April 26-27, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene - Bourbonnais, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 4:55.22 3:38.47 6:20.84
2 Krysta Stanko FR-1 Governors State 5:01.85 6:17.32 4:31.67
3 Priya Knox FR-1 Governors State 5:03.73 4:39.44 4:30.32
4 Sydney Bonham FR-1 Governors State 5:05.17 6:21.47 4:43.81
5 Olivia Southby SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:09.12 6:17.13 4:47.49
6 Myrriam Dhoore FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:11.33 5:05.11 6:38.51
7 Ella Richter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:13.88 5:32.72 6:22.94
8 Daniella Nino SR-4 St. Xavier 5:14.64 4:46.33 5:42.96
9 Destiny Ashcraft SR-4 Roosevelt 5:17.69 4:23.69 6:11.70
10 Carly Leonard SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:22.77 6:30.56 5:48.60
11 Abby Artherhults SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5:23.60 6:38.03 6:41.27
12 Kathryn Swanson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:25.29 4:39.75 6:01.08
13 Destiny Vargas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:27.15 5:46.78 5:36.97
14 Isabella Alatorre SO-2 St. Xavier 5:27.42 4:21.94 4:44.86
15 Amelia Murray JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:28.61 5:18.76 6:14.62
16 Saffron James   Northwestern University Club 5:35.81 6:39.62 3:58.43
17 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University Club 5:37.33 3:59.51 7:01.67
18 Monse Morales SR-4 Roosevelt 5:39.07 6:23.15 5:15.34
19 Kennedy Cox FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:41.08 6:59.53 6:15.19
20 Emilia Kadiyala JR-3 Governors State 5:43.49 4:55.41 6:28.15
21 Anna Wander   Northwestern University Club 5:45.70 4:26.19 7:22.50
22 Ariana Ortiz FR-1 Governors State 6:07.83 5:12.66 4:39.55
23 Abby McVey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:27.25 5:36.91 5:13.68
  Thaliya Martinez SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Cecich SO-2 Joliet Junior College DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christina Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 4:55.22 4:19.80
2 Krysta Stanko FR-1 Governors State 5:01.85 4:46.76
3 Priya Knox FR-1 Governors State 5:03.73 4:27.29
4 Sydney Bonham FR-1 Governors State 5:05.17 5:41.79
5 Olivia Southby SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:09.12 3:36.39
6 Myrriam Dhoore FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:11.33 4:02.84
7 Ella Richter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:13.88 4:58.19
8 Daniella Nino SR-4 St. Xavier 5:14.64 6:23.86
10 Carly Leonard SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:22.77 5:03.41
11 Abby Artherhults SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5:23.60 6:25.09
12 Kathryn Swanson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:25.29 5:05.78
15 Amelia Murray JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:28.61 5:38.47
  Thaliya Martinez SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Destiny Ashcraft SR-4 Roosevelt 5:24.05 4:20.51 5:46.29 3:55.09 5:17.69 5:39.93 5:08.16
13 Destiny Vargas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:06.41 5:59.87 6:29.31 5:40.24 5:27.15 6:29.31 6:39.13
14 Isabella Alatorre SO-2 St. Xavier 6:26.36 6:13.26 7:02.38 6:29.63 5:27.42 5:40.52 5:33.97
16 Saffron James   Northwestern University Club 4:15.22 5:25.74 4:28.65 4:18.58 5:35.81 6:29.54 4:01.79
17 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University Club 6:58.29 6:44.80 6:17.81 5:00.23 5:37.33 4:36.61 5:44.08
18 Monse Morales SR-4 Roosevelt 3:57.35 6:29.93 5:52.64 4:51.60 5:39.07 6:09.59 7:14.01
19 Kennedy Cox FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:45.89 5:41.08 4:05.58 5:13.80 5:41.08 4:43.10 5:47.91
20 Emilia Kadiyala JR-3 Governors State 7:26.54 6:38.45 4:41.67 4:10.75 5:43.49 6:21.28 5:16.01
21 Anna Wander   Northwestern University Club 5:35.33 5:18.05 5:42.25 4:22.74 5:45.70 4:08.91 5:42.25
22 Ariana Ortiz FR-1 Governors State 5:56.80 6:37.26 7:10.37 5:34.73 6:07.83 7:25.08 4:50.59
23 Abby McVey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:27.25 4:34.95 7:25.34 4:38.82 6:27.25 6:42.74 6:00.15
  Emma Cecich SO-2 Joliet Junior College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS