January 12, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 6.92 6.02 6.23
2 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 6.92 6.30 8.72
3 Masai Byrd SO-2 Rowan 7.00 7.98 7.84
4 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 7.01 6.73 6.24
5 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 7.01 8.63 4.91
6 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 7.02 7.66 5.13
7 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 7.02 5.41 6.53
8 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 7.02 7.30 8.29
9 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 7.03 5.07 8.30
10 Kimorie Shearman   Unattached 7.07 5.80 5.38
11 Vincent Ohenhen JR-3 Staten Island 7.09 6.74 8.65
12 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 7.14 8.36 5.22
12 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 7.14 5.79 6.57
14 Waldemar Ocasio JR-3 P.R.-Carolina 7.16 9.03 7.45
15 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 7.16 7.74 7.16
16 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 7.17 9.04 7.68
17 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.18 6.32 7.90
18 Temitayo Agbabiaka   Garden State TC 7.19 6.83 9.21
19 Garrison Lucas FR-1 Lock Haven 7.20 8.28 8.43
20 Devin Jones JR-3 Felician 7.20 8.86 5.98
21 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 7.20 5.62 7.71
22 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.20 6.27 6.41
23 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.23 5.07 9.04
23 Giovanni Gordon   Garden State TC 7.23 7.38 7.74
25 Alexander Caba FR-1 Lafayette 7.24 6.88 9.34
26 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 7.25 5.73 8.99
27 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 7.26 9.44 7.63
28 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 7.27 9.09 8.73
29 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 7.27 8.58 6.26
30 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 7.28 7.79 7.50
31 Rabiah Free   Garden State TC 7.28 7.72 6.85
32 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 7.29 6.78 8.90
32 Dedir Britton   Unattached 7.29 8.82 5.18
34 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 7.31 7.31 5.41
35 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 7.32 9.30 6.01
36 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 7.33 6.38 6.67
37 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 7.34 8.96 5.44
38 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.35 8.90 8.75
39 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 7.36 9.42 8.47
40 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 7.36 6.33 9.28
41 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.36 8.10 5.23
42 Raphael Wolf FR-1 Georgian Court 7.36 5.89 6.48
43 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.36 5.23 9.57
44 Tyreece Dacosta SO-2 Nassau CC 7.39 8.65 7.25
45 Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court 7.39 6.29 5.99
46 Jayson Burchell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 7.40 6.52 8.66
47 Jeremy Burrell SO-2 Rider 7.40 7.26 6.52
48 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 7.40 8.81 5.41
49 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 7.41 5.78 8.23
50 Isaiah Lee SO-2 Nassau CC 7.41 7.93 8.23
51 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 7.42 8.24 7.20
52 Ismael Barry   Lehman College 7.43 9.59 5.80
52 Tafari Dockery   Garden State TC 7.43 9.07 8.70
52 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.43 5.28 8.18
55 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 7.45 7.98 6.78
56 Theophilus Sample FR-1 Holy Family 7.47 8.00 7.32
57 Brian Dominguez   T3 Elite Track Club 7.49 6.67 7.72
58 Anderson Keshon FR-1 Nassau CC 7.53 9.79 9.72
59 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 7.53 9.64 8.36
60 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 7.54 9.35 6.26
61 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 7.55 6.04 8.76
62 Leonard Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.58 7.51 8.11
63 Marco Olmedo JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.59 7.14 5.85
64 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.59 8.35 8.43
65 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.61 7.08 6.24
66 Joel Bennett FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 7.61 6.32 7.39
67 Alen Julevic   Lehman College 7.62 7.09 9.45
68 Christian Rivera JR-3 P.R.-Carolina 7.63 9.31 6.72
69 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 7.64 8.26 9.94
70 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 7.66 9.04 5.67
71 Brian Cruz   Lehman College 7.68 7.68 7.91
72 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 7.69 7.39 5.69
73 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 7.69 9.39 6.31
74 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 7.71 5.79 6.40
75 Juliani Amazan FR-1 CCNY 7.72 7.34 8.11
76 Jaedon Aso SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.73 5.96 9.90
77 Alexander Agyemang   Lehman College 7.73 7.35 6.03
78 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 7.78 5.76 9.26
79 Dominant Turner SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.79 8.57 6.78
80 Darren Rhooms FR-1 Molloy 7.82 7.20 10.01
81 Trevon Morgan FR-1 Nassau CC 7.82 8.92 8.14
82 Jonathan Augustine   Lehman College 7.86 10.06 6.53
83 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 7.90 9.01 7.51
84 Amon-Ra Kamit JR-3 Haverford 7.91 6.65 9.73
85 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 7.92 10.14 9.43
86 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Trac 7.93 8.89 7.93
87 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 8.01 8.57 6.73
88 Joshua Tipaldo FR-1 Georgian Court 8.01 8.57 6.97
89 Zachary Kralec SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8.03 8.68 9.72
90 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 8.16 9.88 8.00
91 Philip Park SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.65 8.83 7.27
92 Alston Jiang SO-2 Hunter 9.99 9.59 10.79
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 6.92 6.23
2 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 6.92 7.55
3 Masai Byrd SO-2 Rowan 7.00 7.49
7 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 7.02 6.67
8 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 7.02 8.29
9 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 7.03 5.91
10 Kimorie Shearman   Unattached 7.07 8.06
16 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 7.17 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 7.01 8.28 6.66 8.70
5 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 7.01 8.42 6.31 5.54
11 Vincent Ohenhen JR-3 Staten Island 7.09 5.04 5.89 5.25
15 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 7.16 6.73 7.31 7.24
21 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 7.20 5.55 5.33 6.48
25 Alexander Caba FR-1 Lafayette 7.24 6.45 6.59 8.55
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 6.46 7.52 5.97 9.06 7.02 8.71
12 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 7.43 6.57 6.72 9.07 7.14 7.93
14 Waldemar Ocasio JR-3 P.R.-Carolina 8.02 6.23 8.52 6.73 7.16 6.88
17 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.04 8.33 8.76 7.33 7.18 6.54
20 Devin Jones JR-3 Felician 5.62 6.70 8.14 5.26 7.20 5.04
28 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 5.31 7.35 9.31 5.24 7.27 6.04
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 5.36 5.00 6.72 7.79 9.07 7.14 6.43
19 Garrison Lucas FR-1 Lock Haven 9.36 9.36 6.20 7.56 8.21 7.20 8.86
30 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 5.25 7.14 6.56 5.46 8.30 7.28 8.67
35 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 5.93 5.86 5.86 6.45 6.08 7.32 6.52
37 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 6.68 6.46 9.40 7.12 5.73 7.34 8.44
42 Raphael Wolf FR-1 Georgian Court 7.00 8.62 7.29 8.32 8.03 7.36 9.57
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.23 7.02 8.39 8.68
26 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 7.25 7.83 7.69 6.02
32 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 7.29 5.98 7.95 6.27
47 Jeremy Burrell SO-2 Rider 7.40 8.29 9.40 8.74
49 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 7.41 6.15 5.93 8.30
68 Christian Rivera JR-3 P.R.-Carolina 7.63 5.73 7.94 5.57
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 7.27 8.36 8.36 5.09
34 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 7.31 6.95 5.78 8.12
38 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.35 7.72 8.38 7.87
39 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 7.36 7.22 6.55 8.39
40 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 7.36 8.84 8.76 6.11
43 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.36 5.16 7.22 9.50
48 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 7.40 8.22 7.18 7.92
52 Ismael Barry   Lehman College 7.43 6.69 7.58 6.91
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Temitayo Agbabiaka   Garden State TC 9.28 8.49 7.19 8.85
36 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 7.26 8.58 7.33 7.48
41 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.33 5.67 7.36 8.84
44 Tyreece Dacosta SO-2 Nassau CC 8.87 7.17 7.39 5.25
45 Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court 8.06 9.09 7.39 7.91
57 Brian Dominguez   T3 Elite Track Club 9.52 7.79 7.49 8.77
59 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 8.96 9.72 7.53 9.72
63 Marco Olmedo JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.77 5.70 7.59 9.42
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Giovanni Gordon   Garden State TC 7.23 7.45 7.96 7.23
27 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 7.26 6.39 6.32 7.70
31 Rabiah Free   Garden State TC 7.28 5.76 6.77 5.83
46 Jayson Burchell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 7.40 7.40 8.29 5.41
50 Isaiah Lee SO-2 Nassau CC 7.41 8.45 7.86 7.04
51 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 7.42 7.05 8.91 6.01
61 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 7.55 8.16 7.55 7.25
67 Alen Julevic   Lehman College 7.62 8.16 7.24 9.00
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Tafari Dockery   Garden State TC 6.10 6.84 6.54 7.43
55 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 5.59 9.09 7.23 7.45
60 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 6.26 8.00 6.26 7.54
66 Joel Bennett FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.40 7.23 6.24 7.61
69 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 9.94 8.64 9.10 7.64
70 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 5.67 8.97 9.27 7.66
72 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 10.00 9.00 7.23 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.51 9.66 7.36 8.10 7.43
62 Leonard Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.27 6.75 5.69 8.57 7.58
64 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.47 6.15 9.72 9.04 7.59
71 Brian Cruz   Lehman College 5.84 9.60 9.30 8.22 7.68
73 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 8.92 7.69 9.31 6.85 7.69
74 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 8.95 9.56 6.48 6.79 7.71
75 Juliani Amazan FR-1 CCNY 9.96 9.58 5.41 9.65 7.72
84 Amon-Ra Kamit JR-3 Haverford 8.31 9.97 8.15 7.44 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Jaedon Aso SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8.66 6.57 7.89 9.28 7.73 9.51
77 Alexander Agyemang   Lehman College 6.50 8.82 6.65 8.12 7.73 5.57
80 Darren Rhooms FR-1 Molloy 8.22 5.71 9.94 8.68 7.82 5.79
82 Jonathan Augustine   Lehman College 8.34 7.55 7.16 10.22 7.86 7.79
86 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Trac 8.01 6.51 8.57 6.43 7.93 10.08
88 Joshua Tipaldo FR-1 Georgian Court 8.82 5.77 10.42 7.29 8.01 6.33
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
78 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 5.92 7.78
79 Dominant Turner SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.02 7.79
81 Trevon Morgan FR-1 Nassau CC 6.42 7.82
85 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 9.67 7.92
87 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 10.18 8.01
89 Zachary Kralec SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8.84 8.03
91 Philip Park SO-2 Queensborough CC 10.64 8.65
Men's 60 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5.69 7.20 7.56
32 Dedir Britton   Unattached 7.44 7.29 7.15
65 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.59 7.61 7.31
90 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 9.31 8.16 6.86
92 Alston Jiang SO-2 Hunter 12.29 9.99 9.39
Men's 60 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Theophilus Sample FR-1 Holy Family 6.43 7.47 7.18
58 Anderson Keshon FR-1 Nassau CC 8.81 7.53 6.78
83 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 9.17 7.90 7.90