December 2, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.34 22.30 29.15
2 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 25.60 31.24 29.96
3 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 26.04 19.27 28.91
4 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.09 26.88 30.01
5 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 26.35 31.89 21.87
6 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 26.36 34.27 23.73
7 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 26.37 21.89 20.57
8 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 26.49 19.61 26.23
9 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 26.60 29.80 33.79
10 Emma Follows Junior Unattached 26.80 24.39 33.77
11 Kelcie Horst JR-3 Maine 26.85 27.93 24.97
12 Soria Roberts FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.85 22.56 24.44
13 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 26.91 20.72 27.45
14 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 27.00 24.03 26.73
15 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 27.01 22.96 35.12
16 Dorinda Okorji JR-3 UMass Boston 27.19 22.03 35.35
17 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 27.22 32.40 24.50
18 Alyvia Caruso SO-2 Rhode Island 27.29 19.38 25.66
19 Kalmia Cryan FR-1 St. Anselm 27.33 30.61 23.51
20 Kayla Clark SO-2 Rhode Island 27.39 33.97 22.46
21 Marley Froe JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 27.44 28.27 28.27
22 Katherine Doran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.53 34.69 24.23
23 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 27.60 35.06 27.05
24 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 27.66 35.69 35.41
25 Julia MacLaine FR-1 Endicott 27.67 19.37 35.98
26 Hilma Ortega FR-1 Suffolk 27.71 21.06 26.05
27 Alyssa Rodriguez JR-3 Suffolk 27.72 28.28 21.35
28 Kaylie Groom SO-2 Suffolk 27.96 26.85 28.24
29 McKenzie Offley JR-3 Assumption 28.05 23.85 28.62
30 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 28.22 32.46 22.30
31 Emma Winslow FR-1 St. Anselm 28.24 23.16 20.05
32 Adeline LeGault SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.32 31.72 24.36
33 Sofia Barboza-Lind FR-1 Suffolk 28.40 22.44 29.82
34 Ava Partenza FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.40 31.53 27.55
35 Kaylee Carver JR-3 Endicott 28.41 29.83 36.94
36 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 28.46 36.72 22.20
37 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 28.55 25.98 22.84
38 Rachel Romero FR-1 St. Anselm 28.63 29.78 26.92
39 Ava Houle FR-1 St. Anselm 29.01 35.11 23.50
40 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 29.07 20.93 29.07
41 Amy Proux FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.08 25.01 23.56
42 Kate Cochran SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.18 26.85 21.89
43 Lily Carlson FR-1 Wentworth 29.18 32.69 24.52
44 Alison Ryan   Northeastern Club Running 29.31 29.61 21.99
45 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 29.31 36.64 25.50
46 Gabby Peniche FR-1 Endicott 29.43 27.67 37.97
47 Dionne Ang SR-4 Wentworth 29.48 21.23 34.50
48 Kaylee Whitney FR-1 Endicott 29.62 37.03 30.81
49 Jacqueline Perry FR-1 Merrimack 29.78 25.91 36.63
50 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 30.01 35.12 39.02
51 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 30.08 21.96 33.69
52 Lyanne Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 30.11 25.60 22.29
53 Cynthia Brito SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.20 32.62 29.90
54 Kiera O'Brien SO-2 Merrimack 30.33 27.00 22.75
55 Myrical Bone FR-1 Roxbury CC 30.46 24.98 35.95
56 Jynaiya Grizzle SO-2 Bard 30.95 26.00 33.12
57 Keeley Tutty   Northeastern Club Running 30.96 24.77 26.63
58 Maddie Oh SO-2 Bentley 31.03 36.93 35.38
59 Jaylene Ortiz FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31.49 38.42 27.09
60 Kayoni Jordan FR-1 Lasell 31.53 34.37 33.74
60 Anna Bieszczad SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.53 37.21 25.86
62 Emily Green SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.62 41.11 24.04
63 Kristen Raferty JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.75 37.47 24.13
64 Grace Micklon SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.81 35.63 29.91
65 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Endicott 31.84 27.39 32.48
66 Ainsley Dion FR-1 Suffolk 33.07 39.36 28.11
67 Maeva Viaud JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 33.11 33.45 36.09
68 Tara Towle   Mass Velocity 33.12 40.41 24.18
69 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.86 28.45 27.43
70 Melanne Ghahraman   Northeastern Club Running 34.81 28.90 41.78
71 Myla Seder FR-1 Bard 38.30 43.28 36.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 25.60
4 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.09
9 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 18.00 31.43 25.34
3 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 26.83 29.95 26.04
6 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 23.46 32.95 26.36
11 Kelcie Horst JR-3 Maine 29.81 32.49 26.85
21 Marley Froe JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 19.76 29.64 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 26.35 24.77
7 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 26.37 23.74
8 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 26.49 24.64
14 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 27.00 31.86
23 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 27.60 30.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 24.31 32.96 27.01 27.55
16 Dorinda Okorji JR-3 UMass Boston 20.40 19.58 27.19 21.76
22 Katherine Doran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.21 26.98 27.53 24.51
31 Emma Winslow FR-1 St. Anselm 35.02 30.50 28.24 24.86
40 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 29.36 28.78 29.07 25.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emma Follows Junior Unattached 26.80
13 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 26.91
24 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 27.66
27 Alyssa Rodriguez JR-3 Suffolk 27.72
28 Kaylie Groom SO-2 Suffolk 27.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Soria Roberts FR-1 UMass Lowell 19.07 26.85 31.15 19.07
18 Alyvia Caruso SO-2 Rhode Island 28.39 27.29 25.93 28.39
19 Kalmia Cryan FR-1 St. Anselm 22.96 27.33 20.77 19.95
29 McKenzie Offley JR-3 Assumption 24.97 28.05 29.74 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kayla Clark SO-2 Rhode Island 27.39 26.85 23.01
25 Julia MacLaine FR-1 Endicott 27.67 29.06 26.01
36 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 28.46 19.93 32.45
37 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 28.55 25.41 33.12
39 Ava Houle FR-1 St. Anselm 29.01 26.98 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 20.42 27.22
34 Ava Partenza FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21.30 28.40
35 Kaylee Carver JR-3 Endicott 32.39 28.41
42 Kate Cochran SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 35.02 29.18
43 Lily Carlson FR-1 Wentworth 20.72 29.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 32.74 23.99 28.22 27.38
41 Amy Proux FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.70 32.57 29.08 29.08
44 Alison Ryan   Northeastern Club Running 22.57 21.40 29.31 29.61
47 Dionne Ang SR-4 Wentworth 29.78 25.95 29.48 23.00
50 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 28.81 35.12 30.01 37.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Rachel Romero FR-1 St. Anselm 36.94 28.63 36.65 26.06
45 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 37.52 29.31 29.31 36.93
48 Kaylee Whitney FR-1 Endicott 25.48 29.62 34.96 22.22
51 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 23.47 30.08 26.47 35.80
57 Keeley Tutty   Northeastern Club Running 37.47 30.96 30.34 34.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Adeline LeGault SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 36.25 30.02 31.72 24.64 30.02 24.08 28.32
46 Gabby Peniche FR-1 Endicott 25.61 30.91 25.02 34.44 21.78 23.55 29.43
53 Cynthia Brito SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21.14 38.66 30.20 38.96 38.36 30.81 30.20
54 Kiera O'Brien SO-2 Merrimack 36.70 37.61 33.37 39.43 38.22 29.12 30.33
62 Emily Green SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.46 40.48 37.32 31.31 39.85 38.90 31.62
65 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Endicott 36.62 26.43 24.52 38.85 30.89 29.62 31.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Lyanne Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 27.10 30.11 38.24 33.13
55 Myrical Bone FR-1 Roxbury CC 31.07 30.46 36.86 23.46
56 Jynaiya Grizzle SO-2 Bard 28.48 30.95 28.79 35.91
60 Anna Bieszczad SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.23 31.53 40.99 28.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Jaylene Ortiz FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 27.09 30.86 28.97 38.42 31.49 32.12
63 Kristen Raferty JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 40.33 32.07 33.66 32.39 31.75 29.21
64 Grace Micklon SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.27 37.54 40.08 22.91 31.81 36.27
67 Maeva Viaud JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 27.49 26.16 23.84 31.79 33.11 28.81
68 Tara Towle   Mass Velocity 24.84 31.14 34.78 26.83 33.12 23.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Hilma Ortega FR-1 Suffolk 27.71
49 Jacqueline Perry FR-1 Merrimack 29.78
58 Maddie Oh SO-2 Bentley 31.03
60 Kayoni Jordan FR-1 Lasell 31.53
70 Melanne Ghahraman   Northeastern Club Running 34.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Sofia Barboza-Lind FR-1 Suffolk 21.87 20.74 31.81 28.40 22.44 28.69 24.71
66 Ainsley Dion FR-1 Suffolk 37.70 26.46 28.44 33.07 39.03 25.47 25.14
69 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 30.82 39.96 36.91 33.86 35.22 36.23 25.40
71 Myla Seder FR-1 Bard 28.35 27.96 39.07 38.30 34.09 35.62 46.35