February 9-10, 2024
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA Appalachian AC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3363 3732 2421 10
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2972 3506 3209 8
3 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2768 2740 2103 6
4 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2504 2529 3205 5
5 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2383 1715 2359 4
6 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2371 1778 1754 3
7 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2029 1765 1785 2
8 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1946 2043 1595 1
9 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 1868 2148 2204 -
10 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1796 1706 2011 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.12 8.58 885
2 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 9.31 7.55 846
3 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.39 12.12 830
4 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.21 11.03 673
5 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.92 12.67 550
6 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.16 9.71 511
7 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.18 11.30 507
8 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.29 9.37 490
9 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.52 11.06 454
10 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 11.78 14.26 415
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.42 10.21 8.07 11.03 7.56 12.97 9.50 673
9 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14.98 11.52 8.53 10.83 11.52 11.18 13.83 454
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.40 7.12 9.12 8.12 10.67 885
6 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 12.17 11.16 11.16 8.04 9.27 511
7 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 14.09 12.75 11.18 8.95 13.53 507
8 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.26 11.63 11.29 11.29 13.78 490
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 8.01 11.46 9.87 9.31 846
3 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.74 10.24 10.52 9.39 830
5 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.08 12.78 9.29 10.92 550
10 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 12.37 14.02 12.26 11.78 415
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
4 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
5 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
5 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
8 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
9 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.22m 4' 0" 331
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    XXO
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.25
    XXX
9 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 1.22m 4' 0" 331
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.32m 11.89m 10.11m 39' 0.25" 654
  • 11.38  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.89  
2 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 12.78m 10.65m 12.35m 34' 11.25" 572
  • 10.32  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.65  
3 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 7.11m 9.00m 10.08m 29' 6.5" 464
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.86  
4 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6.47m 8.63m 8.72m 28' 3.75" 440
  • 8.24  
  • 7.32  
  • 8.63  
5 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.24m 8.46m 6.51m 27' 9.25" 429
  • 7.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
6 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.53m 7.97m 8.93m 26' 1.75" 397
  • 7.44  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.70  
7 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.46m 7.69m 8.15m 25' 2.75" 379
  • 7.69  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.54  
8 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.42m 7.59m 7.89m 24' 11" 373
  • 7.59  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.55  
9 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.14m 7.49m 8.31m 24' 7" 366
  • 6.87  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.13  
10 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.46m 6.59m 4.81m 21' 7.5" 309
  • 6.59  
  • 5.31  
  • 6.57  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5.01m 5.01m 5.46m 4.96m 16' 5.25" 562
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
2 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.56m 4.90m 5.73m 3.92m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
3 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5.99m 4.83m 5.22m 4.25m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.77  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.83  
4 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.32m 4.80m 3.74m 5.23m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.64  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.69  
5 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 6.05m 4.69m 4.97m 4.46m 15' 4.75" 477
  • 4.04  
  • 3.79  
  • 4.69  
6 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.92m 4.64m 3.62m 4.69m 15' 2.75" 464
  • 4.54  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.64  
7 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4.05m 4.45m 5.61m 5.25m 14' 7.25" 416
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.45  
8 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 5.19m 4.22m 4.90m 4.09m 13' 10.25" 359
  • 3.71  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.10  
9 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.67m 4.08m 4.00m 5.02m 13' 4.75" 326
  • 3.76  
  • 3.85  
  • 4.08  
10 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.51m 3.67m 4.33m 4.73m 12' 0.5" 235
  • 3.67  
  • 3.49  
  • 3.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:20.23 2:56.58 2:37.66 2:39.24 2:37.66 2:39.24 600
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.72 2:33.49 2:39.88 1:56.72 3:18.26 2:52.67 574
3 Layla Horn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:10.05 2:56.61 2:40.55 2:34.13 3:25.51 2:55.00 567
4 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:34.42 2:12.74 2:50.17 2:29.75 3:08.89 2:41.67 462
5 Mackenzie Baughman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:08.40 3:22.01 2:51.19 2:18.67 3:37.42 2:34.08 451
6 Jeyda Brown FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:26.65 2:57.71 2:52.53 3:40.84 2:31.83 2:16.30 438
7 Morgan Johnson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2:57.33 2:31.25 2:53.85 3:09.50 2:20.82 3:14.72 424
8 Ariana Simmons SO-2 Campbellsville 2:33.68 2:35.55 3:07.41 3:48.64 3:03.67 3:52.39 299
9 Samantha Perloni FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:38.40 3:34.50 3:15.00 2:59.40 2:55.50 2:59.40 238
10 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:38.51 3:27.69 3:36.34 4:41.25 4:02.30 3:45.00 102