March 30, 2024
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 24.34 17.72 15.38 21.35 10 3.7
2 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.54 26.99 24.40 21.59 8 3.7
3 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 17.69 24.45 17.03 21.83 - 1.0
4 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 16.01 26.97 27.62 21.92 6 3.7
5 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 24.81 18.22 16.69 21.95 5 3.7
6 Jude Elkins FR-1 Wright State 27.79 24.26 22.27 22.05 4 1.0
7 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 17.65 25.37 19.64 22.06 - 1.0
8 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 19.68 15.92 15.48 22.11 3 3.7
9 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 23.29 16.86 22.63 22.18 2 1.0
10 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 20.56 26.37 19.22 22.34 1 1.9
11 Nikolas Chasteen JR-3 Alice Lloyd 21.46 19.90 19.23 22.35 - 3.7
12 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 28.87 25.96 18.13 22.38 - 3.7
13 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 22.86 21.97 27.57 22.41 - 1.8
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 17.97 25.83 25.38 22.46 - 1.0
15 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 20.00 26.74 26.74 22.47 - 1.0
16 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 19.35 22.94 18.22 22.49 - 1.0
17 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.15 28.93 19.21 22.60 - 1.0
18 Matthew Shuler Sophomore Unattached 25.87 21.79 16.34 22.69 - 0.8
19 Cameron Daniels   Michigan Running Club 21.80 23.61 16.57 22.70 - 1.8
20 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.57 18.16 25.20 22.70 - 1.8
21 Grant Clemens SO-2 Adrian 25.72 27.54 29.36 22.76 - 1.8
22 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 16.21 20.32 19.87 22.83 - 1.8
23 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.78 16.11 17.26 23.01 - 1.9
24 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 29.47 17.50 19.11 23.02 - 1.9
25 Doada Sieh SO-2 Cedarville 23.49 25.57 18.43 23.03 - 1.9
26 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 29.07 20.77 20.31 23.07 - 1.8
27 Austin Johnson   Unattached 24.93 24.47 16.85 23.08 - 1.1
28 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 21.56 27.36 28.05 23.18 - 1.9
29 Ben Place SR-4 Cedarville 23.19 23.19 16.47 23.19 - 1.8
30 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 20.66 28.09 21.59 23.21 - 1.9
31 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.27 23.01 23.48 23.24 - 1.1
32 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 28.77 16.84 20.12 23.39 - 1.9
33 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 30.11 29.17 25.64 23.52 - 1.9
34 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.31 24.02 26.16 23.78 - 1.0
35 Aiden Thede FR-1 Adrian 30.29 16.94 20.75 23.85 - 0.8
36 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 22.56 24.72 24.96 24.00 - 1.1
37 Caleb Tork Freshman Unattached 30.14 19.53 24.60 24.11 - 1.1
38 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 26.32 25.11 25.35 24.14 - 1.1
39 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 29.16 22.36 26.25 24.30 - 0.8
40 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.06 21.44 24.61 24.36 - 1.0
41 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 29.31 18.07 20.03 24.42 - 1.1
42 Benjamin Maynard   Michigan Running Club 23.76 20.82 23.51 24.49 - 1.0
43 Eric Rush FR-1 Adrian 28.45 17.66 23.30 24.52 - 1.0
44 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 19.65 19.16 20.39 24.56 - 1.0
45 Erick Jenkins SO-2 Spalding 27.08 19.20 23.14 24.61 - 0.8
46 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 19.53 19.29 22.99 24.72 - 1.1
47 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.31 21.60 30.78 24.82 - 1.0
48 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 27.13 28.63 22.41 24.89 - 1.1
49 Hunter Blagg SO-2 Rio Grande 24.79 20.04 31.55 25.04 - 1.0
50 Devon Hill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 32.98 34.03 27.70 26.38 - 1.0
51 David Blakely   Unattached 29.60 32.11 32.95 27.92 - 0.8
52 Rasak Ayeni   Michigan Running Club 35.70 37.37 38.03 33.36 - 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 21.35 10
2 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 21.59 8
4 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 21.92 6
5 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 21.95 5
8 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 22.11 3
11 Nikolas Chasteen JR-3 Alice Lloyd 22.35 -
12 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 22.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 21.83 -
6 Jude Elkins FR-1 Wright State 22.05 4
7 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 22.06 -
9 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 22.18 2
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 22.46 -
15 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 22.47 -
16 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 22.49 -
17 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 28.24 23.76 28.46 22.41 18.38 15.92 19.28 -
19 Cameron Daniels   Michigan Running Club 21.34 28.15 28.38 22.70 24.97 17.71 21.57 -
20 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 19.30 25.65 23.61 22.70 29.51 29.06 17.03 -
21 Grant Clemens SO-2 Adrian 27.54 16.62 19.35 22.76 17.07 19.58 25.50 -
22 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 27.63 29.00 25.35 22.83 21.46 26.72 18.27 -
26 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 19.84 27.46 21.69 23.07 22.84 23.30 23.07 -
29 Ben Place SR-4 Cedarville 24.82 24.35 17.40 23.19 21.34 17.63 25.51 -
52 Rasak Ayeni   Michigan Running Club 40.70 25.36 32.70 33.36 32.03 35.70 30.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.67 25.25 28.38 18.55 25.02 22.34 17.21 1
23 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.93 23.47 23.70 25.55 22.32 23.01 18.64 -
24 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 22.56 23.48 21.18 19.11 20.72 23.02 16.58 -
25 Doada Sieh SO-2 Cedarville 22.11 27.41 16.59 18.20 26.72 23.03 18.20 -
28 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 19.71 17.39 28.05 25.04 21.10 23.18 26.89 -
30 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 24.84 24.14 29.48 22.05 25.54 23.21 22.75 -
32 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 18.25 25.03 18.95 27.37 16.38 23.39 24.56 -
33 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 27.99 30.34 28.46 26.58 25.64 23.52 24.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Austin Johnson   Unattached 29.78 24.24 23.08 20.08 20.78 -
31 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.08 25.10 23.24 28.59 29.05 -
36 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 19.20 24.72 24.00 29.04 25.68 -
37 Caleb Tork Freshman Unattached 19.53 22.67 24.11 28.45 18.33 -
38 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 19.07 23.90 24.14 24.87 25.83 -
41 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 31.75 30.53 24.42 24.91 19.54 -
46 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 30.16 30.16 24.72 28.43 20.52 -
48 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 18.92 26.14 24.89 21.16 17.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.78 25.45 -
40 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.36 27.04 -
42 Benjamin Maynard   Michigan Running Club 24.49 17.88 -
43 Eric Rush FR-1 Adrian 24.52 23.54 -
44 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 24.56 17.20 -
47 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.82 26.07 -
49 Hunter Blagg SO-2 Rio Grande 25.04 31.30 -
50 Devon Hill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 26.38 19.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Matthew Shuler Sophomore Unattached 22.69 -
35 Aiden Thede FR-1 Adrian 23.85 -
39 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 24.30 -
45 Erick Jenkins SO-2 Spalding 24.61 -
51 David Blakely   Unattached 27.92 -