December 2, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 7.73
2 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 7.78
3 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.79
4 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.86
5 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.93
6 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 7.96
7 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.98
8 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.99

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 7.31 7.86 7.47 6.29 7.39
2 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.34 7.86 5.82 6.29 7.94
3 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.27 7.90 7.51 9.56 10.20
4 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 6.13 7.95 5.89 10.18 7.64
5 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 6.93 7.96 8.84 8.76 6.69
6 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.10 7.98 10.38 7.98 6.55
7 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 7.11 7.98 9.10 8.54 9.98
8 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.14 7.98 7.74 6.07 6.55
9 Audrey Strmiska SR-4 Assumption 7.27 7.99 9.99 7.43 8.23
10 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 6.19 8.04 8.61 7.00 5.79
11 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 7.25 8.05 7.33 9.99 7.09
12 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 6.73 8.10 7.78 9.97 9.81
13 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 7.97 8.13 5.70 8.38 6.59
14 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.43 8.14 8.31 6.19 8.71
15 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 5.70 8.14 7.49 6.76 5.78
16 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 8.72 8.15 9.05 8.81 5.87
17 Jainaba Conteh FR-1 Suffolk 9.95 8.22 9.54 9.79 10.20
18 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 6.35 8.24 9.97 7.58 8.90
19 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 6.93 8.25 8.75 6.11 5.86
20 Emma Winslow FR-1 St. Anselm 10.08 8.26 9.67 8.10 6.94
21 Averi McCoy FR-1 Hartford 8.03 8.27 6.37 10.34 6.62
22 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 6.70 8.27 5.96 7.94 8.19
23 Briahna Bouchard JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.36 8.27 9.27 9.76 8.36
24 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 9.53 8.28 9.11 6.13 9.86
25 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80 8.29 7.80 7.30 6.88
26 Kate Reagan SO-2 Assumption 6.06 8.30 8.39 8.80 7.64
27 Marley Froe JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5.84 8.34 6.01 7.43 10.43
28 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 9.03 8.36 9.95 7.70 9.37
29 Akosua Essah FR-1 MIT 7.13 8.38 9.31 10.73 9.47
30 Ololade Olaniyan FR-1 Hartford 5.98 8.41 6.31 8.41 9.42
31 Katherine Doran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.94 8.42 6.07 7.50 9.69
32 Savannah Liles Junior Unattached 9.18 8.42 9.69 9.10 6.57
33 Rylie McDonough SO-2 Assumption 10.11 8.42 9.52 8.34 10.53
34 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 7.09 8.43 7.17 9.95 6.66
35 Aleyo Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.22 8.44 6.84 7.35 9.71
36 Emma Follows Junior Unattached 10.57 8.45 10.74 8.37 7.36
37 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 8.55 8.46 8.21 9.23 10.07
38 Hialeah Foster FR-1 UMass Boston 9.17 8.49 6.20 9.68 10.19
39 Sofia Barboza-Lind FR-1 Suffolk 6.89 8.50 10.20 8.76 6.29
40 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.37 8.50 6.46 9.86 7.14
41 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 6.80 8.50 7.82 7.06 7.91
42 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 7.17 8.53 7.08 8.62 9.22
43 Rachel Romero FR-1 St. Anselm 10.92 8.53 9.39 6.40 8.45
44 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 6.26 8.57 9.95 8.40 8.32
45 Lea Deronja   Peabody Track Club 9.97 8.59 6.45 9.28 10.57
46 Sidney Chapman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.45 8.59 8.51 9.71 8.42
47 Ava Partenza FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.66 8.64 7.43 10.29 8.04
48 Dionne Ang SR-4 Wentworth 9.96 8.66 11.09 7.71 7.71
49 Alison Ryan   Northeastern Club Running 8.59 8.67 8.41 10.84 9.19
50 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 6.60 8.68 9.38 11.20 9.47
51 samantha Dauria FR-1 Suffolk 6.44 8.70 8.01 9.66 6.44
52 Nithya Gutta Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 6.44 8.70 10.10 11.23 8.44
53 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 10.34 8.76 11.30 8.50 10.25
54 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 8.26 8.78 8.35 9.31 6.15
55 Catherine Madden SO-2 Suffolk 6.26 8.81 10.40 7.49 10.75
56 Kayoni Jordan FR-1 Lasell 11.31 8.83 6.71 6.71 6.27
57 Damali Waugh SO-2 Lasell 7.25 8.84 10.88 10.70 10.08
58 Aniyah Barros SO-2 Merrimack 7.36 8.86 11.08 7.27 7.27
59 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 7.81 8.87 10.56 9.05 7.19
60 Skylar Garrison FR-1 Hartford 11.10 8.88 6.58 8.62 11.19
61 Sasha Hyacinthe SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.77 8.93 6.52 8.40 11.17
62 Jynaiya Grizzle SO-2 Bard 6.35 8.94 6.44 9.48 9.84
63 Christie Derival FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.63 9.00 9.81 10.62 9.99
64 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 7.59 9.03 11.11 11.20 6.32
65 Maddie Oh SO-2 Bentley 9.05 9.05 11.41 6.79 7.97
66 Isabelle Slocum JR-3 Suffolk 9.27 9.08 9.72 9.17 7.09
67 Jennifer Kulick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.00 9.08 6.81 7.09 9.63
68 Alyssa Demitri SO-2 Endicott 8.64 9.09 9.18 7.82 10.55
69 Keeley Tutty   Northeastern Club Running 11.65 9.10 11.20 8.47 9.65
70 Sydney Mercadante FR-1 Wentworth 11.35 9.15 9.61 10.53 7.42
71 Beverly Browne SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.62 9.15 11.72 10.34 9.43
72 Jaylene Ortiz FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.09 9.19 8.09 7.82 11.58
73 Angelina Reish Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 8.33 9.25 9.25 11.47 8.79
74 Alicia Bibi SO-2 Suffolk 8.35 9.27 6.59 11.41 8.07
75 Kara Quinlan SO-2 Endicott 9.01 9.28 7.98 11.33 6.87
76 Alexandra Frazier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.37 9.30 7.82 6.98 10.05
77 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Endicott 6.71 9.32 12.12 9.23 10.26
78 Elise Miner FR-1 Endicott 9.61 9.33 6.54 6.63 10.36
79 Angelina Cabral FR-1 UMass Boston 11.88 9.35 11.97 8.70 8.98
80 Maeva Viaud JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.36 9.39 6.95 11.74 8.74
81 Aimee Gladding FR-1 Bard 9.59 9.40 11.66 7.81 10.91
82 Chloe Lawrence FR-1 St. Anselm 8.96 9.43 8.49 6.79 6.98
83 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 8.01 9.76 12.50 10.54 10.84
84 Kelsy Duong SO-2 UMass Boston 9.45 9.84 8.17 8.76 12.21
85 Tara Towle   Mass Velocity 9.60 9.89 9.40 10.39 7.52
86 Taylor Aubin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.25 9.94 11.24 10.94 8.25
86 Melanne Ghahraman   Northeastern Club Running 8.55 9.94 10.64 9.15 7.06
88 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.88 10.08 10.99 13.11 8.98
89 Annabel Veale SO-2 Suffolk 12.93 10.18 10.08 9.78 7.74
90 Vanessa Doulos SO-2 Merrimack 8.39 10.62 12.54 10.41 10.52
91 Diane Pierce Senior Mass Velocity TC 12.78 10.65 11.08 8.74 13.21
92 Myla Seder FR-1 Bard 9.18 10.79 9.50 8.42 11.12
93 Paula Salazar SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79 10.97 9.00 13.83 11.52
94 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 13.56 11.02 13.23 12.79 9.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.76 7.17 7.49 8.14 7.00 10.26
16 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 7.50 10.52 10.60 8.15 10.52 10.19
26 Kate Reagan SO-2 Assumption 9.80 10.71 7.72 8.30 7.06 8.14
38 Hialeah Foster FR-1 UMass Boston 6.54 6.97 9.26 8.49 8.07 9.51
52 Nithya Gutta Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 10.01 7.57 7.75 8.70 7.57 8.44
57 Damali Waugh SO-2 Lasell 11.41 9.64 8.05 8.84 6.37 7.52
71 Beverly Browne SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.42 9.61 7.87 9.15 11.90 9.79
90 Vanessa Doulos SO-2 Merrimack 10.52 12.96 12.22 10.62 10.62 10.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 8.57 5.51 7.86 7.94 7.63 7.08
12 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 5.75 5.92 8.10 6.81 7.86 7.13
42 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 9.05 8.53 8.53 11.09 5.97 9.13
43 Rachel Romero FR-1 St. Anselm 6.32 6.49 8.53 8.11 8.11 8.79
63 Christie Derival FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.56 9.00 9.00 7.74 8.19 10.44
68 Alyssa Demitri SO-2 Endicott 11.55 6.55 9.09 11.00 7.19 9.73
79 Angelina Cabral FR-1 UMass Boston 7.86 9.45 9.35 9.45 7.39 8.61
88 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.66 11.19 10.08 11.39 10.59 12.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 7.96 8.92 5.81 7.25
24 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 8.28 7.87 9.28 7.21
33 Rylie McDonough SO-2 Assumption 8.42 7.92 7.33 8.00
75 Kara Quinlan SO-2 Endicott 9.28 7.24 7.15 7.06
77 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Endicott 9.32 8.95 7.18 10.82
82 Chloe Lawrence FR-1 St. Anselm 9.43 12.26 11.13 11.51
91 Diane Pierce Senior Mass Velocity TC 10.65 8.52 12.89 7.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 6.23 9.98 7.98
9 Audrey Strmiska SR-4 Assumption 8.95 7.83 7.99
39 Sofia Barboza-Lind FR-1 Suffolk 6.80 9.78 8.50
47 Ava Partenza FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10.20 7.69 8.64
48 Dionne Ang SR-4 Wentworth 7.62 9.44 8.66
61 Sasha Hyacinthe SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.42 10.36 8.93
86 Taylor Aubin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.15 12.43 9.94
93 Paula Salazar SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.11 10.75 10.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 8.04
19 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 8.25
23 Briahna Bouchard JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.27
29 Akosua Essah FR-1 MIT 8.38
54 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 8.78
64 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 9.03
67 Jennifer Kulick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9.08
83 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 9.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.75 7.86 5.74 6.13 7.55 6.76 8.02
28 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 7.19 8.36 8.20 10.04 7.86 7.03 9.20
35 Aleyo Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6.92 8.44 7.26 9.20 6.25 7.52 10.55
37 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 8.46 8.46 10.92 6.18 10.83 11.00 7.36
46 Sidney Chapman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.82 8.59 9.88 8.85 8.16 10.57 7.99
70 Sydney Mercadante FR-1 Wentworth 8.51 9.15 8.97 11.17 7.60 11.26 10.07
84 Kelsy Duong SO-2 UMass Boston 7.97 9.84 8.37 11.81 9.35 8.56 12.50
89 Annabel Veale SO-2 Suffolk 10.49 10.18 10.29 12.93 13.03 11.51 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.35 8.54 6.15 7.98 8.70 7.19 7.43
13 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 7.40 6.83 7.89 8.13 8.78 5.70 7.40
36 Emma Follows Junior Unattached 9.64 7.95 8.20 8.45 6.00 9.30 10.90
45 Lea Deronja   Peabody Track Club 8.51 7.22 6.19 8.59 10.57 8.59 7.31
60 Skylar Garrison FR-1 Hartford 7.20 10.93 9.86 8.88 9.06 7.55 11.37
66 Isabelle Slocum JR-3 Suffolk 10.90 7.99 10.72 9.08 9.54 8.63 8.27
73 Angelina Reish Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 9.53 10.18 8.88 9.25 9.62 11.47 7.03
78 Elise Miner FR-1 Endicott 11.29 11.20 7.09 9.33 9.43 8.87 8.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.96 7.90
4 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 6.44 7.95
18 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 6.43 8.24
30 Ololade Olaniyan FR-1 Hartford 9.26 8.41
53 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 8.06 8.76
80 Maeva Viaud JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.18 9.39
81 Aimee Gladding FR-1 Bard 7.34 9.40
94 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 10.03 11.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 8.14 9.61 7.25 9.45 6.43 6.35
22 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 8.27 8.44 10.18 8.11 9.18 5.79
40 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.50 8.42 9.35 10.37 10.46 5.95
56 Kayoni Jordan FR-1 Lasell 8.83 9.10 11.48 11.13 7.60 9.10
59 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 8.87 6.57 10.20 7.19 6.92 9.05
72 Jaylene Ortiz FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.19 8.73 11.49 8.46 7.45 11.12
76 Alexandra Frazier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.30 9.96 11.16 9.03 8.75 8.00
86 Melanne Ghahraman   Northeastern Club Running 9.94 7.16 12.33 10.54 8.25 11.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 8.05 7.65 8.05 5.88 8.22
20 Emma Winslow FR-1 St. Anselm 8.26 5.95 9.01 9.83 8.02
41 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 8.50 7.57 6.97 10.46 6.80
49 Alison Ryan   Northeastern Club Running 8.67 8.15 10.49 8.85 10.15
50 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 8.68 7.73 6.77 7.47 9.38
55 Catherine Madden SO-2 Suffolk 8.81 10.66 11.37 10.22 10.93
62 Jynaiya Grizzle SO-2 Bard 8.94 8.77 6.53 9.57 10.46
85 Tara Towle   Mass Velocity 9.89 10.39 7.12 11.67 8.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jainaba Conteh FR-1 Suffolk 6.74 8.22 7.07
25 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.64 8.29 8.96
27 Marley Froe JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6.09 8.34 9.85
34 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 8.27 8.43 7.09
58 Aniyah Barros SO-2 Merrimack 6.38 8.86 10.19
65 Maddie Oh SO-2 Bentley 11.41 9.05 8.78
74 Alicia Bibi SO-2 Suffolk 9.64 9.27 10.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.90 7.98 9.82
21 Averi McCoy FR-1 Hartford 7.70 8.27 10.59
31 Katherine Doran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.57 8.42 7.50
32 Savannah Liles Junior Unattached 6.74 8.42 10.36
44 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 9.52 8.57 8.92
51 samantha Dauria FR-1 Suffolk 8.79 8.70 7.66
69 Keeley Tutty   Northeastern Club Running 11.11 9.10 9.83
92 Myla Seder FR-1 Bard 9.28 10.79 9.18