December 2, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zachary Liu-Walter SO-2 Williams 2:24.56 1:54.73
2 Ryan Gamelin   Unattached 1:25.20 1:56.70
3 Leo Cooper SO-2 Williams 1:59.16 1:56.82
4 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:18.49 1:57.36
5 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:25.94 1:59.35
6 Jacob Robinson-Smey FR-1 Maine 1:46.02 2:00.47
7 Hayden MacArthur FR-1 Bentley 2:08.22 2:00.96
8 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:41.85 2:01.24
9 Hunter Burkhart SO-2 Maine 1:55.44 2:02.80
10 Elliot Gauvin FR-1 Assumption 1:56.15 2:03.56
11 James Toleos SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.14 2:03.90
12 Aydan Fournier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:15.36 2:05.33
13 Roodley Merilo SO-2 Hartford 2:04.56 2:05.81
14 Gulian Marconi SO-2 Hartford 2:26.03 2:06.98
15 Brandon Onyejekwe   Northeastern Club Running 2:07.50 2:08.78
16 Adam Holodowski FR-1 St. Anselm 2:25.04 2:09.50
17 Jackson Sigda FR-1 Hartford 2:09.04 2:10.34
18 Samuel Aboagye FR-1 Assumption 2:33.82 2:10.35
19 Max Manor   Northeastern Club Running 2:32.78 2:10.58
20 Michael Dean   Albany College of Pharmacy 2:41.86 2:11.59
21 Maahin Rehman SR-4 Assumption 1:40.42 2:12.12
22 Riley Stogsdill SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.93 2:13.54
23 Jack Owen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:53.62 2:16.89
24 Colby Lynch FR-1 St. Anselm 2:15.86 2:18.63
25 Peter McGinn SO-2 Gordon 2:32.53 2:21.23
26 Jahan Puryear FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:09.03 2:21.79
27 Isaiah Stressman SO-2 UMass Boston 2:16.59 2:22.28
28 Dylan Wang   Albany College of Pharmacy 2:47.67 2:23.30
29 Jordan Carnabucci   UMass Lowell Club Track 2:46.67 2:23.68
30 Diego Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 2:18.15 2:23.90
31 Andrew Kubaska FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:24.33 2:25.78
32 Royal Hooper FR-1 Bard 2:31.65 2:34.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zachary Liu-Walter SO-2 Williams 1:51.29 1:54.73
2 Ryan Gamelin   Unattached 2:15.38 1:56.70
3 Leo Cooper SO-2 Williams 1:32.29 1:56.82
4 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:13.79 1:57.36
5 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:04.13 1:59.35
8 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:04.88 2:01.24
10 Elliot Gauvin FR-1 Assumption 1:54.91 2:03.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jacob Robinson-Smey FR-1 Maine 2:00.47
7 Hayden MacArthur FR-1 Bentley 2:00.96
9 Hunter Burkhart SO-2 Maine 2:02.80
11 James Toleos SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.90
13 Roodley Merilo SO-2 Hartford 2:05.81
14 Gulian Marconi SO-2 Hartford 2:06.98
15 Brandon Onyejekwe   Northeastern Club Running 2:08.78
17 Jackson Sigda FR-1 Hartford 2:10.34
18 Samuel Aboagye FR-1 Assumption 2:10.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aydan Fournier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:37.92 1:42.77 2:27.89 1:51.55 2:05.33 1:41.52 2:42.93
19 Max Manor   Northeastern Club Running 1:58.83 1:45.77 1:40.55 2:38.01 2:10.58 2:04.06 2:23.64
20 Michael Dean   Albany College of Pharmacy 1:46.59 1:43.96 1:59.75 2:33.96 2:11.59 2:28.70 2:06.33
21 Maahin Rehman SR-4 Assumption 2:24.01 2:17.41 2:02.88 2:37.23 2:12.12 1:35.13 2:00.23
22 Riley Stogsdill SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:45.59 2:10.87 2:38.92 2:32.24 2:13.54 2:12.21 1:57.52
23 Jack Owen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:50.88 2:14.16 2:26.48 2:03.21 2:16.89 2:00.47 2:03.21
24 Colby Lynch FR-1 St. Anselm 1:41.20 2:33.88 2:51.91 2:42.20 2:18.63 2:25.57 2:46.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Adam Holodowski FR-1 St. Anselm 1:57.85 2:03.03 2:09.50 2:31.52
25 Peter McGinn SO-2 Gordon 2:19.82 2:09.94 2:21.23 1:57.22
26 Jahan Puryear FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.47 1:40.67 2:21.79 2:52.99
27 Isaiah Stressman SO-2 UMass Boston 2:25.13 3:03.55 2:22.28 2:10.90
28 Dylan Wang   Albany College of Pharmacy 2:04.68 2:04.68 2:23.30 2:34.77
29 Jordan Carnabucci   UMass Lowell Club Track 1:56.38 2:35.18 2:23.68 1:42.02
30 Diego Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 2:26.78 3:05.64 2:23.90 3:01.32
31 Andrew Kubaska FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:59.54 2:49.11 2:25.78 2:49.11
32 Royal Hooper FR-1 Bard 2:56.41 2:22.36 2:34.74 3:10.33