December 8- 9, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emerlee Simons SR-4 Dickinson 34.31 33.77 19.84 34.31 20.91 26.80
2 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.41 29.10 33.95 21.83 26.41 26.94
3 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 29.22 21.10 33.82 27.05 19.75 27.05
4 Kambinachi Chukwuma   Penn State T&F Club 20.67 21.76 25.83 29.10 28.01 27.19
5 Alexa Rine SR-4 Susquehanna 20.44 28.89 25.07 29.98 20.99 27.25
6 Samantha Sharrow SO-2 Scranton 19.72 24.37 22.73 33.13 30.67 27.38
7 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 35.73 34.35 25.01 23.64 20.61 27.48
8 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 29.79 27.86 31.72 24.27 22.62 27.58
9 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 30.92 32.30 32.57 25.67 34.23 27.60
10 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 30.15 29.05 27.66 26.00 26.83 27.66
11 Anahrie Anderson FR-1 Eastern 22.67 27.98 30.22 33.02 29.10 27.98
12 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 19.67 34.29 28.10 28.95 21.36 28.10
13 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 22.30 24.56 35.84 29.35 23.43 28.22
14 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 28.09 30.36 27.52 35.18 29.79 28.37
15 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 34.99 28.44 31.00 25.03 34.13 28.44
16 Addison Yaukey JR-3 Susquehanna 24.47 21.63 35.28 28.45 29.31 28.45
17 Ashley Newman SO-2 Susquehanna 20.50 28.75 22.49 24.20 30.74 28.46
18 Morgan Slebodnick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 31.89 32.18 25.06 32.18 37.02 28.47
19 Gianna Iglesias JR-3 Misericordia 28.86 36.86 36.86 20.29 28.86 28.57
20 Kelly Loughlin JR-3 Susquehanna 21.74 35.47 20.88 34.61 23.74 28.60
21 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 29.88 25.86 24.42 35.34 25.29 28.73
22 Tasia Miniotis SO-2 Scranton 24.48 32.84 29.96 33.41 22.18 28.80
23 Isabella Delgado FR-1 Scranton 32.28 33.15 25.94 21.33 22.77 28.82
24 Wendy De La Cruz Garcia FR-1 Scranton 36.80 29.26 26.08 22.02 37.38 28.97
25 Brooklyn Lentz   Penn State T&F Club 20.88 30.16 25.23 26.68 21.46 29.00
26 Olivia Miller SO-2 Scranton 32.04 25.92 34.95 27.67 32.04 29.12
27 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 37.58 21.44 38.17 29.66 32.59 29.36
28 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 30.60 22.95 27.95 36.78 23.54 29.42
29 Eliza Gichner SR-4 Dickinson 22.37 32.67 24.73 27.67 36.50 29.43
30 Evelyn Swayze SR-4 Dickinson 26.80 26.80 28.57 35.64 26.51 29.45
31 Marley Kurey FR-1 Dickinson 35.36 28.29 30.35 25.05 26.22 29.46
32 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.02 24.52 23.05 22.45 33.68 29.54
33 Avery Francis SR-4 Susquehanna 37.93 25.19 34.97 35.56 33.78 29.63
34 Ella Cloak SO-2 Carlow 28.52 32.38 26.73 24.06 37.13 29.70
35 Jaden Streussnig FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.63 36.36 27.12 23.84 28.02 29.80
36 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 37.58 36.68 31.32 30.42 26.84 29.82
37 Naomi Alperin SR-4 Dickinson 26.08 22.18 30.87 33.87 35.07 29.97
38 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh SO-2 Dickinson 23.38 24.58 25.78 34.17 29.67 29.97
39 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.33 26.73 25.83 26.73 37.54 30.03
40 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 39.10 26.16 34.89 27.97 31.88 30.07
41 Morgan Mooradian JR-3 Dickinson 23.89 26.92 37.50 27.22 23.29 30.24
42 Alyssa Malasky JR-3 Scranton 27.07 37.71 28.59 35.28 29.50 30.41
43 Sam Radinsky   Delaware TC 38.84 25.08 29.67 23.24 26.30 30.58
44 Hannah Clark   Penn State T&F Club 28.15 26.62 22.95 38.85 21.42 30.59
45 Taylor Charity SR-4 Carlow 33.66 22.34 27.24 35.19 38.25 30.60
46 Chelsea Hungerford FR-1 Bloomsburg 37.72 37.41 26.37 36.80 34.04 30.66
47 Ashley Goodwin   Penn State T&F Club 35.32 26.11 35.93 29.49 27.34 30.71
48 Claudia Huber FR-1 Scranton 38.52 36.67 32.97 23.42 22.19 30.81
49 Kelsey Covert SO-2 Juniata 39.15 30.14 32.32 35.11 35.11 31.07
50 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 37.32 38.57 24.57 29.24 40.43 31.10
51 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 25.11 27.02 32.42 40.68 26.06 31.78
52 Catarina Acosta JR-3 Dickinson 23.77 23.12 37.57 23.77 32.11 32.11
53 Ashley Usaitis SR-4 Scranton 30.24 36.36 26.38 33.78 26.06 32.17
54 Jamison Belliveau   Penn State T&F Club 22.93 39.40 40.69 29.71 36.49 32.29
55 Ashly Peltroche   Penn State T&F Club 32.06 37.86 39.90 43.31 25.24 34.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh SO-2 Dickinson 29.97
44 Hannah Clark   Penn State T&F Club 30.59
49 Kelsey Covert SO-2 Juniata 31.07
54 Jamison Belliveau   Penn State T&F Club 32.29
55 Ashly Peltroche   Penn State T&F Club 34.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Chelsea Hungerford FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.66
47 Ashley Goodwin   Penn State T&F Club 30.71
48 Claudia Huber FR-1 Scranton 30.81
53 Ashley Usaitis SR-4 Scranton 32.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Marley Kurey FR-1 Dickinson 31.53 27.70 22.39 29.46 33.88
37 Naomi Alperin SR-4 Dickinson 30.27 26.38 30.27 29.97 34.77
50 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 22.40 35.15 23.64 31.10 23.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Olivia Miller SO-2 Scranton 28.54 29.12
39 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.33 30.03
40 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 27.67 30.07
43 Sam Radinsky   Delaware TC 30.28 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Wendy De La Cruz Garcia FR-1 Scranton 28.97
32 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.54
42 Alyssa Malasky JR-3 Scranton 30.41
51 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 31.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 34.43 34.43 29.42 30.90 27.95 34.72
29 Eliza Gichner SR-4 Dickinson 35.61 22.37 29.43 37.67 38.26 31.79
34 Ella Cloak SO-2 Carlow 22.58 32.08 29.70 21.98 26.73 27.33
35 Jaden Streussnig FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 24.44 34.87 29.80 28.91 21.16 24.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 34.19 28.73 22.41 35.92
23 Isabella Delgado FR-1 Scranton 33.44 28.82 34.30 24.79
30 Evelyn Swayze SR-4 Dickinson 25.04 29.45 25.63 28.57
52 Catarina Acosta JR-3 Dickinson 27.30 32.11 28.58 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anahrie Anderson FR-1 Eastern 34.70 26.86 20.71 36.10 31.90 23.79 27.98
25 Brooklyn Lentz   Penn State T&F Club 24.94 28.42 22.33 25.23 28.71 22.62 29.00
27 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 28.78 25.25 29.36 37.88 25.25 28.78 29.36
41 Morgan Mooradian JR-3 Dickinson 22.99 37.50 22.08 36.90 22.68 38.11 30.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Gianna Iglesias JR-3 Misericordia 24.86 28.57 21.72 30.86
20 Kelly Loughlin JR-3 Susquehanna 33.75 28.60 20.88 34.04
33 Avery Francis SR-4 Susquehanna 35.26 29.63 24.60 23.41
36 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 33.70 29.82 29.23 26.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 27.66
17 Ashley Newman SO-2 Susquehanna 28.46
22 Tasia Miniotis SO-2 Scranton 28.80
45 Taylor Charity SR-4 Carlow 30.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Samantha Sharrow SO-2 Scranton 35.05 28.75 25.47 27.38
9 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 21.81 26.50 28.16 27.60
14 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 26.10 21.00 20.43 28.37
18 Morgan Slebodnick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 26.77 29.90 37.02 28.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.45 27.58 33.65
15 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 24.46 28.44 31.86
16 Addison Yaukey JR-3 Susquehanna 22.48 28.45 29.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emerlee Simons SR-4 Dickinson 34.84 26.80 19.03 28.41 31.90 23.05
3 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 32.19 27.05 20.83 30.84 29.22 30.84
5 Alexa Rine SR-4 Susquehanna 29.16 27.25 20.17 19.90 30.80 25.35
12 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 32.88 28.10 35.97 32.04 34.57 34.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.94
4 Kambinachi Chukwuma   Penn State T&F Club 27.19
7 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.48
13 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 28.22