January 12, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 7.37 8.10 6.16 9.97 6.48
2 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 9.04 8.21 8.54 9.77 7.15
3 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 10.02 8.35 8.35 9.44 6.18
4 Anaias Hughes SO-2 Rowan 7.40 8.40 10.76 8.32 7.48
5 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 10.71 8.43 9.11 10.96 8.35
6 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 11.12 8.55 10.52 6.59 6.93
7 Jeremy Burrell SO-2 Rider 9.13 8.61 9.30 9.91 6.20
8 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 10.53 8.63 6.13 8.03 9.76
9 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 10.85 8.75 8.23 7.88 9.28
10 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 6.76 8.78 10.28 10.45 11.24
11 Dexter DeMarco FR-1 Lafayette 9.43 8.81 6.79 10.58 10.58
12 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 11.29 8.82 7.24 7.15 9.27
13 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 10.24 8.82 6.44 7.59 7.85
14 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 6.55 8.84 9.99 8.76 8.14
15 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 9.57 8.86 8.16 10.46 10.55
16 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 6.95 8.90 10.86 9.71 10.68
17 Hector Diaz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.18 8.93 7.06 9.47 10.45
18 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 8.54 9.08 8.99 6.63 8.81
19 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 7.28 9.09 7.73 9.82 11.37
20 Ernest Robertson SO-2 Holy Family 7.94 9.12 10.04 7.48 10.58
21 Liam Sawian SO-2 Lafayette 11.70 9.14 7.04 8.69 6.86
22 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.72 9.19 7.45 10.85 7.26
23 Walter Pierce SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.06 9.29 9.48 8.92 8.36
24 Richard Rouse FR-1 Lock Haven 8.60 9.45 9.08 11.72 7.19
25 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 8.57 9.52 7.81 11.43 11.05
26 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.44 9.53 9.34 9.63 8.39
27 Timothy Sondej FR-1 NJIT 9.19 9.57 10.72 11.58 7.66
28 Francis Osae-Kissiedu FR-1 Felician 7.67 9.83 8.56 9.83 6.98
29 Ben Hill SO-2 Lafayette 8.89 9.98 12.88 11.88 12.68
30 Samprit Bajracharya FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.12 10.49 7.98 10.70 12.17
31 Miguel Sanchaz JR-3 Holy Family 11.39 10.84 12.80 8.89 10.95
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 7.46 8.10 7.13
2 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 6.65 8.21 8.30
4 Anaias Hughes SO-2 Rowan 7.73 8.40 7.14
5 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 10.63 8.43 10.88
6 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 8.81 8.55 9.67
15 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 11.34 8.86 7.98
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 9.69 8.35 8.27 8.86 6.35 9.11 5.85
7 Jeremy Burrell SO-2 Rider 9.73 8.61 6.89 6.63 9.82 6.63 7.67
9 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 7.35 8.75 7.27 7.00 9.19 8.14 7.79
11 Dexter DeMarco FR-1 Lafayette 10.66 8.81 6.96 9.34 7.32 10.40 10.14
12 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 11.12 8.82 9.97 11.12 11.38 7.41 10.15
14 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 6.55 8.84 9.64 8.49 8.14 11.23 9.82
16 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 7.48 8.90 10.33 10.86 10.06 8.28 8.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 10.79 10.62 7.25 6.82 8.63
10 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 8.61 6.94 10.72 9.66 8.78
13 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 10.41 7.06 6.88 10.76 8.82
17 Hector Diaz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.29 11.17 10.90 9.20 8.93
19 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 9.73 9.09 8.73 7.82 9.09
23 Walter Pierce SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.06 8.36 6.79 10.59 9.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 9.81 6.36 10.63 9.08 7.36
20 Ernest Robertson SO-2 Holy Family 9.85 11.59 9.12 9.12 7.66
21 Liam Sawian SO-2 Lafayette 7.04 10.24 10.79 9.14 11.06
22 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.00 10.94 9.29 9.19 8.18
24 Richard Rouse FR-1 Lock Haven 11.91 10.02 10.12 9.45 6.90
25 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 10.57 12.28 9.14 9.52 9.05
27 Timothy Sondej FR-1 NJIT 9.57 11.39 10.05 9.57 8.71
30 Samprit Bajracharya FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.07 10.39 11.75 10.49 10.39
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.53
28 Francis Osae-Kissiedu FR-1 Felician 9.83
29 Ben Hill SO-2 Lafayette 9.98
31 Miguel Sanchaz JR-3 Holy Family 10.84