February 2, 2024
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 4:10.86 3:05.64 3:58.32 3:55.81 5:13.58 10
2 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 4:16.50 3:38.03 3:55.98 2:59.55 4:13.94 8
3 Aiden Kammler SR-4 Shawnee State 4:18.49 4:23.66 3:55.23 3:00.95 3:29.38 6
4 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 4:20.20 3:12.55 5:12.24 3:17.76 3:25.56 5
5 Aidan Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 4:22.96 3:54.04 3:14.59 4:28.22 4:44.00 4
6 Jacob Kocis SR-4 Midway 4:22.98 4:28.24 5:12.95 4:07.21 3:40.91 3
7 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.09 3:07.51 5:27.48 4:21.45 4:37.30 2
8 Cooper Peterson SR-4 Cedarville 4:24.52 5:09.49 4:50.98 4:00.72 3:58.07 1
9 Ethan Neblock Junior Unattached 4:25.51 4:06.93 3:19.14 3:21.79 5:08.00 -
10 Kolson Kytta SO-2 Cedarville 4:26.23 5:32.79 3:17.01 3:56.95 4:47.53 -
11 Camden Johnecheck FR-1 Cedarville 4:26.33 4:39.65 4:31.66 4:26.33 4:10.35 -
12 Jeremy Bavaro FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.22 5:07.31 4:29.90 4:16.54 3:17.75 -
13 Josiah Kocis JR-3 Midway 4:27.70 3:44.87 4:57.15 3:26.13 5:10.54 -
14 Ethan Wallis JR-3 Cedarville 4:30.77 4:22.65 4:36.19 5:49.30 3:52.87 -
15 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 4:30.85 3:52.94 4:47.11 3:31.27 5:35.86 -
16 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 4:31.44 5:17.59 3:26.30 4:15.16 5:44.73 -
17 Trevor Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 4:31.96 5:12.76 5:42.67 4:31.96 3:45.73 -
18 Nate Golding FR-1 Cedarville 4:33.09 3:13.90 4:30.36 3:27.55 3:49.40 -
19 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 4:34.31 4:37.06 4:28.83 5:15.46 5:18.20 -
20 Alex Morris JR-3 Shawnee State 4:34.89 5:16.13 3:23.42 5:57.36 5:21.63 -
21 Payton Herron JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:40.07 5:50.09 5:52.89 5:47.29 4:06.47 -
22 QiAden Marks SO-2 Central State 4:41.79 4:58.70 3:28.53 4:41.79 5:24.06 -
23 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 4:42.72 4:03.14 3:17.91 4:54.03 5:44.92 -
24 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 4:42.85 4:11.74 5:05.48 4:28.71 5:16.80 -
25 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:42.94 6:07.83 4:54.26 5:39.53 5:42.36 -
26 Andrew Ferradino SO-2 Cedarville 4:43.53 3:43.99 3:38.32 5:34.57 3:38.32 -
27 Jack Miller SO-2 Wittenberg 4:44.87 4:33.48 4:10.69 5:58.94 3:25.11 -
28 Andrew Drumwright SO-2 Central State 4:45.22 5:10.89 5:16.60 4:45.22 3:31.07 -
29 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 4:45.27 4:22.45 4:11.04 5:10.95 3:33.96 -
30 Will Stanko FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:45.32 6:08.07 5:59.51 3:25.43 4:51.03 -
31 Nate Lewis FR-1 Cedarville 4:46.31 5:09.22 4:09.09 4:37.72 3:43.33 -
32 Cameron Tapp JR-3 Asbury 4:47.44 3:58.58 4:01.45 3:49.96 4:44.57 -
33 Jerry O'Dell Freshman Unattached 4:48.04 5:05.33 5:48.53 6:08.70 3:59.08 -
34 Will Hanak SR-4 Cedarville 4:49.83 3:25.78 5:50.70 3:43.17 4:15.05 -
35 Noah Regala Freshman Unattached 4:51.25 5:20.38 6:01.15 3:44.27 5:52.42 -
36 Philip Evory SR-4 Shawnee State 4:51.72 3:32.96 3:50.46 4:19.63 6:07.57 -
37 Aaron Drumwright SO-2 Central State 4:53.38 4:24.05 6:03.80 5:08.05 4:44.58 -
38 David Warner FR-1 Thomas More 4:55.02 5:30.43 4:01.92 5:59.93 3:26.52 -
39 Larkin Woodward   UC Running Club 4:56.41 3:27.49 6:13.48 3:36.38 4:17.88 -
40 Andrew Spencer JR-3 Cedarville 4:56.51 4:53.55 6:01.75 5:29.13 3:42.39 -
41 David Anthony   UC Running Club 4:58.30 5:34.10 6:27.79 4:10.58 6:18.85 -
42 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 5:00.38 3:45.29 4:45.37 5:18.41 5:57.46 -
43 Jack Matics JR-3 Transylvania 5:01.54 5:43.76 5:01.54 4:49.48 4:37.42 -
44 Carter Engle FR-1 Thomas More 5:03.99 3:35.84 5:49.59 4:03.20 4:45.75 -
45 Malachi Shugert JR-3 Shawnee State 5:08.17 5:42.07 5:08.17 5:17.42 4:34.28 -
46 Ben Norton SO-2 Wittenberg 5:08.19 4:25.05 6:25.24 6:22.16 4:52.78 -
47 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 5:09.49 3:55.22 6:20.68 4:38.55 6:39.25 -
48 Benjamin Shafron Senior Team Wiggle Track Club 5:09.69 4:10.85 3:39.88 6:02.34 6:11.63 -
49 Connor Byrd FR-1 Midway 5:10.23 4:26.80 4:11.29 6:02.97 6:18.48 -
50 John Wills   UC Running Club 5:10.27 6:18.53 3:58.91 6:06.12 6:21.64 -
51 Miles Watts   UC Running Club 5:15.79 5:09.48 5:03.16 4:47.37 6:31.58 -
52 Sukaraj Sandhu SO-2 Central State 5:15.86 3:44.26 4:56.91 5:28.50 4:50.60 -
53 Patrick Taber FR-1 Asbury 5:24.60 4:52.14 4:16.44 6:06.80 5:40.83 -
54 Austin Ridenour   Pickaway Running Co. 5:27.68 6:16.84 5:57.18 5:34.24 5:34.24 -
55 David Rosinski   UC Running Club 5:29.30 4:30.03 6:21.99 4:10.27 6:31.87 -
56 Patrick Johnson   UC Running Club 5:39.26 4:34.80 4:38.20 4:48.38 4:07.66 -
57 Ryan Penny   UC Running Club 5:50.25 5:36.24 6:14.77 7:14.31 4:40.20 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 4:10.86 10
2 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 4:16.50 8
3 Aiden Kammler SR-4 Shawnee State 4:18.49 6
4 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 4:20.20 5
5 Aidan Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 4:22.96 4
7 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.09 2
8 Cooper Peterson SR-4 Cedarville 4:24.52 1
9 Ethan Neblock Junior Unattached 4:25.51 -
10 Kolson Kytta SO-2 Cedarville 4:26.23 -
11 Camden Johnecheck FR-1 Cedarville 4:26.33 -
12 Jeremy Bavaro FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.22 -
16 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 4:31.44 -
17 Trevor Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 4:31.96 -
19 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 4:34.31 -
31 Nate Lewis FR-1 Cedarville 4:46.31 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jacob Kocis SR-4 Midway 4:28.24 5:20.84 3:35.65 4:22.98 3
13 Josiah Kocis JR-3 Midway 4:06.29 5:29.27 4:51.80 4:27.70 -
14 Ethan Wallis JR-3 Cedarville 5:38.47 5:14.10 3:28.50 4:30.77 -
15 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 4:11.89 4:25.44 5:16.90 4:30.85 -
18 Nate Golding FR-1 Cedarville 4:54.94 5:08.60 4:03.05 4:33.09 -
20 Alex Morris JR-3 Shawnee State 5:51.86 3:31.67 4:34.89 4:34.89 -
26 Andrew Ferradino SO-2 Cedarville 3:26.98 4:40.70 3:55.33 4:43.53 -
28 Andrew Drumwright SO-2 Central State 3:53.88 4:28.11 5:59.38 4:45.22 -
34 Will Hanak SR-4 Cedarville 4:58.53 5:47.80 4:35.34 4:49.83 -
35 Noah Regala Freshman Unattached 4:33.78 4:59.99 4:48.34 4:51.25 -
37 Aaron Drumwright SO-2 Central State 5:16.85 4:18.18 4:32.85 4:53.38 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Payton Herron JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:40.07 5:19.28 4:51.28 5:41.69 5:13.68 4:03.66 -
22 QiAden Marks SO-2 Central State 4:41.79 3:22.89 3:53.89 5:55.06 5:57.88 3:31.35 -
24 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 4:42.85 4:40.03 5:22.45 5:08.31 4:14.57 3:32.14 -
25 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:42.94 4:40.11 5:08.41 3:57.67 3:52.01 5:05.58 -
27 Jack Miller SO-2 Wittenberg 4:44.87 4:42.03 4:44.87 4:07.84 5:50.39 5:53.24 -
29 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 4:45.27 4:22.45 3:51.07 3:48.22 6:02.30 3:42.51 -
30 Will Stanko FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:45.32 5:30.98 3:25.43 5:50.95 4:45.32 5:02.44 -
32 Cameron Tapp JR-3 Asbury 4:47.44 4:47.44 3:47.08 5:04.69 6:13.68 4:58.94 -
33 Jerry O'Dell Freshman Unattached 4:48.04 5:19.73 6:02.93 5:54.29 3:50.44 4:22.12 -
36 Philip Evory SR-4 Shawnee State 4:51.72 5:06.31 4:10.88 5:44.23 3:27.13 3:38.79 -
40 Andrew Spencer JR-3 Cedarville 4:56.51 4:06.11 6:04.71 5:58.78 5:58.78 5:35.06 -
45 Malachi Shugert JR-3 Shawnee State 5:08.17 4:46.60 6:09.81 5:23.58 5:32.83 5:08.17 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Jack Matics JR-3 Transylvania 5:37.73 5:22.65 4:01.24 4:13.30 3:43.14 5:01.54 5:28.68 -
44 Carter Engle FR-1 Thomas More 3:44.96 5:25.27 4:18.40 3:54.08 6:26.07 5:03.99 4:06.24 -
46 Ben Norton SO-2 Wittenberg 5:42.09 5:17.44 4:31.21 4:58.95 3:51.15 5:08.19 4:55.87 -
47 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 6:08.30 5:09.49 5:12.59 5:49.73 5:52.82 5:09.49 3:45.93 -
48 Benjamin Shafron Senior Team Wiggle Track Club 4:20.14 6:24.02 4:57.31 5:18.98 4:57.31 5:09.69 5:22.08 -
50 John Wills   UC Running Club 4:20.63 4:20.63 6:21.64 4:05.12 5:50.61 5:10.27 4:14.43 -
51 Miles Watts   UC Running Club 5:47.37 6:28.43 5:37.90 4:22.11 5:15.79 5:15.79 4:18.95 -
52 Sukaraj Sandhu SO-2 Central State 4:12.69 6:41.15 6:15.88 6:34.83 3:56.90 5:15.86 4:47.44 -
53 Patrick Taber FR-1 Asbury 6:45.75 5:44.08 6:58.74 6:58.74 5:31.10 5:24.60 6:26.28 -
54 Austin Ridenour   Pickaway Running Co. 4:09.04 4:22.15 6:59.43 6:07.01 6:16.84 5:27.68 6:33.22 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 4:42.72 4:31.42 -
38 David Warner FR-1 Thomas More 4:55.02 5:33.38 -
39 Larkin Woodward   UC Running Club 4:56.41 5:20.13 -
41 David Anthony   UC Running Club 4:58.30 5:22.17 -
42 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 5:00.38 4:48.37 -
49 Connor Byrd FR-1 Midway 5:10.23 4:14.39 -
55 David Rosinski   UC Running Club 5:29.30 6:38.46 -
56 Patrick Johnson   UC Running Club 5:39.26 6:53.90 -
57 Ryan Penny   UC Running Club 5:50.25 5:53.76 -