February 2, 2024
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 22.53
2 Greysen Spohn SR-4 Trine 22.55
3 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 22.77
4 Isaiah Smith FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.88
5 Zion Jackson FR-1 Trine 23.14
6 Jaymes Vines FR-1 Adrian 23.21
7 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 23.49
8 Asher Cousino JR-3 Adrian 23.51
9 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.60
10 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 23.66
11 Jaylin Springer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.70
12 Evan Straske JR-3 Trine 23.72
13 Duriel Moss Jr JR-3 Manchester 23.77
14 Jayjouir Roberts FR-1 Trine 23.81
15 Blane Johnson SR-4 Trine 23.84
16 John Coleman FR-1 Trine 23.95
17 Derrick Moore FR-1 Manchester 23.96
18 Domanic Lemon FR-1 Trine 24.03
19 Eze Nwachuhu FR-1 Calvin 24.32
20 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 24.88
21 Christian Hammond SO-2 Cleary 24.92
22 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 24.97
23 Dillan Johns FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.03
24 Dylan Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.14
25 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 25.22
26 Colin Jambekar SO-2 Calvin 25.29
27 Aa'keem Jackson FR-1 Adrian 25.41
28 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 25.78
29 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 25.92
30 Braelen Twine JR-3 Manchester 26.02
  Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine NT
  Tim Thober   TSU Track Alumni NT
  William Spidell FR-1 Trine NT
  Max Harris JR-3 Trine NT
  Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne NT
  Davis Moore SO-2 Adrian NT
  Levi Harris SO-2 Calvin NT
  Mason Schimmel FR-1 Calvin NT
  Matthew Booth JR-3 Cleary NT
  Colton Charo FR-1 Manchester NT
  Naykee Scott SO-2 Manchester NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 20.28 15.77 22.53
2 Greysen Spohn SR-4 Trine 16.69 29.32 22.55
10 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 27.69 23.19 23.66
  Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 26.19 22.77 16.40 20.72 19.81
5 Zion Jackson FR-1 Trine 23.14 23.14 26.61 21.06 22.45
8 Asher Cousino JR-3 Adrian 28.45 23.51 25.63 30.33 19.05
  Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isaiah Smith FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.57 29.29 27.69 16.48 22.88
7 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 19.74 28.43 27.25 24.20 23.49
9 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.32 18.88 28.56 20.06 23.60
  Max Harris JR-3 Trine NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaymes Vines FR-1 Adrian 26.70 23.21 28.32
14 Jayjouir Roberts FR-1 Trine 25.48 23.81 24.05
19 Eze Nwachuhu FR-1 Calvin 27.00 24.32 19.46
20 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 19.16 24.88 27.12
  Mason Schimmel FR-1 Calvin NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaylin Springer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.76 27.02 23.70 28.44 25.84 27.02 22.05
13 Duriel Moss Jr JR-3 Manchester 21.63 16.88 23.77 20.68 26.63 28.77 28.77
15 Blane Johnson SR-4 Trine 20.03 27.18 23.84 25.75 21.22 19.31 30.52
17 Derrick Moore FR-1 Manchester 30.19 18.69 23.96 28.76 20.61 18.69 17.49
18 Domanic Lemon FR-1 Trine 16.82 20.43 24.03 27.64 30.76 20.91 31.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Evan Straske JR-3 Trine 23.72
16 John Coleman FR-1 Trine 23.95
23 Dillan Johns FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.03
25 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 25.22
  Naykee Scott SO-2 Manchester NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 24.97
24 Dylan Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.14
26 Colin Jambekar SO-2 Calvin 25.29
28 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 25.78
  William Spidell FR-1 Trine NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Christian Hammond SO-2 Cleary 28.91 25.17 23.18 19.44 24.92 21.19
27 Aa'keem Jackson FR-1 Adrian 24.65 26.43 33.04 32.27 25.41 31.00
30 Braelen Twine JR-3 Manchester 26.54 19.26 32.79 25.24 26.02 27.59
  Matthew Booth JR-3 Cleary NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Levi Harris SO-2 Calvin NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 25.92 19.70
  Colton Charo FR-1 Manchester NT NT
  Davis Moore SO-2 Adrian NT NT
  Tim Thober   TSU Track Alumni NT NT