December 1, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women 60m Dash 1st Round

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fredricka McKenzie SR-4 William Carey 5.43 6.27 7.64 5.81
2 Syniah Sims FR-1 Belhaven 5.67 6.29 7.66 5.67
3 Ana-Liese Torian FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.44 6.60 7.67 5.68
4 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 5.61 8.95 7.78 6.07
5 Erien Jones JR-3 Shorter 7.94 7.78 7.78 8.25
6 Zharia Bonner FR-1 William Carey 6.67 7.77 7.84 6.98
7 Alexis Anthony FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.33 6.04 7.84 9.96
8 Amariay Waring JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 6.92 8.96 7.86 7.55
9 Alayah Dozier JR-3 UAB 6.44 8.91 7.95 7.08
10 Janay Ryan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 7.43 9.75 7.99 8.79
11 Kira Montefusco SR-4 West Georgia 6.97 7.05 7.83 8.38
12 Catherine Forbes SO-2 Troy 7.77 9.57 7.84 7.69
13 Kierra Montgomery SO-2 Troy 6.30 9.45 7.87 8.50
14 Jazmine Kennerson JR-3 Alabama State 6.15 6.62 7.88 6.47
15 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.41 8.77 7.90 9.96
16 Kyla Shumpert FR-1 West Georgia 8.63 5.94 7.91 6.73
17 Jailah Loving JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.21 5.62 7.91 9.26
18 Madison Rose JR-3 Shorter 8.56 5.55 7.92 5.79
19 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5.95 7.46 7.93 6.43
20 Jessica James JR-3 Georgia State 6.99 10.01 7.94 10.17
21 Robyn Larkan FR-1 Tulane 7.94 9.93 7.94 6.36
22 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.12 9.56 7.96 9.00
23 Patricija Ozolina JR-3 Tulane 7.50 10.37 7.97 8.05
23 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 8.29 8.05 7.97 10.13
25 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 5.83 9.90 7.98 10.06
26 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 8.51 9.47 8.02 10.03
27 Kirsten Isaac SO-2 Alabama State 8.04 7.00 8.04 9.73
28 Miahna Harden SO-2 Alabama A&M 9.81 5.95 8.04 7.88
29 Khila Corrothers FR-1 Montevallo 5.95 6.52 8.04 8.12
30 Alexis Dover JR-3 Miles 5.72 9.83 8.05 9.50
31 Brooklyn Kirksey SO-2 Samford 9.62 9.86 8.08 6.14
32 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.00 8.81 8.08 6.47
33 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 8.26 8.74 8.09 7.69
34 VeJarrica Kee FR-1 Alabama State 7.70 9.16 8.10 10.45
35 Myla Edwards SR-4 Mobile 8.75 6.89 8.10 8.43
36 Tori Thomas FR-1 Samford 6.89 6.81 8.10 6.40
37 Maura Dianno JR-3 Emory 6.74 6.01 8.12 8.94
38 Dasani Minter JR-3 West Georgia 9.03 6.75 8.13 9.84
39 Kylie Carroll JR-3 Montevallo 10.60 7.91 8.15 9.46
40 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State 10.53 9.63 8.16 10.37
41 Sadiya Shamsid-Deen SO-2 Mobile 6.37 6.86 8.16 9.22
42 Bella Carroll FR-1 Tulane 9.25 6.63 8.18 7.69
43 Trinity Provost SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 10.07 6.30 8.18 7.28
44 Jurni Cummings SR-4 Miles 9.29 9.13 8.22 8.31
45 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 6.67 9.80 8.23 10.37
46 Shakiera Woods SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.60 7.03 8.26 6.86
47 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.46 7.95 8.28 7.46
48 Madison Flugence FR-1 Mississippi College 10.12 10.78 8.29 6.39
49 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.88 10.70 8.29 7.30
50 Grace Scowden SR-4 Rhodes 8.80 10.63 8.30 7.47
51 Jada Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State 7.23 7.72 8.30 10.71
52 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 10.00 6.17 8.33 7.25
53 D'Asia Franklin FR-1 Belhaven 5.92 10.00 8.33 6.08
54 Taylar Fakes FR-1 Belhaven 6.69 6.11 8.36 10.87
55 Kayla Love JR-3 Alabama State 7.86 7.95 8.36 8.28
56 Caelan Gaul FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.16 9.24 8.40 6.47
57 Ashanti Lastrapes FR-1 Millsaps 8.67 8.25 8.41 6.82
58 Destiny Betton SO-2 Montevallo 6.82 10.53 8.42 7.08
59 Ava Dunn SO-2 Rhodes 7.84 8.86 8.43 6.41
60 Trinity Aceree FR-1 Clayton State 6.67 7.85 8.44 8.19
60 Kaia Todd JR-3 Tulane 7.85 6.00 8.44 10.98
62 Anneshia Greer SR-4 Belhaven 5.91 10.05 8.44 9.88
63 Alana Rodriguez FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.48 7.95 8.45 6.26
64 Linda Wang FR-1 Emory 8.23 10.10 8.48 5.94
65 Dorian Wells FR-1 Alabama State 9.78 10.80 8.50 6.55
66 Antaja Whitehead SR-4 Erskine 10.56 10.47 8.51 9.79
67 Djuane Taylor FR-1 Rhodes 6.05 10.06 8.52 6.73
68 Natalie Burke SO-2 Millsaps 7.16 10.82 8.52 7.76
69 Raven Maxwell FR-1 Miles 8.46 8.03 8.54 9.23
70 Dalis Hawkins SO-2 Rhodes 7.20 7.89 8.57 6.95
71 Annabelle Windham FR-1 Mississippi College 7.92 6.37 8.60 8.35
72 Hailey Wright SO-2 Oglethorpe 8.53 8.36 8.61 8.96
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Erien Jones JR-3 Shorter 7.78 6.15 7.08
14 Jazmine Kennerson JR-3 Alabama State 7.88 7.02 9.07
20 Jessica James JR-3 Georgia State 7.94 7.79 8.10
23 Patricija Ozolina JR-3 Tulane 7.97 8.93 8.85
30 Alexis Dover JR-3 Miles 8.05 8.22 7.89
60 Kaia Todd JR-3 Tulane 8.44 9.79 10.72
69 Raven Maxwell FR-1 Miles 8.54 10.42 8.80
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fredricka McKenzie SR-4 William Carey 7.80 9.10 7.64 7.34
11 Kira Montefusco SR-4 West Georgia 9.24 5.49 7.83 5.56
12 Catherine Forbes SO-2 Troy 6.04 7.14 7.84 9.65
22 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.11 10.35 7.96 5.81
33 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 9.55 10.04 8.09 6.64
39 Kylie Carroll JR-3 Montevallo 7.99 10.27 8.15 8.56
53 D'Asia Franklin FR-1 Belhaven 8.08 9.50 8.33 8.58
57 Ashanti Lastrapes FR-1 Millsaps 10.26 9.42 8.41 6.73
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 7.86 7.78
23 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 5.90 7.97
26 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10.43 8.02
28 Miahna Harden SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.37 8.04
29 Khila Corrothers FR-1 Montevallo 9.01 8.04
62 Anneshia Greer SR-4 Belhaven 9.29 8.44
66 Antaja Whitehead SR-4 Erskine 6.47 8.51
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ana-Liese Torian FR-1 Alabama A&M 7.67 9.51
25 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 7.98 8.14
32 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.08 10.51
34 VeJarrica Kee FR-1 Alabama State 8.10 9.89
42 Bella Carroll FR-1 Tulane 8.18 8.10
44 Jurni Cummings SR-4 Miles 8.22 9.95
45 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 8.23 7.25
50 Grace Scowden SR-4 Rhodes 8.30 5.98
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alayah Dozier JR-3 UAB 8.19 10.02 7.95 9.78 8.51
27 Kirsten Isaac SO-2 Alabama State 9.73 5.79 8.04 8.53 10.46
37 Maura Dianno JR-3 Emory 8.45 9.42 8.12 9.99 8.37
48 Madison Flugence FR-1 Mississippi College 6.14 6.64 8.29 6.64 6.39
55 Kayla Love JR-3 Alabama State 9.87 9.45 8.36 7.53 9.53
60 Trinity Aceree FR-1 Clayton State 7.68 6.25 8.44 7.85 7.35
63 Alana Rodriguez FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.54 9.97 8.45 8.54 7.44
68 Natalie Burke SO-2 Millsaps 8.86 10.99 8.52 7.50 10.14
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Syniah Sims FR-1 Belhaven 7.66 9.81 7.13
13 Kierra Montgomery SO-2 Troy 7.87 7.56 6.93
19 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7.93 7.06 6.11
31 Brooklyn Kirksey SO-2 Samford 8.08 7.60 5.82
36 Tori Thomas FR-1 Samford 8.10 9.16 10.53
40 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State 8.16 6.12 8.16
58 Destiny Betton SO-2 Montevallo 8.42 8.59 7.50
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amariay Waring JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 9.28 5.74 8.18 8.49 7.86 9.83
15 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.51 9.88 8.69 9.25 7.90 7.75
41 Sadiya Shamsid-Deen SO-2 Mobile 9.63 8.90 7.84 9.06 8.16 8.57
49 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6.47 9.21 10.03 7.13 8.29 6.55
59 Ava Dunn SO-2 Rhodes 10.12 8.94 6.75 8.18 8.43 7.84
65 Dorian Wells FR-1 Alabama State 9.61 7.82 9.18 8.25 8.50 8.25
67 Djuane Taylor FR-1 Rhodes 6.99 6.73 10.31 9.89 8.52 6.82
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Janay Ryan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 6.96 7.99 5.76 5.60 7.43 6.72 8.23
38 Dasani Minter JR-3 West Georgia 10.00 8.13 6.91 5.70 7.48 7.65 7.48
43 Trinity Provost SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7.61 8.18 5.89 7.69 6.38 8.43 9.17
51 Jada Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State 9.55 8.30 9.63 8.72 8.47 8.72 8.06
54 Taylar Fakes FR-1 Belhaven 5.86 8.36 8.11 8.28 7.70 7.36 10.20
70 Dalis Hawkins SO-2 Rhodes 8.75 8.57 9.52 6.17 8.92 8.06 9.95
72 Hailey Wright SO-2 Oglethorpe 8.79 8.61 8.70 10.34 11.11 10.77 6.46
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexis Anthony FR-1 Alabama A&M 6.20 6.98 6.82 7.84 9.33
17 Jailah Loving JR-3 Jacksonville St. 8.31 7.83 7.36 7.91 6.09
18 Madison Rose JR-3 Shorter 8.00 7.61 8.87 7.92 8.56
46 Shakiera Woods SO-2 Alabama A&M 6.53 8.68 6.28 8.26 9.42
64 Linda Wang FR-1 Emory 10.94 7.47 10.52 8.48 6.28
71 Annabelle Windham FR-1 Mississippi College 10.24 6.63 10.41 8.60 6.37
Women 60m Dash 1st Round Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zharia Bonner FR-1 William Carey 7.45 7.84 5.49 9.41 8.24 6.67
16 Kyla Shumpert FR-1 West Georgia 9.65 7.91 7.60 8.07 6.41 8.39
21 Robyn Larkan FR-1 Tulane 6.83 7.94 10.09 5.96 9.69 9.93
35 Myla Edwards SR-4 Mobile 8.35 8.10 7.94 9.64 6.16 7.86
47 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5.88 8.28 10.52 9.19 10.69 7.87
52 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 6.58 8.33 9.08 9.83 7.17 8.83
56 Caelan Gaul FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.91 8.40 9.83 7.56 10.17 10.92