January 19, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Conde de Franke   Unattached 2:29.05 2:08.49 2:05.92 2:32.91
2 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 2:33.08 2:19.16 1:52.72 1:44.37
3 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Misericordia 2:16.70 2:19.49 2:06.94 2:33.44
4 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 2:14.82 2:20.43 2:41.50 2:09.20
5 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 2:18.83 2:21.66 1:39.17 1:57.58
6 Anna Mackey SO-2 Colby 2:30.49 2:21.97 2:34.75 2:41.85
7 Lily Overton FR-1 Iona 1:56.79 2:22.42 2:52.33 2:39.51
8 Emilia Gigon   Unattached 2:35.51 2:23.99 2:59.99 2:03.84
9 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 2:42.33 2:24.93 1:42.90 3:08.41
10 Olivia Doherty SO-2 Colby 3:02.73 2:25.02 2:43.88 2:33.73
11 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 2:45.44 2:25.12 2:30.93 2:41.09
12 Julia Hendricks FR-1 Manhattan 2:53.60 2:25.88 2:09.84 2:11.30
13 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:12.57 2:28.13 2:07.40 1:46.66
14 Judy McLaughlin JR-3 UMBC 2:34.45 2:28.51 2:49.31 1:52.87
15 Annabell Sorensen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:04.55 2:30.06 1:58.55 1:49.55
16 Zoe Merryman FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.42 2:31.77 2:05.97 3:15.79
17 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 2:33.56 2:33.56 3:19.63 3:04.28
18 Baylee Seabolt-Wilbanks FR-1 UMBC 3:01.21 2:34.88 1:49.97 2:02.36
19 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.49 2:36.01 2:36.01 1:53.89
20 Carlina Davis JR-3 Misericordia 2:01.91 2:40.40 2:50.03 2:27.57
21 Ryan Greenlee FR-1 Colgate 1:55.59 2:40.54 2:34.12 3:25.50
22 Skyler McGuire FR-1 Drew 3:21.65 2:41.32 3:15.20 2:36.48
23 Sarah Hattan FR-1 Drew 3:07.12 2:42.71 2:06.92 2:58.99
24 Kate Johnson SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:47.52 2:44.23 3:20.36 2:13.03
25 Rea Pagatpatan FR-1 Ramapo 2:17.28 2:45.39 3:13.51 2:02.39
26 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 3:10.92 2:46.01 3:19.22 2:41.03
27 Ciarra Parriag FR-1 Nassau CC 2:05.58 2:49.70 2:44.61 2:31.04
28 Samantha Suriel JR-3 Hunter 3:37.76 2:50.12 2:36.51 2:46.72
29 Anne Niger SO-2 Manhattan 2:10.29 2:53.71 2:13.76 2:34.61
30 Ava Kowal JR-3 Manhattan 3:12.12 2:56.25 3:49.13 2:17.48
31 Kristen Kennedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:29.74 2:56.25 2:36.87 3:27.98
32 Amanda Kelly FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:29.62 3:00.26 2:45.84 3:12.88
33 Kerry Gannon SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:19.52 3:03.58 2:50.73 3:53.15
34 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 3:26.41 3:09.36 3:47.24 2:48.53
35 Carmelle Alexis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:31.02 3:11.16 3:30.28 3:24.55
36 Manar Elnoor FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:54.10 3:20.11 3:30.12 3:30.12
37 Caera Beightol FR-1 Hunter 4:07.72 3:31.72 2:40.91 3:25.37
38 Yumna Elsherif JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:22.57 4:03.12 5:06.34 3:29.09
  Katie Menard JR-3 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isabel Conde de Franke   Unattached 2:08.49 1:51.79
2 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 2:19.16 1:54.12
3 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Misericordia 2:19.49 2:48.79
4 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 2:20.43 2:44.31
6 Anna Mackey SO-2 Colby 2:21.97 2:41.85
7 Lily Overton FR-1 Iona 2:22.42 2:28.12
8 Emilia Gigon   Unattached 2:23.99 2:42.71
  Katie Menard JR-3 Iona DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 2:08.91 2:52.83 2:21.66 2:34.41
9 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 1:51.60 2:08.99 2:24.93 1:55.95
10 Olivia Doherty SO-2 Colby 1:50.22 2:45.33 2:25.02 2:00.37
11 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 3:02.86 2:32.38 2:25.12 2:39.64
12 Julia Hendricks FR-1 Manhattan 1:46.50 1:53.79 2:25.88 3:02.35
17 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 2:36.64 2:01.32 2:33.56 2:12.07
18 Baylee Seabolt-Wilbanks FR-1 UMBC 1:49.97 2:50.37 2:34.88 2:45.73
21 Ryan Greenlee FR-1 Colgate 2:27.70 1:57.20 2:40.54 3:22.28
32 Amanda Kelly FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:49.45 2:54.86 3:00.26 3:54.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:54.06 2:28.13 2:44.43 2:28.13 2:17.76
14 Judy McLaughlin JR-3 UMBC 1:45.45 2:28.51 2:25.54 2:52.28 3:02.67
15 Annabell Sorensen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:48.07 2:30.06 1:46.55 3:12.08 2:30.06
16 Zoe Merryman FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.15 2:31.77 3:06.68 2:40.88 3:14.27
19 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.49 2:36.01 3:10.34 3:13.46 2:14.17
20 Carlina Davis JR-3 Misericordia 2:56.44 2:40.40 3:20.50 3:09.28 3:04.46
22 Skyler McGuire FR-1 Drew 2:36.48 2:41.32 2:20.35 2:15.51 3:11.97
24 Kate Johnson SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 3:03.94 2:44.23 2:31.10 3:13.80 3:03.94
25 Rea Pagatpatan FR-1 Ramapo 2:12.32 2:45.39 2:33.82 3:01.93 3:01.93
26 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 2:49.33 2:46.01 3:20.88 2:14.47 2:44.35
30 Ava Kowal JR-3 Manhattan 2:05.14 2:56.25 3:13.88 2:10.43 3:49.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sarah Hattan FR-1 Drew 3:00.61 2:39.46 2:42.71 2:52.48 2:41.09 3:12.00 3:00.61
27 Ciarra Parriag FR-1 Nassau CC 2:51.40 2:39.52 2:49.70 2:36.13 2:44.61 2:24.25 2:29.34
28 Samantha Suriel JR-3 Hunter 3:36.06 2:21.20 2:50.12 3:12.24 2:41.62 2:12.70 2:41.62
29 Anne Niger SO-2 Manhattan 2:39.82 2:53.71 2:53.71 2:39.82 3:05.87 3:44.09 3:33.67
31 Kristen Kennedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:42.08 2:50.97 2:56.25 2:38.63 2:13.95 2:28.05 3:10.35
33 Kerry Gannon SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:37.88 3:40.30 3:03.58 3:07.26 3:23.78 3:20.11 3:42.14
34 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 3:39.66 4:06.17 3:09.36 3:58.60 3:07.47 4:00.49 2:50.43
35 Carmelle Alexis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:26.46 2:44.40 3:11.16 3:22.63 2:50.14 4:00.87 3:43.66
36 Manar Elnoor FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:44.13 4:18.15 3:20.11 3:16.11 3:14.11 2:38.09 3:04.11
37 Caera Beightol FR-1 Hunter 3:10.55 3:42.31 3:31.72 3:29.61 4:18.30 4:35.24 3:33.84
38 Yumna Elsherif JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:46.89 3:07.21 4:03.12 3:16.93 3:24.22 3:41.24 4:56.61