February 2, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose 28.11 27.34 25.55 25.04
2 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28.98 33.34 25.64 27.70
3 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 33.27 33.53 25.99 23.91
4 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.09 23.40 26.29 25.51
5 Patrycja Karpiesiuk SO-2 DuPage 28.71 32.70 26.58 34.29
6 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 32.78 27.45 26.65 28.25
7 Ellie Logsdon FR-1 DuPage 20.39 21.19 26.82 19.58
8 Emerson Colins SO-2 St. Xavier 28.22 23.92 26.87 20.16
9 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.08 23.39 26.88 22.31
10 Alayna Lazicki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.68 23.63 27.16 29.61
11 Marcedes Jackson   Unattached 34.77 33.14 27.16 26.08
12 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.00 24.75 27.49 30.52
13 Samantha Fowler FR-1 Clarke 21.80 20.97 27.59 25.39
14 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 24.59 30.39 27.62 24.59
15 Shakira Wade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.76 27.69 27.69 27.97
16 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.10 30.32 27.81 32.26
17 Kristen Garth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.33 21.89 28.06 23.01
18 Katelyn McCann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.58 22.20 28.10 28.10
19 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30.11 23.64 28.14 30.68
20 Svetlozara Uvakova SO-2 Harper College 22.25 32.95 28.16 30.14
21 Molly Morris FR-1 DuPage 29.60 35.81 28.19 24.81
22 Betty Tsoutsas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 35.89 24.59 28.26 21.76
23 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20.24 29.93 28.50 36.77
24 Perla Vargas FR-1 Harper College 24.82 33.37 28.52 28.81
25 Damera Sellers FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.56 30.27 28.55 26.84
26 Madison Morrow SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.59 35.17 28.59 25.45
27 Kalay'a Holliman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20.66 24.96 28.69 35.87
28 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 31.56 28.12 28.69 28.41
29 Kennedy Coleman FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 20.22 25.42 28.88 20.80
30 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 22.57 21.12 28.93 28.36
31 Bridget Hall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32.66 34.12 29.16 34.12
32 Keara Arnold FR-1 Clarke 35.87 32.66 29.16 25.66
33 Elizabeth Hayes FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.51 21.88 29.17 35.30
34 Zoe Pavlu FR-1 Harper College 24.66 32.58 29.35 35.81
35 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.51 25.70 29.53 35.44
36 Fonida Khamissi FR-1 DuPage 34.81 37.19 29.75 23.51
37 Kaiya Gonzalez FR-1 Clarke 28.71 33.85 30.22 32.34
38 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36.57 38.38 30.22 31.43
39 Brigit Doran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 35.99 29.89 30.50 25.93
40 Caliah Thomas FR-1 DuPage 36.02 31.74 30.52 25.95
41 Tessa Bleers SO-2 DuPage 31.96 21.52 30.73 30.12
42 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 34.59 39.53 30.88 34.90
43 Paige Persic SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.82 39.30 30.94 22.90
44 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.40 33.23 31.05 34.78
45 Desiree Hall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.43 39.51 31.11 37.96
46 Samara Thompson FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.32 35.40 31.32 35.40
47 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 27.00 24.17 31.39 27.00
48 Mashanti Shines FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 32.42 40.29 31.47 22.98
49 Claire Roberts JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 38.87 35.05 31.86 33.78
50 Regina Sibug JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.95 37.16 32.03 30.43
51 Julia McCully FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 40.68 39.70 32.54 39.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Elizabeth Hayes FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 37.63 29.17 36.47 26.26 26.26
37 Kaiya Gonzalez FR-1 Clarke 30.53 30.22 26.60 27.50 27.81
40 Caliah Thomas FR-1 DuPage 27.17 30.52 23.81 31.74 22.89
43 Paige Persic SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.20 30.94 29.71 27.54 29.09
44 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 32.30 31.05 26.09 34.78 23.29
45 Desiree Hall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36.71 31.11 31.43 28.63 35.78
50 Regina Sibug JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.23 32.03 24.67 40.04 35.56
51 Julia McCully FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.08 32.54 26.04 25.06 24.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Zoe Pavlu FR-1 Harper College 29.35 31.70
36 Fonida Khamissi FR-1 DuPage 29.75 35.70
39 Brigit Doran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.50 21.35
41 Tessa Bleers SO-2 DuPage 30.73 27.66
42 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30.88 25.63
46 Samara Thompson FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.32 26.94
47 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 31.39 39.56
48 Mashanti Shines FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 31.47 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Molly Morris FR-1 DuPage 23.40 28.19 20.30 19.74 33.55 28.48
27 Kalay'a Holliman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.00 28.69 24.10 31.56 23.82 29.27
29 Kennedy Coleman FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 33.50 28.88 33.22 33.79 31.19 30.62
32 Keara Arnold FR-1 Clarke 29.46 29.16 21.00 25.08 29.46 20.42
35 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 33.96 29.53 32.19 32.78 30.72 38.39
38 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36.87 30.22 28.71 21.76 35.36 37.78
49 Claire Roberts JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 33.14 31.86 36.64 25.81 33.46 33.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.81 33.65
17 Kristen Garth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.06 23.29
20 Svetlozara Uvakova SO-2 Harper College 28.16 36.33
24 Perla Vargas FR-1 Harper College 28.52 19.97
25 Damera Sellers FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.55 29.70
30 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 28.93 29.22
31 Bridget Hall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.16 28.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Patrycja Karpiesiuk SO-2 DuPage 26.58 21.00 20.47
10 Alayna Lazicki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.16 23.63 33.14
13 Samantha Fowler FR-1 Clarke 27.59 35.87 29.80
15 Shakira Wade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.69 36.00 31.29
22 Betty Tsoutsas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.26 23.46 21.76
23 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 28.50 25.94 23.09
28 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.69 35.87 36.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18.41 26.29
6 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.92 26.65
9 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.15 26.88
11 Marcedes Jackson   Unattached 25.81 27.16
12 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.52 27.49
14 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 27.62 27.62
19 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 36.02 28.14
26 Madison Morrow SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.16 28.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.09 23.00 29.64 20.44 25.55
2 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18.21 32.82 21.29 25.90 25.64
3 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.17 28.33 24.69 23.14 25.99
7 Ellie Logsdon FR-1 DuPage 31.12 29.24 28.97 32.46 26.82
8 Emerson Colins SO-2 St. Xavier 28.75 33.59 24.19 26.87 26.87
18 Katelyn McCann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19.67 26.14 35.13 23.61 28.10