April 5- 6, 2024
|
West Georgia - Carrollton, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathalia Rowe JR-3 Albany State 1:01.31 10
2 Cameron Martin Junior Unattached 1:03.15 8
3 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.43 6
4 Chloe Leblanc FR-1 West Georgia 1:03.67 5
5 Jaeva Ridley SO-2 West Georgia 1:05.69 4
6 Olivia Fulford JR-3 West Georgia 1:06.58 3
7 Kennedy Walker FR-1 Albany State 1:07.74 2
8 Valeyna Renteria-Silva FR-1 West Georgia 1:08.12 1
9 Liza Varnum FR-1 Columbus St. 1:08.76 -
10 Mayah Thompson FR-1 Albany State 1:09.78 -
11 Sophia Alexander JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 1:10.89 -
12 Ivorie Smith SO-2 Clayton State 1:11.09 -
13 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:11.23 -
14 Malachia Abney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:12.02 -
15 Janiya Harris SO-2 Albany State 1:13.43 -
16 Shynique McGee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:13.60 -
17 Farrah Hawkins FR-1 Montevallo 1:14.35 -
18 Maliyah White SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:15.39 -
19 Azaniah White FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:18.02 -
20 Jayla Hartley-Scott JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:18.63 -
21 Kiffin Brun JR-3 Montevallo 1:21.32 -
22 Syni Lacy FR-1 Columbus St. 1:23.67 -
23 Tytiyana Tucker SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:26.03 -
24 Nasjae Baker FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:27.75 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Shynique McGee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:13.60 1:23.91 -
21 Kiffin Brun JR-3 Montevallo 1:21.32 1:31.90 -
22 Syni Lacy FR-1 Columbus St. 1:23.67 1:42.08 -
23 Tytiyana Tucker SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:26.03 1:50.98 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Malachia Abney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:13.46 1:12.02 1:01.22 1:12.74 1:00.50 -
17 Farrah Hawkins FR-1 Montevallo 1:29.97 1:14.35 1:06.18 1:17.33 1:15.10 -
18 Maliyah White SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:25.95 1:15.39 55.04 1:38.01 1:01.07 -
19 Azaniah White FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:33.63 1:18.02 1:28.95 1:38.31 1:40.65 -
20 Jayla Hartley-Scott JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:00.55 1:18.63 58.19 1:01.34 1:39.08 -
24 Nasjae Baker FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:12.84 1:27.75 1:49.69 1:21.61 1:15.47 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kennedy Walker FR-1 Albany State 1:07.74 55.55 2
8 Valeyna Renteria-Silva FR-1 West Georgia 1:08.12 55.86 1
11 Sophia Alexander JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 1:10.89 1:13.73 -
12 Ivorie Smith SO-2 Clayton State 1:11.09 1:31.00 -
13 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:11.23 1:05.54 -
15 Janiya Harris SO-2 Albany State 1:13.43 1:20.04 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathalia Rowe JR-3 Albany State 1:01.31 10
2 Cameron Martin Junior Unattached 1:03.15 8
3 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.43 6
4 Chloe Leblanc FR-1 West Georgia 1:03.67 5
5 Jaeva Ridley SO-2 West Georgia 1:05.69 4
6 Olivia Fulford JR-3 West Georgia 1:06.58 3
9 Liza Varnum FR-1 Columbus St. 1:08.76 -
10 Mayah Thompson FR-1 Albany State 1:09.78 -