March 30, 2024
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 13.07 8.61 13.17 12.54 7.54 9.67 10.62 10 6.6
2 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 8.30 12.24 13.09 9.26 12.45 7.98 10.64 8 6.6
3 Matthew Shuler Sophomore Unattached 13.71 12.21 8.25 12.64 10.61 11.68 10.71 - 6.6
4 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 11.91 9.20 10.28 11.91 12.45 8.12 10.82 6 6.6
5 Nikolas Chasteen JR-3 Alice Lloyd 8.05 10.55 9.24 13.48 12.94 12.07 10.87 5 6.6
6 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 9.80 13.39 13.82 8.06 8.71 7.95 10.88 - 3.5
7 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.53 13.96 11.64 8.42 7.76 11.64 11.08 4 2.5
8 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 11.43 9.43 12.76 12.09 11.43 11.09 3 3.5
9 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 11.22 11.10 11.33 8.55 13.55 10.77 11.10 2 6.6
10 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.56 8.34 13.67 12.78 9.45 9.11 11.11 1 3.5
11 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 13.45 13.34 11.45 8.67 10.34 11.11 11.11 - 2.5
12 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 10.14 10.92 8.92 12.93 13.59 12.93 11.14 - 3.5
13 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 10.93 10.71 12.94 13.05 10.37 7.81 11.15 - 6.6
14 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 12.83 14.40 12.04 8.89 13.28 13.05 11.25 - 2.5
15 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.02 12.85 14.43 11.27 12.18 9.02 11.27 - 3.5
16 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 12.66 10.06 11.87 12.55 8.14 12.55 11.30 - 3.5
17 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 9.89 10.34 12.50 8.41 11.48 13.52 11.36 - 2.5
18 David Entz SR-4 Cedarville 14.77 12.61 10.00 13.75 10.68 11.59 11.36 - 3.5
19 Jacob Stewart   Unattached 8.99 14.10 13.19 12.17 13.65 14.44 11.37 - 2.5
20 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.10 8.45 14.04 11.19 13.35 14.27 11.41 - 2.9
21 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 10.87 14.19 11.10 14.08 9.84 13.96 11.44 - 2.5
22 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 11.22 13.27 14.42 8.58 8.01 14.53 11.44 - 1.5
23 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 12.04 13.76 11.58 8.14 11.92 11.35 11.46 - 2.5
24 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 10.61 12.92 14.30 11.42 11.76 13.15 11.53 - 2.9
25 Asher Cousino JR-3 Adrian 8.43 14.54 8.89 12.47 9.24 14.20 11.54 - -0.5
26 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 10.20 8.70 11.94 10.32 13.91 14.26 11.59 - 2.5
27 Austin Johnson   Unattached 9.55 9.55 15.02 12.46 9.67 12.69 11.64 - -0.5
28 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.97 10.61 12.00 13.05 12.70 9.09 11.65 - 1.5
29 Aiden Thede FR-1 Adrian 12.01 14.01 11.89 13.66 10.24 12.24 11.77 - 1.5
30 Caleb Tork Freshman Unattached 10.28 9.92 9.92 11.22 8.27 11.34 11.81 - 3.5
31 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 13.36 13.60 10.88 14.66 11.82 13.60 11.82 - 1.5
32 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 12.61 11.42 14.03 11.18 12.61 9.63 11.89 - -0.5
33 Bryce Ray JR-3 Wittenberg 10.49 9.90 11.21 10.85 9.54 10.97 11.92 - 1.5
34 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 14.34 14.46 10.16 12.19 12.79 9.09 11.95 - 2.9
35 Eric Rush FR-1 Adrian 13.26 15.07 11.57 13.14 10.37 13.86 12.05 - -0.5
36 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 13.60 9.15 15.21 11.75 12.24 10.26 12.36 - 1.5
37 Hunter Blagg SO-2 Rio Grande 15.52 10.80 9.31 10.55 15.39 10.55 12.41 - 2.9
38 Kent Herring SR-4 Grace Christian 10.19 11.31 11.93 15.16 13.54 9.69 12.42 - -0.5
39 Devon Hill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 8.82 12.86 11.34 15.25 11.72 9.83 12.60 - -0.5
40 Christopher Corsaro FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.87 13.68 14.19 15.08 9.33 12.02 12.78 - -0.5
41 David Blakely   Unattached 13.52 16.01 14.83 15.75 13.26 15.35 13.12 - 1.5
42 Zakaria Benchbana   Michigan Running Club 14.49 16.63 14.08 10.87 15.56 17.03 13.41 - 1.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 9.03 8.82 10.62 9.88 13.17 13.49 10
2 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 12.24 9.79 10.64 8.20 7.98 8.30 8
3 Matthew Shuler Sophomore Unattached 8.36 12.96 10.71 11.14 7.93 11.57 -
4 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 8.34 8.55 10.82 10.17 12.77 13.10 6
5 Nikolas Chasteen JR-3 Alice Lloyd 10.98 12.72 10.87 8.16 8.70 10.66 5
9 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 12.99 12.21 11.10 10.33 9.22 12.44 2
13 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 10.71 12.60 11.15 8.59 12.16 12.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 11.75 7.62 8.49 10.88 11.86 -
8 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 8.88 8.65 13.87 11.09 10.43 3
10 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.45 13.11 8.23 11.11 13.11 1
12 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 14.49 8.58 10.92 11.14 11.48 -
15 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.63 14.09 10.49 11.27 9.47 -
16 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 12.89 12.32 9.61 11.30 13.79 -
18 David Entz SR-4 Cedarville 12.39 8.30 7.96 11.36 12.05 -
30 Caleb Tork Freshman Unattached 14.65 11.70 10.51 11.81 10.40 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.08 11.31 8.54 4
11 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 11.11 11.00 12.56 -
14 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 11.25 7.88 12.15 -
17 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 11.36 13.64 11.48 -
19 Jacob Stewart   Unattached 11.37 11.94 8.42 -
21 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 11.44 10.53 8.70 -
23 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 11.46 11.35 13.30 -
26 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 11.59 13.33 12.41 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Asher Cousino JR-3 Adrian 9.35 13.62 9.35 8.20 12.70 12.12 11.54 -
27 Austin Johnson   Unattached 10.95 13.16 8.85 14.32 14.79 14.55 11.64 -
32 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 15.34 9.99 11.42 12.73 13.20 13.56 11.89 -
35 Eric Rush FR-1 Adrian 12.05 8.68 12.42 13.50 8.56 10.97 12.05 -
38 Kent Herring SR-4 Grace Christian 9.07 8.70 12.18 11.18 13.79 14.54 12.42 -
39 Devon Hill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 11.22 10.71 16.01 11.72 15.75 13.99 12.60 -
40 Christopher Corsaro FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.72 13.04 10.74 13.04 14.83 12.53 12.78 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 11.22 10.41 11.44 9.16 -
28 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.94 12.35 11.65 11.30 -
29 Aiden Thede FR-1 Adrian 9.07 13.07 11.77 11.07 -
31 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 11.23 14.07 11.82 12.65 -
33 Bryce Ray JR-3 Wittenberg 10.02 12.64 11.92 12.16 -
36 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 11.25 14.59 12.36 12.73 -
41 David Blakely   Unattached 12.21 16.14 13.12 15.09 -
42 Zakaria Benchbana   Michigan Running Club 10.33 9.79 13.41 13.68 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.41 -
24 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 11.53 -
34 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 11.95 -
37 Hunter Blagg SO-2 Rio Grande 12.41 -