February 2, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Puccillo SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:38.45 4:28.61 4:12.50
2 Logan Schaefer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:08.07 4:29.64 3:14.14
3 Albert Szewczyk SO-2 Harper College 4:39.76 4:31.61 4:53.34
4 Flynn Prather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:11.74 4:33.45 3:41.50
5 Will Dowda JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:19.32 4:35.87 4:24.84
6 Matthew Shimenetto JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.32 4:36.22 4:38.99
7 Enrigue Romo   Unattached 4:54.13 4:37.48 5:55.18
8 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 4:04.88 4:38.27 5:14.45
9 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.89 4:38.41 3:28.81
10 Emiliano Almendariz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.34 4:39.93 3:18.75
11 Daniel Zavala   UNAT-Governors State 3:49.59 4:39.98 3:29.99
12 Noah Maske JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:47.37 4:40.70 3:24.91
13 Jacob Malinoff SR-4 St. Xavier 5:31.63 4:41.04 3:58.89
14 Rohindeep Bhattal SO-2 St. Xavier 5:38.60 4:42.16 3:51.38
15 Christian Haywood FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:00.26 4:42.65 5:42.01
16 Josh Traugott FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:32.54 4:43.38 3:58.04
17 Andrew Ciarlette SO-2 Joliet Junior College 4:52.12 4:43.61 5:26.16
18 Sammy Lagunas FR-1 Harper College 5:32.68 4:44.34 5:55.43
19 Bryan Flentge JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:30.88 4:45.13 5:16.50
20 Alex Ortiz   UNAT-Governors State 3:22.70 4:45.49 5:14.04
21 Randy Almarales   Unattached 4:31.71 4:46.01 4:46.01
22 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 4:31.75 4:46.05 5:51.85
23 Brian Tullis   Unattached 5:49.94 4:46.83 3:29.39
24 Brandon Armendarez FR-1 Governors State 4:04.21 4:47.30 3:58.46
25 Luis Lopez FR-1 St. Xavier 5:22.74 4:48.16 4:13.58
26 Ben Morrey SO-2 St. Xavier 4:13.76 4:48.36 4:45.48
27 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 3:42.23 4:48.61 5:03.04
28 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.40 4:48.96 3:39.61
29 Ian Eller SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:28.98 4:49.22 3:42.70
30 Charlie Juntunen FR-1 Clarke 5:44.28 4:49.31 4:20.38
31 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 5:10.51 4:50.19 5:25.02
32 Elijah Kayser SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.36 4:50.36 5:22.30
33 Santiago Cuevas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.05 4:50.42 6:11.74
34 Tyler Nalley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:04.48 4:51.58 3:27.03
35 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 3:24.14 4:51.62 3:35.80
36 Jaden Gocken FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:10.33 4:53.91 6:04.45
37 Austin Rush SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:38.79 4:55.66 6:06.62
38 Eric Chatham FR-1 Clarke 6:26.64 4:57.41 3:51.98
39 Caden Ludin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.80 4:57.70 4:16.03
40 Gavin Hampton   UNAT-Governors State 4:51.76 4:57.71 6:03.21
41 Julian Rosenbach JR-3 St. Xavier 5:25.69 4:58.79 6:22.46
42 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 5:37.13 5:03.72 4:57.65
43 Alejandro Santos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:50.98 5:09.55 6:14.56
44 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 4:54.80 5:10.31 6:12.38
45 Zachary Erickson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:26.10 5:10.57 6:31.32
46 Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 5:16.34 5:13.20 5:16.34
47 Brennon Munch JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:54.89 5:13.71 3:55.29
48 Jeffrey Tsao FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:05.37 5:14.81 6:11.48
49 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 6:33.99 5:20.31 4:25.86
50 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 4:40.71 5:42.32 6:16.56
51 Michael Del Rio FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:46.24 5:49.07 7:19.83
52 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 5:18.09 5:53.43 5:28.69
53 Christopher Gama SO-2 Harper College 6:33.11 5:54.15 7:40.40
54 Matthew Heinberg FR-1 DuPage 7:26.30 6:05.82 4:19.74
55 Devontae Lopez FR-1 Governors State 6:11.93 6:57.89 9:03.26
56 Rodolfo Hill SO-2 Triton College 5:48.37 7:26.62 8:24.68
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Alejandro Santos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:49.07 5:09.55 5:15.75 3:42.88
45 Zachary Erickson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:08.46 5:10.57 6:34.43 5:32.31
46 Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 6:47.16 5:13.20 4:41.88 6:18.98
48 Jeffrey Tsao FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:33.52 5:14.81 4:30.74 5:30.55
49 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 6:05.16 5:20.31 3:47.42 6:43.59
50 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 6:23.40 5:42.32 7:04.48 7:14.75
51 Michael Del Rio FR-1 Joliet Junior College 6:44.93 5:49.07 5:14.17 6:20.49
52 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 4:21.54 5:53.43 5:00.42 5:11.02
53 Christopher Gama SO-2 Harper College 6:22.49 5:54.15 5:22.28 4:14.99
54 Matthew Heinberg FR-1 DuPage 6:35.09 6:05.82 5:25.58 6:38.75
55 Devontae Lopez FR-1 Governors State 5:42.67 6:57.89 6:41.18 8:46.55
56 Rodolfo Hill SO-2 Triton College 9:13.81 7:26.62 8:24.68 7:57.89
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Sammy Lagunas FR-1 Harper College 4:44.34
19 Bryan Flentge JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:45.13
21 Randy Almarales   Unattached 4:46.01
23 Brian Tullis   Unattached 4:46.83
25 Luis Lopez FR-1 St. Xavier 4:48.16
27 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 4:48.61
31 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 4:50.19
32 Elijah Kayser SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.36
33 Santiago Cuevas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.42
34 Tyler Nalley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:51.58
36 Jaden Gocken FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.91
38 Eric Chatham FR-1 Clarke 4:57.41
39 Caden Ludin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.70
40 Gavin Hampton   UNAT-Governors State 4:57.71
42 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 5:03.72
44 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 5:10.31
47 Brennon Munch JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:13.71
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Emiliano Almendariz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.12 5:44.32 4:39.93
11 Daniel Zavala   UNAT-Governors State 5:47.18 3:43.99 4:39.98
13 Jacob Malinoff SR-4 St. Xavier 5:23.20 4:01.70 4:41.04
14 Rohindeep Bhattal SO-2 St. Xavier 4:19.59 3:45.73 4:42.16
16 Josh Traugott FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.55 3:24.04 4:43.38
17 Andrew Ciarlette SO-2 Joliet Junior College 5:57.35 6:05.86 4:43.61
20 Alex Ortiz   UNAT-Governors State 4:36.93 4:02.67 4:45.49
22 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 5:40.40 3:54.57 4:46.05
24 Brandon Armendarez FR-1 Governors State 5:36.15 3:21.11 4:47.30
26 Ben Morrey SO-2 St. Xavier 4:07.99 5:31.62 4:48.36
28 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.30 3:28.06 4:48.96
29 Ian Eller SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:13.10 4:37.66 4:49.22
35 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 4:31.21 4:04.96 4:51.62
37 Austin Rush SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:38.79 5:10.45 4:55.66
41 Julian Rosenbach JR-3 St. Xavier 5:40.62 3:41.11 4:58.79
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joey Puccillo SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:28.61
2 Logan Schaefer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:29.64
3 Albert Szewczyk SO-2 Harper College 4:31.61
4 Flynn Prather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:33.45
5 Will Dowda JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:35.87
6 Matthew Shimenetto JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.22
7 Enrigue Romo   Unattached 4:37.48
8 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 4:38.27
9 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:38.41
12 Noah Maske JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:40.70
15 Christian Haywood FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:42.65
30 Charlie Juntunen FR-1 Clarke 4:49.31