January 19, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 5:11.91 4:57.05
2 Alexis Tepper FR-1 UMBC 4:20.41 5:02.80
3 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 4:17.70 5:03.17
4 Claragh Keane FR-1 Iona 4:25.05 5:11.82
5 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 5:50.11 5:15.41
6 Audrey Luell FR-1 Colgate 5:36.56 5:17.51
7 Hailey Bradley FR-1 Colgate 4:55.64 5:17.89
8 McKenna Arguien FR-1 Iona 5:37.52 5:21.44
9 Lyna Beraich SO-2 UMBC 5:58.87 5:23.30
10 Grace Myers FR-1 Colgate 3:56.69 5:24.23
11 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 4:26.26 5:24.70
12 Lily Strelecki SO-2 UMBC 4:04.95 5:26.59
13 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:49.93 5:28.46
14 Ruth Penney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:12.16 5:28.59
15 Molly Mulvaney SR-4 Fordham 5:33.13 5:29.83
16 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 4:24.01 5:30.01
17 Zoe Merryman FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.43 5:30.88
18 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 6:30.71 5:31.11
19 Margaret Pappas JR-3 Manhattan 6:54.90 5:31.92
20 Carolyn Cardell SR-4 Fordham 5:21.08 5:34.45
21 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6:31.36 5:37.38
22 Quincy Biddle FR-1 Fordham 6:44.02 5:39.51
23 Fiona Mohl JR-3 Manhattan 4:14.21 5:43.52
24 Kayla Beebe FR-1 Misericordia 4:08.60 5:55.14
25 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:43.46 5:57.77
26 Paige Jaenicke FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6:48.77 5:58.57
27 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 5:16.98 6:00.20
28 Sarah Hattan FR-1 Drew 5:11.14 6:01.79
29 Skyler McGuire FR-1 Drew 7:16.72 6:03.93
30 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 5:05.69 6:08.30
31 Kristen Kennedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.69 6:22.34
32 Wendy Montiel SR-4 Hunter 7:54.84 6:22.93
33 Emma Lipsky-Portales FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:47.93 6:35.37
34 Touka Medjoubi FR-1 Hunter 5:01.41 6:36.59
35 Irving Jiang JR-3 Hunter 7:58.57 6:49.03
36 Manar Elnoor FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:01.86 6:59.25
37 Odalis Amado FR-1 Manhattanville 6:21.59 7:28.93
38 Rawnaa Elshita JR-3 Hunter 10:17.40 7:58.60
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 4:57.05
2 Alexis Tepper FR-1 UMBC 5:02.80
3 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 5:03.17
4 Claragh Keane FR-1 Iona 5:11.82
5 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 5:15.41
6 Audrey Luell FR-1 Colgate 5:17.51
7 Hailey Bradley FR-1 Colgate 5:17.89
8 McKenna Arguien FR-1 Iona 5:21.44
9 Lyna Beraich SO-2 UMBC 5:23.30
10 Grace Myers FR-1 Colgate 5:24.23
12 Lily Strelecki SO-2 UMBC 5:26.59
14 Ruth Penney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:28.59
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 7:02.11 5:44.19 5:05.22 5:24.70 4:58.73 4:06.78
13 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:35.91 5:31.75 4:52.33 5:28.46 4:19.49 4:09.63
15 Molly Mulvaney SR-4 Fordham 5:13.34 4:37.06 5:06.75 5:29.83 6:52.29 4:33.76
16 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 5:43.21 6:09.62 6:55.82 5:30.01 5:16.81 3:51.01
17 Zoe Merryman FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:40.81 5:30.88 4:08.16 5:30.88 6:27.13 6:27.13
18 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 6:27.40 5:24.49 4:51.38 5:31.11 5:01.31 6:37.34
19 Margaret Pappas JR-3 Manhattan 6:48.27 4:45.46 4:48.77 5:31.92 6:18.39 6:58.22
20 Carolyn Cardell SR-4 Fordham 6:04.55 4:27.56 6:44.69 5:34.45 5:27.76 5:57.87
21 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6:34.74 4:16.41 3:59.54 5:37.38 6:11.12 4:19.79
22 Quincy Biddle FR-1 Fordham 4:35.01 5:29.33 5:08.96 5:39.51 4:04.45 4:18.03
23 Fiona Mohl JR-3 Manhattan 4:55.43 4:31.38 5:19.48 5:43.52 4:55.43 4:21.08
26 Paige Jaenicke FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:57.62 5:01.20 5:19.13 5:58.57 5:22.72 7:35.39
30 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 7:58.79 6:30.40 7:55.11 6:08.30 5:24.11 4:32.55
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kayla Beebe FR-1 Misericordia 6:37.76 5:55.14 6:34.21 5:23.18 4:29.91 7:23.93 5:12.53
25 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:19.24 5:57.77 5:39.89 7:34.37 7:37.95 5:00.53 4:21.18
27 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 7:19.45 6:00.20 4:55.37 7:44.66 7:48.26 5:13.38 5:42.19
28 Sarah Hattan FR-1 Drew 6:37.97 6:01.79 5:07.53 6:30.74 6:41.59 7:50.33 7:39.48
29 Skyler McGuire FR-1 Drew 4:43.87 6:03.93 5:27.54 5:45.74 7:42.20 7:20.36 5:34.82
31 Kristen Kennedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.11 6:22.34 5:40.29 4:54.41 5:59.40 4:27.64 7:54.11
32 Wendy Montiel SR-4 Hunter 4:58.69 6:22.93 8:02.50 7:54.84 4:43.37 8:10.15 8:02.50
33 Emma Lipsky-Portales FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:06.31 6:35.37 6:23.51 7:07.00 4:52.58 7:22.82 6:31.42
34 Touka Medjoubi FR-1 Hunter 6:08.83 6:36.59 5:01.41 5:01.41 6:20.73 7:55.91 5:56.94
35 Irving Jiang JR-3 Hunter 8:51.74 6:49.03 5:55.86 7:50.39 8:31.29 7:25.85 8:43.56
36 Manar Elnoor FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:47.98 6:59.25 7:24.41 6:59.25 6:17.33 5:35.40 7:41.18
37 Odalis Amado FR-1 Manhattanville 5:14.26 7:28.93 5:59.15 5:18.74 7:28.93 7:55.87 9:39.12
38 Rawnaa Elshita JR-3 Hunter 6:37.24 7:58.60 7:49.03 10:17.40 9:00.82 9:05.61 9:00.82