February 9-10, 2024
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 1:49.70 2:03.71 1:43.87 2:29.38 1:56.70 10
2 Eden Antrim FR-1 Cedarville 1:54.62 1:26.55 1:40.59 2:28.54 1:56.96 8
3 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 1:54.74 1:58.25 1:57.08 2:22.84 1:57.08 6
4 Zac Maher SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:14.94 1:34.34 2:10.16 1:59.41 1:59.41 5
5 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 2:26.12 2:29.72 2:16.54 1:44.20 1:59.77 4
6 Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.66 2:35.09 2:31.45 1:58.74 2:01.16 3
7 Jonathan Alecusan SO-2 Cedarville 1:40.58 1:33.30 2:07.23 2:32.68 2:01.17 2
8 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 2:26.67 2:03.64 1:38.18 1:30.91 2:01.21 1
9 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 2:36.78 1:38.44 1:43.30 1:44.52 2:01.53 -
10 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 1:28.05 2:25.10 1:51.61 2:02.77 2:04.01 -
11 Luke Bentz JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:31.77 2:15.60 1:33.30 1:50.72 2:04.40 -
12 David Peterson FR-1 Judson 2:28.65 2:09.91 2:08.66 1:59.92 2:04.91 -
13 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 2:10.95 2:43.69 2:37.39 2:24.80 2:05.91 -
14 Noah Blaz SO-2 Malone 2:11.23 1:28.33 1:28.33 1:51.04 2:06.18 -
15 Joe Joe Rolko SO-2 Malone 1:41.26 1:52.65 1:57.71 1:58.98 2:06.57 -
16 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 2:02.35 1:37.88 1:31.44 2:12.65 2:08.78 -
17 Aaron Jacobs FR-1 Regent University 2:43.31 2:29.06 1:34.62 1:51.47 2:09.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zac Maher SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:25.98 2:18.52 1:59.41 2:11.36 5
6 Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:24.18 1:50.26 2:01.16 1:34.51 3
7 Jonathan Alecusan SO-2 Cedarville 2:26.62 2:30.25 2:01.17 2:31.47 2
8 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 1:33.34 2:02.43 2:01.21 1:44.24 1
11 Luke Bentz JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.38 2:24.31 2:04.40 1:32.06 -
12 David Peterson FR-1 Judson 1:42.43 2:01.17 2:04.91 1:37.43 -
15 Joe Joe Rolko SO-2 Malone 2:36.95 1:57.71 2:06.57 2:31.89 -
17 Aaron Jacobs FR-1 Regent University 2:22.58 2:04.43 2:09.61 2:45.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 2:07.21 1:49.70 2:30.55 2:01.37 1:56.70 1:42.70 10
2 Eden Antrim FR-1 Cedarville 1:51.12 1:38.25 1:24.22 1:59.30 1:56.96 2:13.34 8
3 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 2:14.65 1:38.35 1:53.57 1:39.52 1:57.08 2:16.99 6
5 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 1:34.62 2:11.75 1:40.61 2:02.17 1:59.77 1:56.18 4
9 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 2:10.04 2:19.76 1:57.89 1:51.81 2:01.53 2:30.70 -
10 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 1:28.05 2:16.42 2:06.49 1:59.05 2:04.01 1:40.45 -
13 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 2:17.25 1:53.32 2:38.65 2:08.43 2:05.91 1:43.25 -
14 Noah Blaz SO-2 Malone 1:35.90 2:27.63 1:52.30 2:44.04 2:06.18 2:08.71 -
16 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 2:15.22 2:37.12 1:32.73 2:04.92 2:08.78 2:16.51 -