January 19, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Tabois SR-4 Iona 49.41 1:00.28
2 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 49.99 52.99
3 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 50.19 58.73
4 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.21 44.19
5 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 50.34 41.28
6 Ethan Eisner JR-3 Colgate 50.58 35.92
7 Nathaniel Peters JR-3 New Haven 50.65 49.13
8 Christopher Gregory SO-2 New Haven 50.83 47.78
9 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 50.88 56.99
10 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 51.08 1:05.39
11 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 51.43 1:04.81
12 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 51.72 37.24
13 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 51.77 46.60
14 Lance Clemons SR-4 USMMA 51.81 46.11
15 Sam Graubart FR-1 Colby 51.83 45.10
16 Jordany Dely JR-3 New Haven 51.85 48.22
17 Pelumi Olujumu SO-2 UMBC 51.88 1:07.45
18 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.89 55.01
19 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 52.08 1:01.46
19 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 52.08 38.54
21 John Silberman SR-4 Colby 52.11 52.11
22 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 52.17 1:06.78
23 Nickoy Henry FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 52.18 57.92
24 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 52.33 54.43
25 Joshua Antoine FR-1 Colgate 52.36 40.32
26 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 52.38 1:00.76
27 Jeffory Groth FR-1 Colgate 52.45 1:02.42
28 Xavier Doctor FR-1 UMBC 52.87 47.06
29 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 53.30 45.84
30 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 53.39 56.60
31 Colin Unis SO-2 Ramapo 53.47 39.04
32 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 53.50 1:09.55
33 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 53.51 1:03.68
34 Christian Mercado FR-1 FDU 53.54 48.73
35 Christopher Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 53.67 54.21
36 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 53.68 39.73
37 Jaivan Burgos SO-2 Manhattanville 54.30 57.56
38 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.62 1:06.64
39 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 54.78 1:01.91
40 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 54.78 59.71
41 Luke Weiler FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 54.91 47.23
42 Jevon Bolt FR-1 Iona 55.34 47.04
43 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 55.67 49.55
44 Llyod Haywood Jr FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 56.14 42.11
45 Conor Sullivan FR-1 Hunter 56.22 41.61
46 Ryan Debellis FR-1 Misericordia 56.32 48.44
47 Alex Quillan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.45 42.34
48 Peter Rodriguez Reyes FR-1 BMCC 56.61 59.44
49 Pedro Mateo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 57.53 44.88
50 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 59.28 1:09.36
51 Nick Damalas   Unattached 1:00.29 1:14.16
52 Evan Pratts JR-3 Drew 1:04.07 46.13
53 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 1:06.85 1:23.57
54 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.56 1:19.72
55 Ryan Vazquez FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:09.80 1:27.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Tabois SR-4 Iona 49.41 40.52
2 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 49.99 53.49
4 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.21 1:03.27
6 Ethan Eisner JR-3 Colgate 50.58 39.96
26 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 52.38 38.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 56.72 50.19 35.14
5 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 47.83 50.34 41.28
13 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.57 51.77 41.42
16 Jordany Dely JR-3 New Haven 40.45 51.85 40.97
23 Nickoy Henry FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 53.75 52.18 57.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 57.61 57.09 51.43 37.03 1:05.83
19 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 47.92 1:06.15 52.08 48.96 39.06
25 Joshua Antoine FR-1 Colgate 37.70 51.84 52.36 1:01.79 40.32
27 Jeffory Groth FR-1 Colgate 49.83 1:06.62 52.45 1:04.52 1:02.42
28 Xavier Doctor FR-1 UMBC 37.01 1:08.21 52.87 1:01.86 39.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nathaniel Peters JR-3 New Haven 51.67 1:05.34 50.65 1:04.84 45.08
8 Christopher Gregory SO-2 New Haven 47.78 39.65 50.83 1:00.49 37.11
17 Pelumi Olujumu SO-2 UMBC 1:02.26 56.03 51.88 37.88 39.95
19 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 58.33 1:00.42 52.08 1:00.94 39.58
21 John Silberman SR-4 Colby 48.47 36.48 52.11 1:06.18 51.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 50.88
18 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.89
22 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 52.17
24 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 52.33
30 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 53.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lance Clemons SR-4 USMMA 59.59 55.44 58.03 51.30 51.81
29 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 1:06.63 39.45 51.70 1:00.77 53.30
31 Colin Unis SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.10 1:08.98 44.38 1:04.17 53.47
35 Christopher Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.55 46.16 48.31 53.14 53.67
42 Jevon Bolt FR-1 Iona 50.92 52.02 48.15 1:03.09 55.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 39.34 44.44 51.08 42.91 48.53 45.47 47.51
15 Sam Graubart FR-1 Colby 49.24 1:07.38 51.83 58.05 49.24 45.10 44.58
33 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 41.74 56.72 53.51 44.42 1:02.61 1:02.08 58.87
36 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 53.15 56.90 53.68 40.80 1:06.03 1:08.71 1:08.18
38 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.81 1:10.46 54.62 1:05.00 54.08 40.42 53.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 41.73 38.52 53.50
37 Jaivan Burgos SO-2 Manhattanville 1:07.34 53.22 54.30
44 Llyod Haywood Jr FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 58.39 41.55 56.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 54.78
41 Luke Weiler FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 54.91
43 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 55.67
46 Ryan Debellis FR-1 Misericordia 56.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Alex Quillan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.45 50.24
49 Pedro Mateo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 57.53 47.18
51 Nick Damalas   Unattached 1:00.29 1:06.93
54 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.56 1:22.43
55 Ryan Vazquez FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:09.80 1:12.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 51.72
45 Conor Sullivan FR-1 Hunter 56.22
52 Evan Pratts JR-3 Drew 1:04.07
53 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 1:06.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Christian Mercado FR-1 FDU 1:06.39 1:07.46 50.33 43.37 53.54
40 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 56.43 45.47 58.62 1:09.03 54.78
48 Peter Rodriguez Reyes FR-1 BMCC 1:13.03 1:03.41 48.12 1:10.77 56.61
50 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 1:15.88 1:04.62 1:11.73 1:14.70 59.28