December 8- 9, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brandy Varner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.94  
2 Maggie Boyer SR-4 Susquehanna 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
3 Renee Simmonds SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 10.58  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
4 Delaney Hilferty JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.31  
5 Claire Shearer SR-4 Dickinson 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 11.07  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Felicity Martin   Penn State T&F Club 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
7 Alexandra Ferrador SR-4 Scranton 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.38  
8 Damien Labrada FR-1 Dickinson 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
9 Jillian Rihel   Penn State T&F Club 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.05  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.61  
10 Nandee Correia SR-4 Juniata 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.91  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
11 Julie Blazey   Penn State T&F Club 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.13  
12 Sarah Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.51  
13 Savana Dodd FR-1 Eastern 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.42  
14 Jenna Deep SO-2 Dickinson 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.88  
15 Izabella Bochicchio FR-1 Misericordia 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.60  
16 Keira Carbone FR-1 Susquehanna 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.70  
17 Gabby Bellomo JR-3 Misericordia 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.25  
18 Caitlin Kirk FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 8.99  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.62  
19 Bella Dauberman FR-1 Susquehanna 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.56  
  • 9.41  
  • 8.36  
20 Paulina Biagioni SO-2 Susquehanna 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
21 Delaynee McLeod SR-4 Susquehanna 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ezinne Ejimofor FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
23 Alexandra Schmitz JR-3 Scranton 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.61  
24 Izzy Portello FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.83  
25 Kaleah Leisher FR-1 Juniata 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.72  
26 Emma Szabo FR-1 Susquehanna 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.19  
  • 8.00  
  • 8.65  
27 Rhian Crowley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59  
  • 8.30  
  • 7.67  
28 Emma Kline FR-1 Eastern 8.52m 27' 11.5"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.42  
29 Rebecca Cree SO-2 Susquehanna 8.28m 27' 2"
  • 7.74  
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
30 Abigail Haskell FR-1 Susquehanna 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.00  
  • 8.16  
  • 7.71  
31 Ainslee Binkley SO-2 Susquehanna 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.77  
32 Sam Shafer JR-3 Susquehanna 7.53m 24' 8.5"
  • 7.53  
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
33 Sarah Wells   Penn State T&F Club 7.26m 23' 10"
  • 7.26  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.85  
34 Justice Sheaffer FR-1 Juniata 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 6.96  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.22  
35 Christina Magrini   Penn State T&F Club 7.21m 23' 8"
  • 6.92  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.06  
36 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.26  
37 Chelsea Veith JR-3 Susquehanna 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Julie Blazey   Penn State T&F Club 8.10m 8.21m 13.17m 10.13m 12.16m 33' 3"
13 Savana Dodd FR-1 Eastern 10.29m 10.79m 11.99m 9.99m 8.79m 32' 9.5"
15 Izabella Bochicchio FR-1 Misericordia 12.74m 7.25m 11.96m 9.80m 10.88m 32' 2"
22 Ezinne Ejimofor FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.25m 9.85m 10.29m 8.95m 8.68m 29' 4.5"
25 Kaleah Leisher FR-1 Juniata 7.76m 10.64m 8.81m 8.72m 7.67m 28' 7.5"
28 Emma Kline FR-1 Eastern 8.95m 9.80m 8.43m 8.52m 8.18m 27' 11.5"
33 Sarah Wells   Penn State T&F Club 6.61m 8.86m 5.88m 7.26m 6.75m 23' 10"
34 Justice Sheaffer FR-1 Juniata 5.56m 6.06m 8.01m 7.22m 7.94m 23' 8.25"
35 Christina Magrini   Penn State T&F Club 7.79m 8.72m 8.58m 7.21m 8.15m 23' 8"
36 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 6.32m 6.51m 7.10m 6.45m 8.39m 21' 2"
37 Chelsea Veith JR-3 Susquehanna 4.42m 5.94m 6.38m 5.60m 6.38m 18' 4.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jillian Rihel   Penn State T&F Club 10.23m 9.00m 8.39m 33' 6.75"
12 Sarah Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 10.06m 11.57m 8.85m 33' 0.25"
16 Keira Carbone FR-1 Susquehanna 9.70m 7.47m 9.99m 31' 10"
19 Bella Dauberman FR-1 Susquehanna 9.41m 9.50m 9.69m 30' 10.5"
21 Delaynee McLeod SR-4 Susquehanna 9.02m 11.46m 10.01m 29' 7.25"
23 Alexandra Schmitz JR-3 Scranton 8.87m 7.89m 10.73m 29' 1.25"
24 Izzy Portello FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.83m 8.21m 9.71m 28' 11.75"
26 Emma Szabo FR-1 Susquehanna 8.65m 7.18m 7.96m 28' 4.5"
27 Rhian Crowley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.59m 10.74m 6.44m 28' 2.25"
29 Rebecca Cree SO-2 Susquehanna 8.28m 9.11m 7.04m 27' 2"
30 Abigail Haskell FR-1 Susquehanna 8.16m 6.94m 10.44m 26' 9.25"
31 Ainslee Binkley SO-2 Susquehanna 7.65m 9.18m 6.50m 25' 1.25"
32 Sam Shafer JR-3 Susquehanna 7.53m 7.38m 7.61m 24' 8.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brandy Varner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.58m 8.36m 9.79m 9.79m 10.27m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
2 Maggie Boyer SR-4 Susquehanna 12.37m 13.55m 9.04m 10.11m 10.94m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
3 Renee Simmonds SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.83m 12.57m 14.29m 12.92m 14.63m 11.43m 37' 6"
4 Delaney Hilferty JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.02m 13.69m 14.14m 13.91m 13.12m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
5 Claire Shearer SR-4 Dickinson 10.41m 11.62m 7.97m 8.08m 8.30m 11.07m 36' 4"
6 Felicity Martin   Penn State T&F Club 13.23m 8.93m 10.33m 10.33m 12.80m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
7 Alexandra Ferrador SR-4 Scranton 10.35m 8.46m 9.41m 12.33m 8.36m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
8 Damien Labrada FR-1 Dickinson 12.73m 10.76m 12.32m 11.49m 8.90m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
10 Nandee Correia SR-4 Juniata 7.26m 13.08m 7.87m 8.89m 10.12m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
14 Jenna Deep SO-2 Dickinson 9.39m 12.35m 12.75m 8.60m 10.37m 9.88m 32' 5"
17 Gabby Bellomo JR-3 Misericordia 10.68m 11.45m 8.08m 9.62m 8.75m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
18 Caitlin Kirk FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.98m 8.85m 8.56m 10.87m 12.12m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
20 Paulina Biagioni SO-2 Susquehanna 11.07m 8.16m 11.73m 9.00m 11.82m 9.38m 30' 9.25"