO-2 San Francisco 12.79 9.99 12.18 14.99 9.38 11.58 14.13 2.9
19 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 9.19 10.91 12.25 12.25 13.11 14.58 13.11 2.7
20 Noa Grochowski SR-4 San Francisco 12.56 12.68 12.31 9.73 12.19 9.85 14.16 2.9
21 Alicia Thomas SR-4 Academy of Art 10.11 15.77 12.32 13.19 9.00 15.65 12.20 2.5
22 Mari Testa FR-1 California 9.88 12.59 12.34 10.00 9.26 13.08 13.21 2.5
23 Amaya Gordon Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 14.36 13.25 12.38 13.37 10.65 14.86 12.38 2.9
24 Lily Holman FR-1 UC Davis 14.87 11.90 12.39 14.13 9.17 9.79 13.63 1.3
25 Saqqara Ruffin JR-3 California 14.51 10.17 12.40 14.39 13.64 9.30 14.76 1.5
26 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 12.45 11.08 12.45 15.82 14.20 12.83 14.07 2.9
27 Lucia Gifford-Groves FR-1 San Francisco 13.49 10.50 12.49 11.12 15.12 11.00 12.99 2.9
28 Michaela Trapps Freshman Merritt 15.94 9.92 12.55 12.18 15.69 14.31 15.19 1.3
29 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.59 12.32 12.57 10.81 13.33 12.95 15.84 2.9
30 Aniaya Bishop FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.61 9.40 12.70 12.45 11.05 12.83 9.91 1.3
31 Arianna Hathorne Freshman San Mateo 9.15 14.23 12.70 11.56 12.96 11.05 11.31 1.3
32 Reese Searcy Freshman Santa Rosa 11.65 12.80 12.80 10.88 16.52 13.70 10.76 1.3
33 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 16.04 16.04 12.83 14.25 9.50 9.11 12.19 1.3
34 Sativa Younge JR-3 Chico State 13.43 12.66 12.91 11.62 13.56 16.66 10.59 1.3
35 Leondra Amos FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.45 10.02 13.01 10.28 13.92 16.53 9.37 1.5
36 Teresa Vasconcellos SO-2 Chico State 16.17 15.00 13.04 12.13 13.04 13.04 15.26 1.5
37 Morgan Greene FR-1 Chico State 14.63 13.06 13.06 9.54 12.80 10.84 9.80 1.5
38 Kayla Vila-Flores Freshman Chabot 9.55 16.86 13.07 15.30 13.34 12.29 9.81 1.5
39 Caytlin Capulong JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 13.88 12.18 13.09 11.39 11.26 16.76 13.75 1.5
40 Sanai Wilson Freshman Chabot 10.09 10.62 13.27 16.33 15.00 15.53 15.66 1.3
41 Maliyah Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.12 14.79 13.32 15.46 15.19 13.59 10.93 1.5
42 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 10.09 10.23 13.45 10.63 13.99 13.19 13.72 1.5
43 Kitty Tang SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 9.75 17.47 13.54 15.44 12.87 15.85 15.85 0.7
44 Shulien Kemmler Lui FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 16.94 13.77 13.77 16.67 15.84 16.11 11.71 0.7
45 Carol Estrella Freshman Santa Rosa 12.11 15.46 13.92 14.76 11.28 15.18 17.40 0.7
46 Paloma Benedetti Freshman Santa Rosa 11.54 17.88 14.42 17.88 16.30 10.82 14.71 0.7
47 Jaqueline Monroy FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.36 18.31 15.51 17.84 19.86 17.84 16.60 0.7
  Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays SR-4 Oregon 11.28 14.44 12.41
2 Alyssa Jones SO-2 Stanford 11.53 9.92 8.42
3 Lily Jones SO-2 Oregon 11.61 8.36 10.45
7 Alexa Rossum SR-4 Oregon 11.77 14.13 13.42
8 Lauryn James SR-4 Academy of Art 11.80 11.10 14.64
  Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 9.24 14.27 8.77 11.69 11.93
6 Eve Divinity SO-2 San Jose St. 12.65 13.47 12.07 11.71 9.14
9 Toni Ann Lindsay FR-1 Academy of Art 12.88 10.99 10.99 11.81 10.75
10 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 13.86 15.40 12.67 11.84 13.26
11 Nydia Chance FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.65 14.26 13.31 11.88 13.07
19 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.70 10.54 12.62 12.25 15.68
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 11.34 12.51 11.69
12 Brazil Neal FR-1 Oregon 15.21 15.09 11.97
14 Ayanna Tommy Freshman Monterey Peninsula 14.52 9.00 12.00
16 Masina Mayo SR-4 California 14.04 11.26 12.10
17 Nakai Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 10.67 11.88 12.12
21 Alicia Thomas SR-4 Academy of Art 15.03 13.19 12.32
22 Mari Testa FR-1 California 15.18 11.73 12.34
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Asjah Atkinson JR-3 California 9.36 9.00 14.88 11.40 12.00
15 Zanae Woods SO-2 California 9.89 8.68 13.74 13.14 12.05
18 Sophia Priester-Veasley SO-2 San Francisco 13.52 15.11 11.45 10.24 12.18
20 Noa Grochowski SR-4 San Francisco 8.99 12.31 13.30 13.18 12.31
23 Amaya Gordon Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 11.52 14.36 15.85 15.23 12.38
26 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 12.58 10.71 10.46 13.70 12.45
27 Lucia Gifford-Groves FR-1 San Francisco 10.87 14.99 15.99 15.74 12.49
29 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.71 12.57 15.34 15.34 12.57
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Lily Holman FR-1 UC Davis 11.40 15.99 12.39
28 Michaela Trapps Freshman Merritt 13.31 12.55 12.55
30 Aniaya Bishop FR-1 Sonoma St. 8.89 12.96 12.70
31 Arianna Hathorne Freshman San Mateo 16.01 11.82 12.70
32 Reese Searcy Freshman Santa Rosa 14.47 11.91 12.80
33 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 11.29 12.71 12.83
34 Sativa Younge JR-3 Chico State 11.62 14.46 12.91
40 Sanai Wilson Freshman Chabot 13.94 15.53 13.27
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Saqqara Ruffin JR-3 California 12.16 13.89 12.40
35 Leondra Amos FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.06 10.93 13.01
36 Teresa Vasconcellos SO-2 Chico State 12.52 11.74 13.04
37 Morgan Greene FR-1 Chico State 12.15 16.98 13.06
38 Kayla Vila-Flores Freshman Chabot 9.15 16.21 13.07
39 Caytlin Capulong JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 14.14 14.66 13.09
41 Maliyah Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.66 15.46 13.32
42 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 10.50 11.97 13.45
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Kitty Tang SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15.98 14.22 14.49 13.54
44 Shulien Kemmler Lui FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 15.98 12.67 9.92 13.77
45 Carol Estrella Freshman Santa Rosa 17.68 11.70 17.40 13.92
46 Paloma Benedetti Freshman Santa Rosa 16.44 11.97 16.01 14.42
47 Jaqueline Monroy FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.79 12.57 19.39 15.51