January 19, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Davis FR-1 Colgate 4:05.34 3:57.75 5:28.80 2:59.58 3:34.99 4:07.87 4:12.92
2 Dakin Ebmeyer FR-1 Colgate 5:05.79 4:16.96 3:56.41 4:52.94 5:18.63 5:34.05 4:16.96
3 Cameron Hindle JR-3 UMBC 5:22.58 5:14.84 4:00.00 5:07.10 3:16.13 3:54.84 4:18.06
4 William Keiser FR-1 Colgate 3:55.43 3:58.02 4:03.19 3:24.38 4:39.41 3:55.43 4:18.71
5 Sofiane Compaorg FR-1 UMBC 4:13.87 3:55.74 4:13.87 5:00.50 4:44.96 3:47.97 4:19.05
6 Tyler Edson FR-1 UMBC 3:39.02 4:54.63 4:18.13 4:49.41 4:44.20 5:02.45 4:20.73
7 Tobias L'Esperance-Kerckhof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:29.61 3:03.23 4:40.08 3:08.46 3:05.85 3:34.64 4:21.75
8 Trey Rhinehart JR-3 Misericordia 5:30.35 4:43.16 5:25.11 4:01.21 3:11.40 3:11.40 4:22.18
9 Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham 4:10.15 5:10.71 4:33.85 3:14.85 5:42.31 5:23.88 4:23.31
10 Samuel Strymish JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:26.58 3:22.80 4:44.44 5:23.95 5:18.68 3:57.04 4:23.37
11 Caleb Deane JR-3 Iona 3:28.22 3:59.85 3:12.41 5:08.38 3:30.86 3:25.59 4:23.57
12 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 3:32.10 4:22.47 4:59.59 4:33.08 3:29.45 5:10.19 4:25.12
13 Andrew Fogarty FR-1 Iona 4:33.81 4:01.91 4:33.81 5:19.00 4:31.15 3:51.28 4:25.83
14 Owen DeMatt FR-1 Colgate 3:17.34 4:02.67 5:36.01 5:41.34 5:04.01 3:20.01 4:26.67
15 Aidan Lundberg FR-1 UMBC 4:53.98 4:16.56 3:39.15 5:18.03 4:21.91 4:24.58 4:27.25
16 Brendan Chan JR-3 Manhattan 5:41.34 5:46.80 4:05.77 4:19.42 5:55.00 4:38.54 4:33.07
17 Tadael Mihret FR-1 Fordham 4:34.15 3:33.84 5:26.24 4:34.15 3:33.84 4:34.15 4:34.15
18 Brian Guillermo JR-3 Hunter 5:24.02 5:35.00 5:32.26 4:45.58 3:12.22 3:17.71 4:34.59
19 Jaime Tlatelpa SR-4 New Jersey City 3:20.94 4:24.25 5:52.34 3:45.72 4:18.75 3:56.73 4:35.26
20 Anthony Bertollo SR-4 Ramapo 4:28.32 5:01.51 4:55.98 5:23.64 3:38.53 5:37.47 4:36.61
21 Kamal Khan SR-4 Montclair State 5:36.24 3:20.08 4:04.54 4:15.65 5:50.13 5:58.47 4:37.88
22 Trevor Ehrlicher FR-1 FDU 3:56.32 3:17.40 5:03.05 3:22.96 4:38.02 5:22.51 4:38.02
23 Mateo Penafiel SO-2 Hunter 4:25.08 3:50.88 4:59.29 3:19.52 5:39.19 4:39.33 4:45.03
24 Chris Carcich   Unattached 4:11.44 4:02.87 3:22.87 4:54.30 4:11.44 5:02.87 4:45.72
25 Jose Espinal FR-1 Ramapo 6:14.21 3:45.72 4:56.99 5:41.54 4:00.57 5:53.42 4:56.99
26 Brandon Meneses FR-1 Ramapo 4:36.29 4:51.14 5:38.68 5:26.79 3:51.73 5:00.05 4:57.08
27 Jack Flanagan SO-2 Manhattan 4:05.54 4:23.50 4:41.47 4:47.46 4:08.53 3:59.55 4:59.43
28 Luke Binfet FR-1 USMMA 5:43.37 4:05.27 5:12.72 3:40.74 3:56.07 4:14.47 5:06.58
29 Ian Taylor SO-2 USMMA 4:41.58 6:23.97 5:45.57 6:49.57 4:19.18 5:58.37 5:19.97
30 Harrison Abarca FR-1 Hunter 4:00.02 6:35.71 6:55.17 4:55.16 4:58.41 4:16.24 5:24.35
31 Trent Santoro FR-1 BMCC 6:35.92 4:32.60 6:09.96 5:40.75 6:29.43 6:19.69 5:24.52
32 Kyle Koenig SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.11 4:34.49 4:14.88 6:09.25 3:48.74 5:52.92 5:26.77
33 Ian Forsyth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:28.41 6:39.33 6:00.06 4:31.68 4:31.68 5:40.42 5:27.32
34 Daniel Cortez FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:57.85 7:04.43 4:13.34 5:05.98 4:36.37 4:33.08 5:29.01
35 Christian Rasmussen JR-3 CCNY 6:52.32 4:41.59 5:11.76 7:15.79 6:38.92 7:12.44 5:35.22
36 Aidan Rosser FR-1 Drew 6:02.81 4:04.13 6:02.81 5:32.29 3:57.35 7:17.40 5:39.07
37 Stanley Cazeau SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:04.19 5:51.83 6:32.15 5:00.53 4:42.20 7:12.46 6:06.49
38 Juan Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:59.82 7:48.75 7:48.75 6:27.55 7:00.77 7:52.44 6:09.09
  Emanuele Chiappinelli SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Willie Moore   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Davis FR-1 Colgate 4:45.80 4:43.27 4:12.92 4:10.39 3:45.10 2:59.58 4:38.22
2 Dakin Ebmeyer FR-1 Colgate 4:11.82 5:13.50 4:16.96 5:18.63 4:01.55 3:51.27 5:05.79
3 Cameron Hindle JR-3 UMBC 5:09.68 5:14.84 4:18.06 4:12.90 3:39.36 3:13.55 4:33.55
4 William Keiser FR-1 Colgate 3:26.97 4:47.17 4:18.71 3:24.38 4:03.19 5:00.11 4:21.30
5 Sofiane Compaorg FR-1 UMBC 3:27.24 3:32.43 4:19.05 3:42.79 4:03.51 5:18.64 3:37.61
6 Tyler Edson FR-1 UMBC 4:20.73 3:54.66 4:20.73 4:46.81 5:23.31 4:15.52 5:18.09
7 Tobias L'Esperance-Kerckhof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:21.96 5:03.63 4:21.75 5:35.04 4:47.93 3:18.93 4:45.31
8 Trey Rhinehart JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.97 4:01.21 4:22.18 5:01.51 5:22.49 4:58.89 4:48.40
9 Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham 5:05.44 3:04.32 4:23.31 4:28.58 5:39.67 4:52.28 5:26.51
10 Samuel Strymish JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:04.94 4:07.57 4:23.37 4:07.57 3:33.33 5:13.41 5:31.85
11 Caleb Deane JR-3 Iona 3:07.14 4:26.21 4:23.57 5:24.20 3:12.41 4:31.48 4:26.21
12 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 3:05.59 4:25.12 4:25.12 5:39.36 3:34.75 3:08.24 3:45.36
  Willie Moore   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Andrew Fogarty FR-1 Iona 3:16.72 5:40.27 5:21.66 3:19.38 4:25.83 3:45.96
14 Owen DeMatt FR-1 Colgate 3:57.34 5:25.34 5:01.34 4:53.34 4:26.67 5:22.67
15 Aidan Lundberg FR-1 UMBC 4:51.31 5:02.00 3:57.86 4:24.58 4:27.25 4:35.27
16 Brendan Chan JR-3 Manhattan 4:03.04 5:24.96 3:27.54 4:11.23 4:33.07 5:30.42
17 Tadael Mihret FR-1 Fordham 5:09.79 5:15.28 5:12.53 4:06.74 4:34.15 4:17.70
18 Brian Guillermo JR-3 Hunter 4:09.88 4:48.32 4:20.86 3:39.68 4:34.59 5:45.99
19 Jaime Tlatelpa SR-4 New Jersey City 3:18.19 4:02.23 3:56.73 5:46.83 4:35.26 4:21.50
20 Anthony Bertollo SR-4 Ramapo 5:59.60 5:04.28 4:58.74 3:38.53 4:36.61 4:31.08
21 Kamal Khan SR-4 Montclair State 3:56.20 3:25.64 5:52.91 5:41.80 4:37.88 5:16.79
22 Trevor Ehrlicher FR-1 FDU 5:22.51 4:01.88 3:53.54 4:10.22 4:38.02 4:21.34
23 Mateo Penafiel SO-2 Hunter 6:07.69 3:36.63 5:59.14 6:10.54 4:45.03 5:33.49
24 Chris Carcich   Unattached 3:31.44 3:42.87 6:08.58 3:57.15 4:45.72 6:08.58
25 Jose Espinal FR-1 Ramapo 3:33.84 5:59.36 6:23.12 6:02.33 4:56.99 5:11.84
26 Brandon Meneses FR-1 Ramapo 4:00.64 4:03.61 6:05.41 5:32.73 4:57.08 5:53.53
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jack Flanagan SO-2 Manhattan 4:59.43
28 Luke Binfet FR-1 USMMA 5:06.58
29 Ian Taylor SO-2 USMMA 5:19.97
30 Harrison Abarca FR-1 Hunter 5:24.35
31 Trent Santoro FR-1 BMCC 5:24.52
32 Kyle Koenig SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:26.77
33 Ian Forsyth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.32
34 Daniel Cortez FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:29.01
35 Christian Rasmussen JR-3 CCNY 5:35.22
36 Aidan Rosser FR-1 Drew 5:39.07
37 Stanley Cazeau SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:06.49
38 Juan Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:09.09
  Emanuele Chiappinelli SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNF