January 12, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 37.55 52.86 49.40
2 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 42.54 49.46 49.46
3 George Erazo   El Salvador 1:03.36 1:02.87 49.89
4 Elisha Bugasch SO-2 NJIT 53.58 58.59 50.07
5 Brett Reid   Garden State TC 35.76 38.78 50.36
6 Schnyder Germain SR-4 Molloy 45.19 36.56 50.77
7 Jessi Jimenez   Garden State TC 40.72 59.04 50.89
8 Kevin Brady   Golden Eagle Elite 53.69 42.44 51.13
9 Robert Wilson JR-3 Bloomsburg 53.80 37.91 51.23
10 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 44.09 1:04.59 51.26
11 Mike Columbus   Garden State TC 1:02.60 53.37 51.31
12 Eric Anderson JR-3 Molloy 38.50 1:05.19 51.33
13 Jarquil Young SO-2 Rowan 1:02.65 48.79 51.35
14 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 1:04.22 49.32 51.37
15 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 50.08 42.33 51.62
16 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 48.53 1:02.98 51.62
17 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 52.71 40.31 51.67
18 Malcolm Lewis FR-1 American 55.37 1:06.75 51.74
19 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 42.49 43.01 51.81
20 Zandray Thompson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.73 41.64 52.04
21 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 1:01.51 44.31 52.12
22 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 50.58 41.19 52.14
23 Ty Tindal FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 54.78 56.87 52.17
24 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 1:06.30 50.12 52.20
25 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.46 49.32 52.46
26 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 49.43 56.26 52.58
27 Khondale Frue FR-1 Essex CC 49.50 38.97 52.66
28 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 45.37 39.04 52.75
29 Tyler Wesley SO-2 Holy Family 40.71 1:02.92 52.87
30 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 1:02.46 1:00.34 52.93
31 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 47.14 47.14 52.96
32 Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician 58.44 39.31 53.12
33 Brian Dietz SR-4 Holy Family 1:00.57 1:04.82 53.13
34 Brady Dowell JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.65 53.68 53.14
35 Zach Barban SO-2 Lafayette 40.49 1:08.72 53.27
36 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 37.31 41.04 53.29
37 Nickoy Henry FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 59.17 49.57 53.30
38 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.45 1:04.58 53.37
39 Isaiah Ramirez   Garden State TC 55.56 53.42 53.42
40 Ilios Millett FR-1 Lafayette 51.31 40.08 53.44
41 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 51.62 58.61 53.77
42 Pratt Charles SO-2 New Jersey City 1:02.00 1:05.77 53.91
43 Owen Garrett SO-2 American 44.77 1:03.11 53.94
44 Marcos Murillo-Benavides FR-1 Georgian Court 55.07 56.15 53.99
45 Toby Khang FR-1 American 55.19 52.48 54.10
46 Jan Nolasco   Garden State TC 1:07.11 43.30 54.12
47 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 46.56 46.56 54.13
48 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 1:07.77 37.95 54.21
49 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 51.57 1:05.68 54.28
50 Lorenzo Thompson FR-1 Lock Haven 55.05 50.69 54.50
51 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.83 1:05.21 55.73
52 Aiden DeLaRosa SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 40.77 59.19 55.84
53 Alex Quillan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.75 48.92 56.88
54 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 50.12 56.95 56.95
55 Rueben Cheong SO-2 Nassau CC 51.56 1:04.73 57.28
56 Bryce Webster FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 41.83 41.25 57.29
57 Nicholas Jordan FR-1 Georgian Court 56.82 44.19 57.39
58 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 51.56 1:03.73 57.93
59 Ian Chen SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:00.71 1:15.59 59.52
60 Stanley Cazeau SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:14.48 45.05 1:00.06
61 Leo Gordon SO-2 Haverford 1:18.21 48.73 1:00.16
62 Raymond Licona FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.91 1:06.91 1:01.38
63 Matthew Ruiz SR-4 Haverford 1:13.70 46.84 1:02.45
64 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 47.32 1:06.12 1:04.82
65 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 54.81 1:06.56 1:05.25
66 Jamel Reynolds SO-2 Staten Island 1:21.79 1:07.81 1:09.90
67 Mohamed Shabain FR-1 Hunter 1:04.96 57.66 1:12.98
  Ivan Obuekwe FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 47.92 36.07 50.89 53.36 49.40 39.52
2 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 55.89 47.49 47.98 44.52 49.46 48.97
3 George Erazo   El Salvador 37.92 38.42 1:04.86 47.90 49.89 57.88
4 Elisha Bugasch SO-2 NJIT 35.05 53.08 59.09 57.58 50.07 53.08
8 Kevin Brady   Golden Eagle Elite 47.04 48.07 1:04.94 52.67 51.13 48.58
13 Jarquil Young SO-2 Rowan 1:03.68 1:00.08 51.35 44.68 51.35 1:00.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Schnyder Germain SR-4 Molloy 46.71 1:03.97 48.74 1:02.45 50.77 55.85
15 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 48.53 1:05.56 56.27 56.79 51.62 39.24
20 Zandray Thompson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.00 53.61 50.48 1:01.41 52.04 1:05.57
28 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 42.73 50.12 41.68 45.37 52.75 37.98
29 Tyler Wesley SO-2 Holy Family 52.35 57.63 1:01.33 38.07 52.87 52.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jessi Jimenez   Garden State TC 51.40 49.88 50.89
11 Mike Columbus   Garden State TC 1:03.12 36.95 51.31
14 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 49.83 52.40 51.37
18 Malcolm Lewis FR-1 American 54.85 39.84 51.74
19 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 1:06.84 46.63 51.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brett Reid   Garden State TC 50.36
10 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 51.26
17 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 51.67
22 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 52.14
33 Brian Dietz SR-4 Holy Family 53.13
34 Brady Dowell JR-3 Bloomsburg 53.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Eric Anderson JR-3 Molloy 51.33
24 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 52.20
25 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.46
36 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 53.29
39 Isaiah Ramirez   Garden State TC 53.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Robert Wilson JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:02.50 51.23 1:06.60 40.48 39.45 50.21
16 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 46.46 51.62 1:01.43 50.08 39.75 57.82
21 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 56.29 52.12 58.90 56.81 1:01.51 37.53
37 Nickoy Henry FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 39.45 53.30 52.77 42.64 54.37 1:01.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 52.58 38.39 54.69 36.81 1:06.78
38 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 53.37 1:05.65 1:05.65 42.17 56.04
41 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 53.77 40.33 59.69 1:09.91 54.31
42 Pratt Charles SO-2 New Jersey City 53.91 58.77 1:02.00 47.98 45.83
51 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.73 55.73 1:10.78 42.92 1:01.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician 54.19 53.12
35 Zach Barban SO-2 Lafayette 52.74 53.27
45 Toby Khang FR-1 American 40.04 54.10
47 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 59.01 54.13
50 Lorenzo Thompson FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.68 54.50
52 Aiden DeLaRosa SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.82 55.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 46.58 52.93
31 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:02.50 52.96
40 Ilios Millett FR-1 Lafayette 1:04.13 53.44
44 Marcos Murillo-Benavides FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.17 53.99
48 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 50.96 54.21
53 Alex Quillan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 44.94 56.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Owen Garrett SO-2 American 1:01.50 39.38 53.94 53.94 59.34
46 Jan Nolasco   Garden State TC 1:02.24 56.29 57.91 54.12 1:04.95
49 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 57.00 1:10.57 57.54 54.28 1:04.05
54 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.37 48.41 42.72 56.95 56.38
55 Rueben Cheong SO-2 Nassau CC 1:14.47 1:09.31 1:05.30 57.28 44.11
61 Leo Gordon SO-2 Haverford 1:01.37 1:14.00 1:10.39 1:00.16 1:06.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
59 Ian Chen SO-2 Pratt Institute 47.62 59.52
60 Stanley Cazeau SO-2 Queensborough CC 44.45 1:00.06
62 Raymond Licona FR-1 Queensborough CC 48.49 1:01.38
63 Matthew Ruiz SR-4 Haverford 46.22 1:02.45
65 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 1:12.43 1:05.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
57 Nicholas Jordan FR-1 Georgian Court 57.39 1:01.99 1:09.45
58 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 57.93 1:06.04 46.93
64 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 1:04.82 1:15.20 47.97
66 Jamel Reynolds SO-2 Staten Island 1:09.90 1:23.88 1:30.18
  Ivan Obuekwe FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Ty Tindal FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 52.17 1:02.09
27 Khondale Frue FR-1 Essex CC 52.66 48.45
56 Bryce Webster FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 57.29 1:07.03
67 Mohamed Shabain FR-1 Hunter 1:12.98 1:32.69