February 9, 2024
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lillian Boudreau SO-2 Gettysburg 26.94 26.41 26.94 24.79 29.91 32.33 10
2 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 20.52 35.29 27.35 27.90 29.82 28.72 8
3 Courtney Bostic SO-2 Brockport St. 29.21 34.17 27.55 34.99 35.54 28.38 6
4 Emma Kay SO-2 Bloomsburg 27.01 25.60 28.13 31.79 23.91 26.16 5
5 Kate Smilovic JR-3 Arcadia 35.13 28.56 28.56 32.28 35.42 33.13 4
6 Emily Calamia SO-2 Shippensburg 22.94 27.53 28.67 23.51 30.39 23.51 3
7 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 28.43 36.85 29.01 34.53 35.69 20.31 2
8 Bayleigh Woodard JR-3 Brockport St. 35.47 26.75 29.07 35.18 27.33 36.92 1
9 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 32.64 35.26 29.14 35.85 35.26 33.22 -
10 Lily Rexford FR-1 Brockport St. 23.62 30.62 29.16 33.54 32.66 32.66 -
11 Delaney McGarry JR-3 Arcadia 24.01 32.20 29.27 26.64 29.57 28.98 -
12 Kailey Schissler FR-1 Gettysburg 35.21 30.52 29.34 30.81 31.10 23.18 -
13 Rachel Daskiewich FR-1 Brockport St. 28.52 21.09 29.70 31.78 25.55 27.63 -
14 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 29.42 27.63 29.71 22.29 30.01 38.33 -
15 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 36.41 30.74 29.84 23.58 32.83 33.42 -
16 Heather Leskovansky FR-1 Lock Haven 38.03 29.35 29.94 23.06 32.64 33.54 -
17 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 24.35 39.56 30.43 31.96 29.52 37.13 -
18 Chyra Patterson SR-4 Brockport St. 22.73 34.09 30.71 21.81 26.41 25.80 -
19 Ninah Malleo JR-3 Arcadia 26.58 23.80 30.90 24.72 31.83 24.72 -
20 Chelsea Hungerford FR-1 Bloomsburg 35.00 33.44 31.25 26.88 34.38 38.44 -
21 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 27.25 40.41 31.32 34.14 32.26 23.49 -
22 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 39.67 33.37 31.48 22.67 37.78 29.60 -
23 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 30.28 28.71 31.54 40.69 39.11 26.81 -
24 Gabrielle Haney FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.13 38.25 31.61 25.61 40.46 39.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lillian Boudreau SO-2 Gettysburg 19.13 29.10 26.94 27.75 29.37 10
2 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 30.36 30.36 27.35 29.27 35.29 8
3 Courtney Bostic SO-2 Brockport St. 28.66 34.99 27.55 27.83 34.72 6
4 Emma Kay SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.70 34.32 28.13 22.79 25.88 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Calamia SO-2 Shippensburg 32.40 24.66 25.23 28.39 28.67 3
7 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 27.56 26.69 31.33 26.11 29.01 2
8 Bayleigh Woodard JR-3 Brockport St. 34.02 34.89 25.00 35.18 29.07 1
10 Lily Rexford FR-1 Brockport St. 22.46 27.71 35.58 37.33 29.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kate Smilovic JR-3 Arcadia 21.42 28.56 27.99 4
11 Delaney McGarry JR-3 Arcadia 35.42 29.27 22.25 -
12 Kailey Schissler FR-1 Gettysburg 24.94 29.34 27.58 -
15 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.47 29.84 26.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 29.14 -
13 Rachel Daskiewich FR-1 Brockport St. 29.70 -
14 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 29.71 -
16 Heather Leskovansky FR-1 Lock Haven 29.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 31.04 34.09 30.43 -
18 Chyra Patterson SR-4 Brockport St. 37.47 38.08 30.71 -
20 Chelsea Hungerford FR-1 Bloomsburg 35.32 31.25 31.25 -
21 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 39.47 30.38 31.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ninah Malleo JR-3 Arcadia 25.96 30.90 22.25 25.34 36.16 -
22 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 22.98 31.48 22.67 24.24 27.71 -
23 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 25.87 31.54 33.44 35.96 30.28 -
24 Gabrielle Haney FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.34 31.61 39.20 35.72 40.46 -