February 1- 3, 2024
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Brown JR-3 Grand Canyon 20.76
2 Grant Buckmiller FR-1 Washington St. 21.05
3 Mason Lawyer SO-2 Washington St. 21.18
4 Kyle De Moica   Unattached 21.26
5 Jared McAlvey SR-4 Washington St. 21.38
6 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.40
7 Dylan Poteat FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.49
8 Jett Grundy FR-1 Montana State 21.51
9 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.56
10 Calvin Absten SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.68
11 Travis Tyler Freshman Unattached/UmpquaCC 21.68
12 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 21.71
13 Willy Mabena SO-2 Multnomah 21.73
14 Anthony Flowers FR-1 UC San Diego 21.73
14 Jemini Archer SR-4 Idaho 21.73
16 Ethan Willems JR-3 Washington St. 21.77
17 Jake Hisaw FR-1 Idaho 21.82
18 Josh Green FR-1 Central Washington 21.84
19 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.88
20 Nathan Rider SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.88
21 Marcus Purcell Junior Unattached 21.95
22 Sean Jackson SO-2 Montana State 21.96
23 Andrew Powdrell FR-1 Montana State 21.97
24 Roderick Soto JR-3 Multnomah 21.99
25 Dalton Wild SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.04
26 Noah Barbery SO-2 Montana State 22.04
27 Xavier Simpson SO-2 Montana State 22.07
28 Malachi Cox JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.07
29 Stryder Todd-Fields SO-2 Montana State 22.12
30 Alex Conner FR-1 Idaho State 22.14
31 Allan McKeraghan FR-1 Washington St. 22.15
32 Tyler Gilman FR-1 Montana State 22.19
33 Nolan Crespo SR-4 UC San Diego 22.21
34 Zachary Cox JR-3 Idaho State 22.25
35 Brennen Murphy FR-1 Western Oregon 22.28
36 Jacob Holguin SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.30
37 Jalen Adams SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.39
38 Trevion Walker FR-1 Central Washington 22.42
39 Ryan Forson FR-1 Washington St. 22.48
40 Deyondre Davis JR-3 Idaho 22.51
41 Jett Collins FR-1 UC San Diego 22.54
42 Jack Schaumberg SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.56
43 Francis McGowan FR-1 UC San Diego 22.61
44 Blake Armstrong FR-1 UC San Diego 22.61
45 Xavier Bruce FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.64
46 Parker Duskin SO-2 Washington St. 22.67
47 Donovan Wilson SR-4 CUI 22.77
48 Malikye Simpson FR-1 Montana State 22.80
49 Khalil Fowlkes JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.90
50 Alex Driesner JR-3 Western Oregon 22.93
51 Freddy Matias Vasquez SO-2 CUI 22.97
52 Blake Deringer SR-4 Washington St. 22.98
53 Jeff Lillard FR-1 Montana State 23.00
54 Joshua Mitchell SO-2 Western Oregon 23.42
55 Jah'Lin Green SO-2 Bushnell 23.55
56 Hunter Reininger JR-3 Bushnell 23.63
57 Teo Le FR-1 Western Oregon 23.70
58 Mason Mizuta SO-2 CUI 23.73
59 Camden Koerner Freshman Spokane CC 23.80
60 Andre Gonzalez Sophomore Spokane CC 23.89
61 Kasey Shodahl SR-4 Multnomah 24.33
62 Brett Olmstead FR-1 Bushnell 24.72
63 Taylor Huffman SR-4 Bushnell 27.21
  Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Brown JR-3 Grand Canyon 20.76 23.46 18.90
14 Jemini Archer SR-4 Idaho 21.73 18.47 20.43
  Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Mason Lawyer SO-2 Washington St. 21.18 19.49 18.85
4 Kyle De Moica   Unattached 21.26 17.01 18.08
24 Roderick Soto JR-3 Multnomah 21.99 20.45 17.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Grant Buckmiller FR-1 Washington St. 21.05 25.26
6 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.40 27.61
37 Jalen Adams SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.39 29.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dylan Poteat FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.49 21.71 20.85 18.27
9 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.56 17.25 15.74 26.74
16 Ethan Willems JR-3 Washington St. 21.77 27.65 15.46 17.64
26 Noah Barbery SO-2 Montana State 22.04 21.82 16.97 26.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jared McAlvey SR-4 Washington St. 20.10 21.38 21.38 25.66
10 Calvin Absten SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.72 21.68 19.08 16.26
21 Marcus Purcell Junior Unattached 21.08 21.95 21.08 24.15
29 Stryder Todd-Fields SO-2 Montana State 25.66 22.12 19.69 25.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jett Grundy FR-1 Montana State 18.93 21.51
12 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 28.23 21.71
33 Nolan Crespo SR-4 UC San Diego 28.43 22.21
36 Jacob Holguin SO-2 Grand Canyon 28.77 22.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Willy Mabena SO-2 Multnomah 21.73
19 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.88
23 Andrew Powdrell FR-1 Montana State 21.97
30 Alex Conner FR-1 Idaho State 22.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Travis Tyler Freshman Unattached/UmpquaCC 18.65 18.65 21.68 27.54 28.19 19.52
25 Dalton Wild SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.26 23.59 22.04 24.69 27.55 23.37
27 Xavier Simpson SO-2 Montana State 28.03 18.10 22.07 15.89 21.41 19.87
34 Zachary Cox JR-3 Idaho State 27.59 23.14 22.25 17.14 15.58 27.59
40 Deyondre Davis JR-3 Idaho 26.12 18.24 22.51 23.19 22.29 21.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jake Hisaw FR-1 Idaho 17.02 20.95 24.22 21.82
22 Sean Jackson SO-2 Montana State 20.43 28.11 24.60 21.96
28 Malachi Cox JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.66 19.43 23.40 22.07
32 Tyler Gilman FR-1 Montana State 25.08 20.86 25.97 22.19
50 Alex Driesner JR-3 Western Oregon 28.67 25.69 22.70 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Josh Green FR-1 Central Washington 22.94 24.03 21.84 22.72 16.82
20 Nathan Rider SO-2 Sacramento St. 20.79 27.35 21.88 26.48 16.20
42 Jack Schaumberg SO-2 Grand Canyon 23.02 22.11 22.56 26.17 18.73
47 Donovan Wilson SR-4 CUI 18.90 16.85 22.77 25.96 20.27
52 Blake Deringer SR-4 Washington St. 28.96 16.78 22.98 16.78 16.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Allan McKeraghan FR-1 Washington St. 15.73 22.15
38 Trevion Walker FR-1 Central Washington 25.79 22.42
46 Parker Duskin SO-2 Washington St. 22.45 22.67
49 Khalil Fowlkes JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.90 22.90
53 Jeff Lillard FR-1 Montana State 22.77 23.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Brennen Murphy FR-1 Western Oregon 22.28
39 Ryan Forson FR-1 Washington St. 22.48
45 Xavier Bruce FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.64
48 Malikye Simpson FR-1 Montana State 22.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Joshua Mitchell SO-2 Western Oregon 23.42 28.34 18.97 19.21 20.85 21.32
56 Hunter Reininger JR-3 Bushnell 23.63 25.76 21.27 28.12 17.02 30.49
57 Teo Le FR-1 Western Oregon 23.70 19.91 22.05 21.33 23.70 17.54
58 Mason Mizuta SO-2 CUI 23.73 18.04 20.65 28.95 18.99 27.77
60 Andre Gonzalez Sophomore Spokane CC 23.89 17.68 22.22 19.83 24.13 21.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Freddy Matias Vasquez SO-2 CUI 19.76 20.22 18.61 22.97 17.92 18.38 28.95
55 Jah'Lin Green SO-2 Bushnell 23.32 28.50 19.79 23.55 29.68 20.49 20.73
59 Camden Koerner Freshman Spokane CC 29.28 24.28 27.61 23.80 29.04 24.76 29.52
61 Kasey Shodahl SR-4 Multnomah 21.90 27.25 30.90 24.33 25.31 26.28 21.90
63 Taylor Huffman SR-4 Bushnell 22.86 34.02 19.87 27.21 23.40 27.76 25.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Anthony Flowers FR-1 UC San Diego 21.73 17.61
41 Jett Collins FR-1 UC San Diego 22.54 19.39
43 Francis McGowan FR-1 UC San Diego 22.61 23.52
44 Blake Armstrong FR-1 UC San Diego 22.61 19.00
62 Brett Olmstead FR-1 Bushnell 24.72 17.56