December 2, 2023
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point 46.50 50.54 49.03
2 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 1:04.98 50.76 1:03.96
3 Darion Lopez SO-2 Manhattan 50.70 51.21 50.19
4 John Fermpong SO-2 Albany 46.83 51.46 48.89
5 Gonzalez Giovanni FR-1 Albany 1:05.99 51.55 1:00.83
6 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 57.90 52.16 51.12
7 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 39.39 52.52 1:05.65
8 Guyon Young   USMAPS 1:03.65 52.60 51.03
9 JESSE FRANCISCO-BROCKINGTO   Zenith Velocity AC 37.46 53.51 55.65
10 Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) 43.61 53.84 45.23
11 Levi Ferell   USMAPS 1:07.22 54.21 41.75
12 Vincenzo Bruno SO-2 Manhattan 1:10.71 55.24 58.01
13 William Gornell FR-1 USMMA 44.02 56.43 1:11.67
14 Samuel Curtis   USMAPS 59.86 57.01 1:10.70
15 Peter Meehan JR-3 Albany 1:13.10 58.01 1:03.82
16 Chauncey Khamani   Nova Elite Track club 58.06 58.64 46.92
17 Wade Foster FR-1 USMMA 1:09.19 1:00.69 47.95
18 Robert Baum FR-1 USMMA 50.31 1:04.50 1:16.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 1:00.41 50.76
3 Darion Lopez SO-2 Manhattan 46.61 51.21
4 John Fermpong SO-2 Albany 57.12 51.46
5 Gonzalez Giovanni FR-1 Albany 37.64 51.55
6 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 44.86 52.16
9 JESSE FRANCISCO-BROCKINGTO   Zenith Velocity AC 56.19 53.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) 53.84
12 Vincenzo Bruno SO-2 Manhattan 55.24
13 William Gornell FR-1 USMMA 56.43
15 Peter Meehan JR-3 Albany 58.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point 50.54 48.52 58.63 43.47 43.97 1:05.20
7 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 52.52 52.52 1:05.13 47.80 52.52 43.60
8 Guyon Young   USMAPS 52.60 40.51 53.66 56.81 54.18 46.82
11 Levi Ferell   USMAPS 54.21 1:01.26 50.42 47.71 37.95 1:03.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Samuel Curtis   USMAPS 47.32 1:02.14 57.01 50.74 1:12.98 40.48
16 Chauncey Khamani   Nova Elite Track club 1:06.85 54.54 58.64 1:08.03 1:06.27 1:00.40
17 Wade Foster FR-1 USMMA 59.48 1:18.29 1:00.69 54.63 1:03.73 44.31
18 Robert Baum FR-1 USMMA 52.89 52.89 1:04.50 58.05 1:07.08 1:06.44